Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
Freundschaft Vereine

Fußball

Freundschaft Vereine

16.07.2018 11:00
Málaga CF
Málaga
MAL
Málaga CF
Nottingham Forest
NOT
Nott. Forest
Nottingham Forest
16.07.2018 14:30
De Graafschap
De Graafs.
GRA
De Graafschap
PAOK Saloniki
SAL
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
16.07.2018 17:00
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
16.07.2018 18:30
Halmstads BK
Halmstads BK
Hal
Halmstads BK
Crystal Palace
CRY
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
17.07.2018
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
VIL
Villarreal CF
Hércules CF
HER
Hércules
Hércules CF
17.07.2018 12:00
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
Lokomotiv Moskva
LOK
Lok Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
17.07.2018 14:30
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
MOR
Morecambe FC
Bolton Wanderers
BOL
Bolton
Bolton Wanderers
17.07.2018 15:00
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
Kapfenberger SV 1919
KSV
Kapfenberger SV
Kapfenberger SV 1919
17.07.2018 17:00
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
RWO
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Fortuna Köln
FOK
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
17.07.2018 17:30
ASD Rotaliana
ASD Rotaliana
ASD Rotaliana
Cagliari Calcio
CAG
Cagliari
Cagliari Calcio
TOP Oss
TOP Oss
FC
TOP Oss
Al Gharafa
Al-
Al Gharafa
Al Gharafa
17.07.2018 18:00
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
FCU
1. FC Union Berlin
Norwich City
NOR
Norwich City
Norwich City
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
MUE
Preußen Münster
SG Wattenscheid 09
SGW
Wattenscheid
SG Wattenscheid 09
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
CZJ
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Chemnitzer FC
CHE
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
FC St. Pauli
St. Pauli
STP
FC St. Pauli
Karlsruher SC
KSC
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC
ND Gorica
ND Gorica
GOR
ND Gorica
Udinese Calcio
UDI
Udinese
Udinese Calcio
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
KRA
FK Krasnodar
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
17.07.2018 18:30
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
FC Rapperswil-Jona
RJ
Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1. FC Köln
Köln
KOE
1. FC Köln
Watford FC
WAT
Watford
Watford FC
Eintracht Norderstedt
Norderstedt
NOR
Eintracht Norderstedt
SV Babelsberg 03
SVB
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
17.07.2018 19:00
Union Lohne
Union Lohne
Union Lohne
SV Meppen
SVM
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
KFC Uerdingen 05
Uerdingen
KFC
KFC Uerdingen 05
FC Eindhoven
FC Eindhoven
FC Eindhoven
CD Tudelano
CD Tudelano
CDT
CD Tudelano
SD Eibar
EIB
Eibar
SD Eibar
SV Zulte Waregem
Zulte Waregem
ZUL
SV Zulte Waregem
Hapoel Haifa
Hap
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
Amsterdamsche FC
AFC
AFC
Amsterdamsche FC
Almere City FC
Almere City FC
Almere City FC
Reading FC
Reading FC
REA
Reading FC
Beşiktaş
BES
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
17.07.2018 19:30
ADO Den Haag
ADO Den Haag
ADO
ADO Den Haag
FC Dordrecht
DOR
Dordrecht
FC Dordrecht
KV Oostende
KV Oostende
KVO
KV Oostende
KSV Roeselare
Roe
Roeselare
KSV Roeselare
17.07.2018 20:00
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
FGR
Forest Green Rovers
Leeds United
LEE
Leeds Utd
Leeds United
Real Murcia
Murcia
MUR
Real Murcia
Sevilla FC
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
17.07.2018 20:30
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
CRA
Crawley Town
Ipswich Town
IPS
Ipswich
Ipswich Town
Sheffield FC
Sheffield FC
Sheffield FC
Rotherham United
ROT
Rotherham Utd
Rotherham United
17.07.2018 20:45
Kidderminster Harriers
Kidderminster Harriers
KID
Kidderminster Harriers
Burton Albion
BUR
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
WYC
Wycombe Wanderers
Brentford FC
BRF
Brentford
Brentford FC
St Patrick's Athletic
St Patrick's A
SPA
St Patrick's Athletic
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
Bradford City
Bradford
BRA
Bradford City
Sheffield United
SHE
Sheffield Utd
Sheffield United
Walsall FC
Walsall FC
WAL
Walsall FC
Aston Villa
AVL
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
17.07.2018 21:30
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
18.07.2018 14:00
FC Utrecht (J)
FC Utrecht (J)
FC Utrecht (J)
NEC Nijmegen II
NEC Nijmegen II
NEC Nijmegen II
18.07.2018 15:00
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
FCI
FC Ingolstadt 04
SpVgg Unterhaching
UNT
U'haching
SpVgg Unterhaching
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
AZ Alkmaar II
AZ
AZ
AZ Alkmaar II
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA
KAA Gent
PEC Zwolle
PEC
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sp.
Sparta Rotterdam
Maccabi Haifa
MHA
M. Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
18.07.2018 16:30
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
Sporting Charleroi
CHA
Charleroi SC
Sporting Charleroi
18.07.2018 17:00
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
HER
Hertha BSC II
Eintracht Norderstedt
NOR
Norderstedt
Eintracht Norderstedt
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fulham FC
FUL
Fulham
Fulham FC
18.07.2018 17:30
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
ACF
AC Florenz
Hellas Verona
VER
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
18.07.2018 18:00
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
HAL
Germania Halberstadt
1. FC Magdeburg
MAG
Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
SV Roßbach
SV Roßbach
ROS
SV Roßbach
Bayer Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
FC Astoria Walldorf
Walldorf
AST
FC Astoria Walldorf
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SWW
SV Wehen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
RKC Waalwijk
Maccabi Haifa
MHA
M. Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
VfL Bochum
Bochum
BOC
VfL Bochum
Stoke City
STK
Stoke City
Stoke City
SV 07 Elversberg
Elversberg
ELV
SV 07 Elversberg
1. FC Kaiserslautern
FCK
K'lautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Hannover 96
Hannover
H96
Hannover 96
Wacker Nordhausen
W.N
Nordhausen
Wacker Nordhausen
18.07.2018 18:30
FV Illertissen
Illertissen
FVI
FV Illertissen
VfB Stuttgart
VFB
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
BRU
FC Brügge
KV Mechelen
KVM
Mechelen
KV Mechelen
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
FCA
FC Augsburg
Middlesbrough FC
MID
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough FC
Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
SGD
Dynamo Dresden
Huddersfield Town
HUD
Huddersfield
Huddersfield Town
FC Sion
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
Inter Mailand
INT
Inter
Inter Mailand
Sint-Truidense VV
STVV
STV
Sint-Truidense VV
Olympiakos Piräus
OLP
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
BRU
FC Brügge
KV Mechelen
KVM
Mechelen
KV Mechelen
18.07.2018 19:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Wegberg-B.
FC
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Fortuna Düsseldorf
F95
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FC Groningen
Groningen
GRO
FC Groningen
KFC Uerdingen 05
KFC
Uerdingen
KFC Uerdingen 05
FC Den Bosch
FC Den Bosch
FC
FC Den Bosch
MVV
MVV
MVV
MVV
Lommel United
Lommel United
Lommel United
Sporting Lokeren
LOK
KSC Lokeren
Sporting Lokeren
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
HEE
Sc Heerenveen
Twente Enschede
TWE
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
Girondins Bordeaux
BOR
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Red Star FC
Red Star
RED
Red Star FC
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
Real Vicenza
Real Vicenza
Real Vicenza
Cagliari Calcio
CAG
Cagliari
Cagliari Calcio
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV
PSV Eindhoven
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
AFC Tubize
AFC Tubize
AFC Tubize
Standard Lüttich
LIE
Stand. Lüttich
Standard Lüttich
18.07.2018 19:30
RKSV Wittenhorst
RKSV
RKSV Wittenhorst
VVV-Venlo
VVV
VVV
VVV-Venlo
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
Olympique Marseille
OM
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
Panathinaikos
PAN
Pan. Athen
Panathinaikos
18.07.2018 20:00
Bodmin Town
Bodmin Town
Bodmin Town
Cardiff City
CAR
Cardiff
Cardiff City
18.07.2018 20:30
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
MAN
Mansfield Town
Derby County
DER
Derby
Derby County
CD Alavés
Alavés
ALA
CD Alavés
Racing Santander
RAC
Racing
Racing Santander
18.07.2018 20:45
Bury FC
Bury FC
BRY
Bury FC
Everton FC
EVE
Everton
Everton FC
18.07.2018 21:00
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
BSE
Betis Sevilla
Sporting Braga
BRA
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
19.07.2018 15:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
WOL
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Ajax Amsterdam
AJA
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
19.07.2018 17:00
FV Ravensburg
FV Ravensburg
FV
FV Ravensburg
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
SC Telstar
Telstar
SC Telstar
FC Dordrecht
DOR
Dordrecht
FC Dordrecht
Erzgebirge Aue
Aue
AUE
Erzgebirge Aue
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
19.07.2018 18:00
MSV Duisburg
Duisburg
MSV
MSV Duisburg
Al Sadd
Al-
Al Sadd
Al Sadd
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
VfL Wolfsburg
Norwich City
NOR
Norwich City
Norwich City
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
Antalyaspor
ANT
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
SD Amorebieta
SD Amorebieta
AMO
SD Amorebieta
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
HAJ
Hajduk Split
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
19.07.2018 18:30
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
Dinamo Moskva
DMO
Din. Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
19.07.2018 19:00
SC Olching
Olching
SC Olching
FC Augsburg
FCA
Augsburg
FC Augsburg
19.07.2018 19:30
UE Olot
UE Olot
UE Olot
Espanyol Barcelona
ESP
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
Helders Elftal
Helders Elftal
Helders Elftal
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
19.07.2018 20:00
York City
York City
YOR
York City
Leeds United
LEE
Leeds Utd
Leeds United
19.07.2018 20:45
Walsall FC
Walsall FC
WAL
Walsall FC
Ajax Amsterdam
AJA
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
BLA
Blackburn Rovers
Liverpool FC
LIV
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
20.07.2018 04:00
CF América
CF América
CFA
CF América
Manchester United
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United
20.07.2018 16:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
SFL
Sportfreunde Lotte
Heracles Almelo
ALM
Heracles
Heracles Almelo
20.07.2018 17:00
Jahn Regensburg
Regensburg
REG
Jahn Regensburg
FSV Zwickau
ZWI
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
BES
Beşiktaş
FK Krasnodar
KRA
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
ACM
AC Mailand
Novara Calcio
NOV
Novara
Novara Calcio
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
KAS
Rubin Kasan
Reading FC
REA
Reading FC
Reading FC
20.07.2018 18:00
TSG Balingen
Balingen
Bal
TSG Balingen
Stuttgarter Kickers
STK
Kickers
Stuttgarter Kickers
FC Liefering
FC Liefering
LIE
FC Liefering
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SGF
Gr. Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1. FC Köln
Köln
KOE
1. FC Köln
Werder Bremen
SVW
Werder
Werder Bremen
SD Eibar
Eibar
EIB
SD Eibar
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
RSS
S. Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
US Boulogne
US Boulogne
US
US Boulogne
Cercle Brugge
CER
Cercle
Cercle Brugge
Rodez AF
Rodez AF
Rod
Rodez AF
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
Amiens SC
Amiens
Ami
Amiens SC
Paris FC
PAR
Paris FC
Paris FC
RC Strasbourg
RC Strasb.
RC
RC Strasbourg
AS Nancy
ASN
AS Nancy
AS Nancy
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
TRA
Trabzonspor
Spartak Moskau
SMO
Sp. Moskau
Spartak Moskau
20.07.2018 18:30
SV 1919 Grimma
FC Grimma
FC
SV 1919 Grimma
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
TSV 1860 München
1860
M60
TSV 1860 München
SV Sandhausen
SVS
Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
SM Caen
SM Caen
SMC
SM Caen
Le Havre AC
HAC
HAC
Le Havre AC
20.07.2018 19:00
SC Verl
Verl
VRL
SC Verl
Arminia Bielefeld
DSC
Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
Almere City FC
Almere City FC
Almere City FC
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
GAE
Go Ahead Eagles
SBV Excelsior
EXC
Excelsior
SBV Excelsior
De Graafschap
De Graafs.
GRA
De Graafschap
SC Cambuur
CAM
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
FC Eindhoven
FC Eindhoven
FC Eindhoven
Roda JC Kerkrade
ROD
Roda JC
Roda JC Kerkrade
AC Ajaccio
AC Ajaccio
ACA
AC Ajaccio
Nîmes Olympique
NIM
Nîmes Olympique
Nîmes Olympique
AS Rom
AS Rom
ASR
AS Rom
US Avellino
AVE
Avellino
US Avellino
20.07.2018 19:30
KVC Westerlo
KVC Westerlo
KVC
KVC Westerlo
RSC Anderlecht
RSC
Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
20.07.2018 20:00
Torquay United
Torquay United
TOR
Torquay United
Cardiff City
CAR
Cardiff
Cardiff City
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
BOU
AFC Bournemouth
Levante UD
LEV
Levante
Levante UD
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster
DON
Doncaster Rovers
Birmingham City
BIR
Birmingham
Birmingham City
AS Nancy
AS Nancy
ASN
AS Nancy
RC Strasbourg
RC
RC Strasb.
RC Strasbourg
20.07.2018 20:45
Macclesfield Town
Macclesfield Town
MAC
Macclesfield Town
Burnley FC
BUR
Burnley
Burnley FC
Curzon Ashton
Curzon Ashton
Curzon Ashton
Burnley FC
BUR
Burnley
Burnley FC
20.07.2018 21:00
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
Aberdeen FC
West Bromwich Albion
WBA
West Brom
West Bromwich Albion
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
21.07.2018
Rot-Weiss Essen
Essen
RWE
Rot-Weiss Essen
Betis Sevilla
BSE
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
21.07.2018 03:05
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
Manchester City
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
21.07.2018 10:00
FC Roskilde
FC Roskilde
FC Roskilde
B.93 København
Kop
Kopenhagen
B.93 København
FC Písek
FC Písek
FC Písek
Viktoria Pilsen
VPI
V. Pilsen
Viktoria Pilsen
21.07.2018 12:00
VfR Aalen
VfR Aalen
VFR
VfR Aalen
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
GIJ
Sporting Gijón
Pontevedra CF
PON
Pontevedra CF
Pontevedra CF
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
ZSKA
ZSKA Moskau
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
Eni
Enisey
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
Jong Ajax
Ajax (J)
Jong Ajax
Al Ettifaq
Al-
Al Ettifaq
Al Ettifaq
21.07.2018 13:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wed.
SHE
Sheffield Wednesday
NAC Breda
NAC
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
WUP
Wuppertaler SV
TSV Steinbach
TSV Steinbach
TSV Steinbach
21.07.2018 14:00
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
MUE
Preußen Münster
Heracles Almelo
ALM
Heracles
Heracles Almelo
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
BMG
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
Fortuna Köln
FOK
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Jahn Regensburg
Regensburg
REG
Jahn Regensburg
SpVgg Unterhaching
UNT
U'haching
SpVgg Unterhaching
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
SVM
SV Meppen
Stoke City
STK
Stoke City
Stoke City
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
FCI
FC Ingolstadt 04
Karlsruher SC
KSC
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC
Swansea City
Swansea
SWA
Swansea City
FC Genua
GEN
FC Genua
FC Genua
i.E.
Jong PSV
Jong PSV
Jong PSV
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FOR
Fort. D. II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
1. FC Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
SAR
1. FC Saarbrücken
SG Wattenscheid 09
SGW
Wattenscheid
SG Wattenscheid 09
Kickers Offenbach
Offenbach
OFC
Kickers Offenbach
Viktoria Köln
VIK
Vikt. Köln
Viktoria Köln
21.07.2018 14:30
ADO Den Haag
ADO Den Haag
ADO
ADO Den Haag
TOP Oss
FC
TOP Oss
TOP Oss
VV Gemert
VV Gemert
VV Gemert
Helmond Sport
Helmond Sport
Helmond Sport
21.07.2018 15:00
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC
BFC Dynamo
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
CZJ
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Großaspach
S-G
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
VfB Stuttgart
VFB
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
FC Groningen
Groningen
GRO
FC Groningen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
Sportfreunde Siegen
Siegen
SIE
Sportfreunde Siegen
Bayer Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Stoke City
Stoke City
STK
Stoke City
Hamburger SV
HSV
Hamburg
Hamburger SV
1. FC Kaiserslautern
K'lautern
FCK
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Dynamo Dresden
SGD
Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC
KRC Genk
Olympiakos Piräus
OLP
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Stadtallendorf
Sta
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Alemannia Aachen
AAC
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
Willem II
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
Al Khor SC
Al-
Al Khor
Al Khor SC
Stevenage FC
Stevenage
STV
Stevenage FC
Coventry City
COV
Coventry
Coventry City
Eintracht Braunschweig
Braunschweig
BNS
Eintracht Braunschweig
Waldhof Mannheim
SVW
Waldhof Mannh.
Waldhof Mannheim
21.07.2018 15:15
1. FC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
MAG
1. FC Magdeburg
Swansea City
SWA
Swansea
Swansea City
i.E.
21.07.2018 15:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
F95
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Watford FC
WAT
Watford
Watford FC
21.07.2018 16:00
Bayern München
Bayern
FCB
Bayern München
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
De Treffers
De Treffers
De Treffers
VVV-Venlo
VVV
VVV
VVV-Venlo
Swindon Town
Swindon Town
SWI
Swindon Town
Portsmouth FC
POR
Portsmouth
Portsmouth FC
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
CLH
Cheltenham Town
Birmingham City
BIR
Birmingham
Birmingham City
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
ROV
Sligo Rovers
Glentoran Belfast
GFC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran Belfast
Oxford United
Oxford United
OXF
Oxford United
Crystal Palace
CRY
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
Notts County
Notts County
NOT
Notts County
Leicester City
LEI
Leicester
Leicester City
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove
BHA
Brighton & Hove Albion
AFC Wimbledon
WMB
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
SVM
SV Meppen
Hamburger SV
HSV
Hamburg
Hamburger SV
SC Paderborn 07
Paderborn
SCP
SC Paderborn 07
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
Derby County
Derby
DER
Derby County
Southampton FC
SOU
Southampt.
Southampton FC
Preston North End
Preston North E
PNE
Preston North End
West Ham United
WHU
West Ham
West Ham United
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
BUR
Burton Albion
Aston Villa
AVL
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
SHR
Shrewsbury Town
Brentford FC
BRF
Brentford
Brentford FC
Rochdale AFC
Rochdale AFC
ROC
Rochdale AFC
Hull City
HUL
Hull City
Hull City
Barnet FC
Barnet
BAR
Barnet FC
Ipswich Town
IPS
Ipswich
Ipswich Town
Accrington Stanley
Accrington
ACC
Accrington Stanley
Middlesbrough FC
MID
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough FC
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge United
Millwall FC
Mil
Millwall
Millwall FC
Oldham Athletic
Oldham Athletic
OLD
Oldham Athletic
Nottingham Forest
NOT
Nott. Forest
Nottingham Forest
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
MAN
Mansfield Town
Sheffield United
SHE
Sheffield Utd
Sheffield United
Rot-Weiss Essen
Essen
RWE
Rot-Weiss Essen
Werder Bremen
SVW
Werder
Werder Bremen
Waasland-Beveren
Waasland-Bev.
