Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Paris Saint-GermainKylian MbappéParis Saint-Germain293311,14
2Lille OSCNicolas PépéLille OSC382290,58
3Paris Saint-GermainEdinson CavaniParis Saint-Germain211840,86
4Olympique MarseilleFlorian ThauvinOlympique Marseille331620,48
5Olympique LyonMoussa DembéléOlympique Lyon331510,45
AS MonacoRadamel FalcaoAS Monaco331530,45
Paris Saint-GermainNeymarParis Saint-Germain171550,88
8Toulouse FCAndy DelortToulouse FC361430,39
9Lille OSCJonathan BambaLille OSC381310,34
AS Saint-ÉtienneWahbi KhazriAS Saint-Étienne321340,41
11Paris Saint-GermainÁngel Di MaríaParis Saint-Germain301200,4
FC NantesEmiliano SalaFC Nantes191220,63
13Angers SCOStéphane BahokenAngers SCO321120,34
Toulouse FCMax GradelToulouse FC361140,31
Montpellier HSCGaëtan LabordeMontpellier HSC371100,3
Stade RennesM'Baye NiangStade Rennes291120,38
17Olympique LyonMemphis DepayOlympique Lyon361000,28
Girondins BordeauxFrançois KamanoGirondins Bordeaux371040,27
RC StrasbourgLebo MothibaRC Strasbourg351010,29
Stade ReimsRémi OudinStade Reims371000,27
21RC StrasbourgLudovic AjorqueRC Strasbourg25900,36
AS Saint-ÉtienneRobert BerićAS Saint-Étienne23900,39
Olympique LyonNabil FekirOlympique Lyon29940,31
Olympique LyonMartin TerrierOlympique Lyon32900,28
EA GuingampMarcus ThuramEA Guingamp32940,28
26Olympique MarseilleMario BalotelliOlympique Marseille25800,32
Nîmes OlympiqueDenis BouangaNîmes Olympique35800,23
AS Saint-ÉtienneRémy CabellaAS Saint-Étienne34810,24
FC NantesKalifa CoulibalyFC Nantes32810,25
Olympique MarseilleValère GermainOlympique Marseille36800,22
RC StrasbourgNuno Da CostaRC Strasbourg34810,24
Lille OSCRafael LeãoLille OSC24800,33
Nîmes OlympiqueRenaud RipartNîmes Olympique38800,21
Stade RennesIsmaïla SarrStade Rennes35810,23
35Olympique LyonHoussem AouarOlympique Lyon37700,19
Paris Saint-GermainHatem Ben ArfaParis Saint-Germain26720,27
Nîmes OlympiqueAntonin BobichonNîmes Olympique30700,23
Girondins BordeauxJimmy BriandGirondins Bordeaux35710,2
Stade ReimsMathieu CafaroStade Reims34700,21
Olympique LyonMaxwel CornetOlympique Lyon27700,26
Stade RennesAdrien HunouStade Rennes19700,37
Amiens SCMoussa KonatéAmiens SC27720,26
Lille OSCLoïc RémyLille OSC26710,27
Olympique LyonBertrand TraoréOlympique Lyon34700,21
45OGC NizzaYoucef AtalOGC Nizza29600,21
Stade RennesBenjamin BourigeaudStade Rennes34620,18
SM CaenEnzo CrivelliSM Caen33600,18
Montpellier HSCFlorent MolletMontpellier HSC32600,19
Montpellier HSCCasimir NingaMontpellier HSC33610,18
OGC NizzaAllan Saint-MaximinOGC Nizza34610,18
Nîmes OlympiqueTéji SavanierNîmes Olympique32640,19
52Nîmes OlympiqueRachid AliouiNîmes Olympique27500,19
Stade ReimsPablo ChavarríaStade Reims30500,17
AS Saint-ÉtienneLoïs DionyAS Saint-Étienne30500,17
SM CaenFayçal FajrSM Caen36510,14
RC StrasbourgAnthony GonçalvesRC Strasbourg18500,28
Dijon FCOJúlio TavaresDijon FCO36510,14
RC StrasbourgKenny LalaRC Strasbourg34510,15
Olympique MarseilleMorgan SansonOlympique Marseille33500,15
Angers SCOFlavien TaitAngers SCO36500,14
RC StrasbourgAdrien ThomassonRC Strasbourg34500,15
AS MonacoYouri TielemansAS Monaco20510,25
FC NantesMajeed WarisFC Nantes33510,15
64AS MonacoBoschiliaAS Monaco29400,14
OGC NizzaWylan CyprienOGC Nizza29410,14
AS Saint-ÉtienneMathieu DebuchyAS Saint-Étienne24400,17
Nîmes OlympiqueClement DepresNîmes Olympique17400,24
Toulouse FCMathieu DosseviToulouse FC35400,11
Toulouse FCJimmy DurmazToulouse FC36420,11
Angers SCOAngelo FulginiAngers SCO31400,13
AS MonacoGelson MartinsAS Monaco16400,25
Amiens SCSaman GhoddosAmiens SC27400,15
Amiens SCEddy GnahoréAmiens SC34400,12
AS Saint-ÉtienneRomain HamoumaAS Saint-Étienne27400,15
Toulouse FCAaron Leya IsekaToulouse FC28400,14
Olympique MarseilleLucas OcamposOlympique Marseille34400,12
Olympique MarseilleDimitri PayetOlympique Marseille31420,13
FC NantesValentin RongierFC Nantes36410,11
Dijon FCOWesley SaïdDijon FCO34400,12
80Dijon FCOMehdi AbeidDijon FCO26310,12
Dijon FCONayef AguerdDijon FCO13300,23
Stade RennesBenjamin AndréStade Rennes30300,1
SM CaenClaudio BeauvueSM Caen25310,12
EA GuingampNicolas BenezetEA Guingamp25300,12
Montpellier HSCSouleymane CamaraMontpellier HSC12300,25
Angers SCOPierrick CapelleAngers SCO26300,12
Paris Saint-GermainEric Maxim Choupo-MotingParis Saint-Germain22300,14
Girondins BordeauxAndreas CorneliusGirondins Bordeaux20300,15
Girondins BordeauxNicolas de PrévilleGirondins Bordeaux23300,13
EA GuingampLucas DeauxEA Guingamp18300,17
Stade ReimsBoulaye DiaStade Reims18300,17
Stade ReimsMoussa DoumbiaStade Reims28300,11
Paris Saint-GermainJulian DraxlerParis Saint-Germain31300,1
EA GuingampFélix Eboa EboaEA Guingamp27300,11
AS MonacoAleksandr GolovinAS Monaco30300,1
Amiens SCSerhou GuirassyAmiens SC13300,23
Lille OSCJonathan IkonéLille OSC38300,08
Lille OSCJosé FonteLille OSC36300,08
Girondins BordeauxSamuel KaluGirondins Bordeaux21300,14
Girondins BordeauxYann KaramohGirondins Bordeaux22300,14

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SGPSG382945105:357091
2Lille OSCLille OSCLilleOSC38229768:333575
3Olympique LyonOlympique LyonLyonLYO38219870:472372
4AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-ÉtienneSaint-ÉtienneASS381991059:411866
5Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM381871360:52861
6Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSCMontpellierMON381514953:421159
7OGC NizzaOGC NizzaOGC NizzaNIZ3815111230:35-556
8Stade ReimsStade ReimsStade ReimsREI381316939:42-355
9Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNIM381581557:58-153
10Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE3813131255:52352
11RC StrasbourgRC StrasbourgRC Strasb.RC 3811161158:481049
12FC NantesFC NantesFC NantesNAN381391648:48048
13Angers SCOAngers SCOAngersAng3810161244:49-546
14Girondins BordeauxGirondins BordeauxBordeauxBOR3810111734:42-841
15Amiens SCAmiens SCAmiensAmi389111831:52-2138
16Toulouse FCToulouse FCToulouseTOU388141635:57-2238
17AS MonacoAS MonacoAS MonacoMON388121838:57-1936
18Dijon FCODijon FCODijon FCODIJ38972231:60-2934
19SM CaenSM CaenSM CaenSMC387121929:54-2533
20EA GuingampEA GuingampGuingampEAG385122128:68-4027
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

24.05.2019 21:05
Amiens SC
Amiens
Ami
Amiens SC
EA Guingamp
EAG
Guingamp
EA Guingamp
Angers SCO
Angers
Ang
Angers SCO
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
SM Caen
SM Caen
SMC
SM Caen
Girondins Bordeaux
BOR
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
Toulouse FC
TOU
Toulouse
Toulouse FC
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
Olympique Marseille
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
RC Strasbourg
RC
RC Strasb.
RC Strasbourg
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
NIZ
OGC Nizza
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
Nîmes Olympique
Nîmes Olympique
NIM
Nîmes Olympique
Olympique Lyon
LYO
Lyon
Olympique Lyon
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
Stade Rennes
Rennes
SRE
Stade Rennes
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC