Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Heute Live

Fußball
18:00
20:45
20:00
01:30
Buenos Aires, CABA
Spieltag
Huracán
3
3
2
1
Banfield
20:45
Tennis
00:45
1. Runde
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
And
Spanien
0
4
0
1
6
1
Argentinien
J. M. Cerundolo
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
02:15
1. Runde
Luciano Darderi
L.Darderi
Italien
2
6
6
0
4
3
Frankreich
H. Gaston
Hugo Gaston
18:30
1. Runde
Federico Coria
F. Coria
Argentinien
0
0
Brasilien
T. Monteiro
Thiago Monteiro
20:00
1. Runde
Pedro Martinez Portero
P. Martinez Por
Spanien
0
0
Chile
Gar
C. Garin
Christian Garin
1. Runde
Daniel Galan
D. Galan
Gal
Kolumbien
0
0
Chile
M. Barrios Vera
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera
22:30
1. Runde
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
Del
Argentinien
0
0
Chile
A. Tabilo
Alejandro Tabilo
23:50
1. Runde
Guido Pella
G. Pella
Pel
Argentinien
0
0
Italien
A. Vavassori
Andrea Vavassori
12:30
1. Runde
Filip Krajinović
F. Krajinović
Kra
Serbien
2
3
7
6
1
6
6
2
Russland
Kar
A. Karatsev
Aslan Karatsev
14:30
1. Runde
Clement Chidekh
C.Chidekh
Frankreich
1
5
6
1
1
7
2
2
Frankreich
Hal
Q. Halys
Quentin Halys
14:55
1. Runde
Maxime Cressy
M.Cressy
USA
2
6
6
0
3
2
Schweiz
A. Bellier
Antoine Bellier
15:50
1. Runde
Marc-Andrea Hüsler
M. Hüsler
Schweiz
0
0
Frankreich
L.Van Assche
Luca Van Assche
16:20
1. Runde
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
Fuc
Ungarn
0
0
Frankreich
G. Blancaneaux
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
19:00
1. Runde
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi
Frankreich
0
0
Italien
Son
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
20:20
1. Runde
Luca Nardi
L. Nardi
Italien
0
0
Frankreich
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
11:00
1. Runde
Rebecca Marino
Marino
Mar
Kanada
0
3
3
2
6
6
China
Q.Zheng
Qinwen Zheng
12:00
1. Runde
Beatriz Haddad Maia
B. Haddad
Had
Brasilien
2
4
6
6
1
6
3
0
Tschechien
Bou
M. Bouzkova
Marie Bouzkova
12:35
1. Runde
Shelby Rogers
S. Rogers
Rog
USA
2
6
6
6
1
4
7
1
Kanada
L. Fernandez
Leylah Fernandez
13:15
1. Runde
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
Bad
Spanien
0
0
Russland
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
14:45
1. Runde
Claire Liu
C. Liu
USA
1
6
2
0
1
3
6
0
Russland
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
16:00
1. Runde
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
Pli
Tschechien
0
0
Spanien
Mug
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
1. Runde
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
Pli
Tschechien
0
0
Belgien
Bon
Y. Bonaventure
Ysaline Bonaventure
16:20
1. Runde
Jil Teichmann
J. Teichmann
Tei
Schweiz
0
0
Ukraine
Yas
D. Yastremska
Dayana Yastremska
17:15
1. Runde
Bianca Andreescu
B. Andreescu
Kanada
0
0
Kasachstan
Put
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
17:45
1. Runde
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
Tschechien
0
0
Rumänien
Rus
E. Ruse
Elena Ruse
10:00
1. Runde
Danka Kovinić
D. Kovinić
Kov
Montenegro
0
0
Deutschland
E.Lys
Eva Lys
1. Runde
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
USA
0
0
Rumänien
Tig
P. Tig
Patricia Tig
11:00
1. Runde
Kamilla Rakhimova
K.Rakhimova
Russland
0
4
6
2
6
7
Deutschland
E.Lys
Eva Lys
1. Runde
Linda Noskova
L.Noskova
Tschechien
0
6
2
2
7
6
Belgien
van
A. van Uytvanck
Alison van Uytvanck
12:55
1. Runde
