Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Ondrej DudaOndrej DudaMittelfeld281000,36
2Vedad IbiševićVedad IbiševićSturm24910,38
3Salomon KalouSalomon KalouSturm26520,19
4Marko GrujićMarko GrujićMittelfeld19400,21
5Davie SelkeDavie SelkeSturm27300,11
6Mathew LeckieMathew LeckieSturm16200,13
Valentino LazaroValentino LazaroMittelfeld27200,07
Javairô DilrosunJavairô DilrosunSturm13200,15
Jordan TorunarighaJordan TorunarighaAbwehr14200,14
10Niklas StarkNiklas StarkAbwehr22100,05
Maximilian MittelstädtMaximilian MittelstädtAbwehr22100,05

Hertha BSC

Hertha BSC Herren
vollst. Name
Hertha Berliner Sport-Club
Spitzname
Die alte Dame
Stadt
Berlin
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
25.07.1892
Sportarten
Fußball, Boxen, Kegeln, Tischtennis
Stadion
Olympiastadion
Kapazität
74.400