WAA
Waasland-Beveren
KV Mechelen
KVM
Mechelen
KV Mechelen
St. Mirren FC
St. Mirren
STM
St. Mirren FC
Sunderland AFC
SUN
Sunderland
Sunderland AFC
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen
SWW
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
HEE
Sc Heerenveen
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
VV Oosterhout
VV Oosterhout
VV Oosterhout
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
Bromley FC
Bromley FC
BRO
Bromley FC
Dulwich Hamlet
Dulwich Hamlet
Dulwich Hamlet
i.E.
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
CRA
Crawley Town
Charlton Athletic
CHA
Charlton Athl.
Charlton Athletic
21.07.2018 16:30
FC Genua
FC Genua
GEN
FC Genua
1. FC Magdeburg
MAG
Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
Helders Elftal
Helders Elftal
Helders Elftal
SC Telstar
Telstar
SC Telstar
21.07.2018 17:00
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
SW Essen
SW
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
FC Schalke 04
S04
Schalke
FC Schalke 04
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
TSG
1899 Hoffenheim
Queens Park Rangers
QPR
QPR
Queens Park Rangers
Hannover 96
Hannover
H96
Hannover 96
PEC Zwolle
PEC
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
VfR Garching
Garching
GAR
VfR Garching
TSV 1860 München
M60
1860
TSV 1860 München
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
BSE
Betis Sevilla
Huddersfield Town
HUD
Huddersfield
Huddersfield Town
Parma Calcio 1913
Parma
PAR
Parma Calcio 1913
Foggia Calcio
US
Foggia
Foggia Calcio
21.07.2018 17:15
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburg
FWK
Würzburger Kickers
1. FC Nürnberg
FCN
Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
21.07.2018 17:30
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
ACF
AC Florenz
Venezia FC
Ven
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
Cercle Brugge
CER
Cercle
Cercle Brugge
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
AC FeralpiSalò
FeralpiSalò
AC FeralpiSalò
21.07.2018 18:00
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
SEV
Sevilla FC
SL Benfica
SLB
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Oud-Heverlee
OUD
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
KAA Gent
KAA
Gent
KAA Gent
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
RSC
RSC Anderlecht
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes
KV Kortrijk
Kortrijk
KOR
KV Kortrijk
FC Metz
MET
Metz
FC Metz
Sporting Charleroi
Charleroi SC
CHA
Sporting Charleroi
OGC Nizza
NIZ
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
FCU
1. FC Union Berlin
Girondins Bordeaux
BOR
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
21.07.2018 18:30
FC Sochaux
Sochaux
FCS
FC Sochaux
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
i.E.
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
BRE
Stade Brest
EA Guingamp
EAG
Guingamp
EA Guingamp
21.07.2018 19:00
CD Alavés
Alavés
ALA
CD Alavés
UD Logroñés
LOG
UD Logroñés
UD Logroñés
RC Lens
RC Lens
RCL
RC Lens
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
Olympique Marseille
Villarreal CF
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atr
Atromitos
AEK Athen
AEK
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
MOR
Moreirense FC
Boavista
BOA
Boavista
Boavista
21.07.2018 19:30
AS Eupen
KAS Eupen
KAS
AS Eupen
AFC Tubize
AFC Tubize
AFC Tubize
FC Dordrecht
Dordrecht
DOR
FC Dordrecht
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
i.E.
21.07.2018 20:00
Lleida Esportiu
Lleida
LLE
Lleida Esportiu
SD Huesca
SDH
Huesca
SD Huesca
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo
RAV
Rayo Vallecano
Bristol City
BRI
Bristol C.
Bristol City
21.07.2018 20:15
Inter Mailand
Inter
INT
Inter Mailand
Zenit St. Petersburg
ZEN
Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
21.07.2018 20:30
Atalanta
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
21.07.2018 21:00
Everton FC
Everton
EVE
Everton FC
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
i.E.
Olympique Lyon
Lyon
LYO
Olympique Lyon
Fulham FC
FUL
Fulham
Fulham FC
CD Aves
CD Aves
CD
CD Aves
Sporting Braga
BRA
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
22.07.2018 11:00
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
TSG
1899 Hoffenheim
Queens Park Rangers
QPR
QPR
Queens Park Rangers
22.07.2018 11:30
Barakaldo CF
Barakaldo CF
Bar
Barakaldo CF
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
22.07.2018 12:00
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
VSC
Vitória Guimarães
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
22.07.2018 14:00
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
LOK
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Hallescher FC
HAL
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
BSE
Betis Sevilla
Bor. Mönchengladbach
BMG
M'gladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
FC Eilenburg
FC Eilenburg
FC
FC Eilenburg
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bis
Bischofswerd. F
Bischofswerdaer FV
Hessen Kassel
Hess. Kassel
KAS
Hessen Kassel
SV Lippstadt 08
L08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglien.
VSG Altglienicke
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Wacker Nordhausen
Nordhausen
W.N
Wacker Nordhausen
TSV Havelse
HAV
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
22.07.2018 14:30
SV Zulte Waregem
Zulte Waregem
ZUL
SV Zulte Waregem
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
22.07.2018 15:00
VfL Bochum
Bochum
BOC
VfL Bochum
Wolverhampton Wanderers
WOL
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
i.E.
SV Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
D98
SV Darmstadt 98
Huddersfield Town
HUD
Huddersfield
Huddersfield Town
Boluspor
Boluspor
Boluspor
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Southend United
Southend United
STH
Southend United
Leeds United
LEE
Leeds Utd
Leeds United
Cegledi VSE
Cegledi VSE
Cegledi VSE
Kecskeméti TE
KTE
KTE
Kecskeméti TE
FC Turin
FC Turin
TOR
FC Turin
AC Renate
Renate
AC Renate
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Sumgayit FK
SFK
Sumgayit FK
Sumgayit FK
22.07.2018 16:00
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
LIN
Lincoln City
Blackburn Rovers
BLA
Blackburn
Blackburn Rovers
KSK Heist
KSK Heist
KSK Heist
KRC Genk
KRC
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
Ant
Royal Antwerp FC
Panathinaikos
PAN
Pan. Athen
Panathinaikos
Sporting Lokeren
KSC Lokeren
LOK
Sporting Lokeren
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lok
Lokomotiva
Lokomotiva Zagreb
22.07.2018 16:15
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
BSE
Betis Sevilla
Wolverhampton Wanderers
WOL
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
22.07.2018 17:00
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
Göztepe
Göz
Göztepe Izmir
Göztepe
UC AlbinoLeffe
AlbinoLeffe
ALB
UC AlbinoLeffe
SS Monza 1912
AC
SS Monza
SS Monza 1912
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CDT
CD Tondela
Boavista
BOA
Boavista
Boavista
Al Kuwait SC
Al Kuwait SC
Al
Al Kuwait SC
Antalyaspor
ANT
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
22.07.2018 17:15
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
BMG
Bor. Mönchengladbach
VfL Bochum
BOC
Bochum
VfL Bochum
i.E.
22.07.2018 17:30
Chievo Verona
Chievo Verona
CVE
Chievo Verona
Virtus Verona
Virtus Verona
Virtus Verona
22.07.2018 21:00
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
Everton FC
EVE
Everton
Everton FC
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC
SSC Neapel
Carpi FC
CAR
Carpi
Carpi FC
22.07.2018 22:00
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
Liverpool FC
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
22.07.2018 23:00
San Jose Earthquakes
Earthquakes
SJ
San Jose Earthquakes
Manchester United
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United