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
Von
Tschechien
2
6
6
0
3
3
Bulgarien
Tom
V. Tomova
Viktoriya Tomova
13:05
1. Runde
Rebeka Masarova
R. Masarova
Mas
Spanien
2
4
6
7
1
6
1
6
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
14:25
1. Runde
Marina Bassols Ribera
M. Bassols
Spanien
0
1
5
2
6
7
Kroatien
Mar
P. Martić
Petra Martić
14:45
1. Runde
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
Gio
Italien
0
0
Rumänien
J. Cristian
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
15:55
1. Runde
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
Russland
0
1
0
4
Italien
L. Bronzetti
Lucia Bronzetti
16:00
1. Runde
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
USA
0
1
0
2
Ungarn
Gal
D. Galfi
Dalma Galfi
18:10
1. Runde
Varvara Gracheva
V. Gracheva
Russland
0
0
Russland
Bli
A. Blinkova
Anna Blinkova
18:30
1. Runde
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
Griechenland
0
0
Spanien
N. Parrizas-Dia
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
20:00
1. Runde
Tamara Korpatsch
T. Korpatsch
Kor
Deutschland
0
0
Kroatien
Vek
D. Vekić
Donna Vekić
Basketball
01:00
Spielwoche
Detroit Pistons
Pistons
DET
Detroit Pistons
99
25
28
19
27
99:111
25:2628:3419:3027:21
111
26
34
30
21
Boston Celtics
BOS
Celtics
Boston Celtics
Spielwoche
Washington Wizards
Wizards
WAS
Washington Wizards
91
25
21
26
19
91:114
25:3721:2926:3019:18
114
37
29
30
18
Cleveland Cavaliers
CLE
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
01:30
Spielwoche
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
BKN
Brooklyn Nets
116
27
26
35
28
116:124
27:2926:2635:3628:33
124
29
26
36
33
Los Angeles Clippers
LAC
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
02:00
Spielwoche
Chicago Bulls
Bulls
CHI
Chicago Bulls
128
39
23
28
38
128:104
39:2823:3128:2638:19
104
28
31
26
19
San Antonio Spurs
SAS
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
Spielwoche
Houston Rockets
Rockets
HOU
Houston Rockets
120
24
24
40
32
120:140
24:3124:3440:3432:41
140
31
34
34
41
Sacramento Kings
SAC
Kings
Sacramento Kings
03:00
Spielwoche
Utah Jazz
Jazz
UTA
Utah Jazz
111
37
25
23
26
111:124
37:2525:3523:2926:35
124
25
35
29
35
Dallas Mavericks
DAL
Mavericks
Dallas Mavericks
04:00
Spielwoche
Golden State Warriors
Warriors
GSW
Golden State Warriors
141
31
29
44
37
141:114
31:3729:1644:2637:35
114
37
16
26
35
Oklahoma City Thunder
OKC
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
Spielwoche
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
POR
Portland Trail Blazers
108
22
26
23
37
108:127
22:3026:2823:3737:32
127
30
28
37
32
Milwaukee Bucks
MIL
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
Eishockey
01:00
Spielwoche
Florida Panthers
Panthers
FLO
Florida Panthers
7
1
3
3
7:1
1:03:13:0
1
0
1
0
Tampa Bay Lightning
TAM
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
Spielwoche
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
PHI
Philadelphia Flyers
1
0
1
0
1:2
0:11:10:0
2
1
1
0
New York Islanders
NYI
Islanders
New York Islanders
01:30
Spielwoche
New Jersey Devils
Devils
NJD
New Jersey Devils
5
1
3
0
1
5:4 n.V.
1:1 n.V.3:2 n.V.0:1 n.V.1:0 n.V.
4
1
2
1
0
Vancouver Canucks
VAN
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
Spielwoche
New York Rangers
Rangers
NYR
New York Rangers
5
1
2
1
1
5:4 n.V.
1:1 n.V.2:1 n.V.1:2 n.V.1:0 n.V.
4
1
1
2
0
Calgary Flames
CAL
Flames
Calgary Flames
02:30
Spielwoche
Dallas Stars
Stars
DAL
Dallas Stars
3
1
1
0
0
3:2 n.P.
1:0 n.P.1:0 n.P.0:2 n.P.0:0 n.P.
2
0
0
2
0
Anaheim Ducks
ANA
Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
03:00
Spielwoche
Arizona Coyotes
Coyotes
ARI
Arizona Coyotes
3
0
1
2
3:2
0:01:12:1
2
0
1
1
Minnesota Wild
MIN
Wild
Minnesota Wild
Ski Alpin
Weltmeisterschaft
11:00
Courchevel
Alpine Kombination
:
1A.Pinturault1:53.31m
Handball
19:30
Spieltag
TSV Bayer Dormagen
Dormagen
DOR
TSV Bayer Dormagen
0
-:-
0
TV Großwallstadt
TVG
Großwallstadt
TV Großwallstadt
17:00
Gruppe A
Fejer B.A.L Veszprem
Fejer B.A.L Veszprem
Fejer B.A.L Veszprem
0
-:-
0
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
FAG
Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
18:45
Gruppe A
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SLB
SL Benfica
0
-:-
0
HT Tatran Prešov
PRE
Prešov
HT Tatran Prešov
20:45
Gruppe A
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
MHB
Montpellier HB
0
-:-
0
Kadetten Schaffhausen
KAD
Schaffhausen
Kadetten Schaffhausen
18:45
Gruppe B
Ystads IF
Ystads IF
YIF
Ystads IF
0
-:-
0
BM Benidorm
BMB
BM Benidorm
BM Benidorm
Gruppe B
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros
0
-:-
0
PAUC Handball
AIX
PAUC
PAUC Handball
20:45
Gruppe B
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SGF
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
0
-:-
0
Valur Reykjavik
REY
Valur Reykjavik
Valur Reykjavik
Gruppe C
Alpla HC Hard
HC Hard
HCH
Alpla HC Hard
0
-:-
0
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting
Sporting CP
Gruppe C
BM Granollers
Granollers
BMG
BM Granollers
0
-:-
0
Balatonfüredi KSE
BAL
Balatonfüredi
Balatonfüredi KSE
Gruppe C
RK Nexe Našice
RK Nexe
NAS
RK Nexe Našice
0
-:-
0
Skjern Håndbold
SKJ
Skjern
Skjern Håndbold
18:45
Gruppe D
Skanderborg Håndbold
Skanderborg
SKA
Skanderborg Håndbold
0
-:-
0
RK Eurofarm Pelister
RAP
Pelister
RK Eurofarm Pelister
Gruppe D
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
FBE
Füchse Berlin
0
-:-
0
HC Motor Zaporozhye
ZAP
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
20:45
Gruppe D
Águas Santas
Águas Santas
Águas Santas
0
-:-
0
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
Basketball
20:15
Spieltag
Joventut Badalona
Joventut
JDB
Joventut Badalona
0
-:-
0
Ratiopharm Ulm
ULM
Ulm
Ratiopharm Ulm
Volleyball
Champions League
18:00
Playoffs
Warta Zawiercie
Zawiercie
Warta Zawiercie
0
-:-
0
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
KOZ
Koźle
Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB19117156:183840
21. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU19123433:231039
3Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB19121638:261237
4RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL19106339:241536
5Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE19105440:261435
6SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF19104530:30034
7VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB1985638:261229
8Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW1983831:37-627
9Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG1975734:29526
10Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB041973930:31-124
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD9819126133:151842
2Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV19131535:211440
31. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH19106335:221336
41. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK1998234:25935
5SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP19102740:231732
6Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF951992830:26429
7Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH961984726:23328
8Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE1977533:31228
9FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP1958626:25123
10SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF1958624:28-423
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SV 07 ElversbergSV 07 ElversbergElversbergELV21162353:183550
2SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW21125439:231641
3SC Freiburg IISC Freiburg IIFreiburg IIFRE21116426:21539
41. FC Saarbrücken1. FC SaarbrückenSaarbrückenSAR21106531:22936
5Waldhof MannheimWaldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVW21113734:33136
6TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M6021104737:28934
7VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSN21104739:31834
8Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD2196637:241333
9FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI2194829:23631
10Viktoria KölnViktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIK2177730:30028
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg