Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Neue Rhein/Neue Ruhr Zeitung

Heute Live

Fußball
20:30
18:30
19:00
21:00
18:30
20:45
21:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
19:00
19:30
18:30
19:00
18:00
21:15
19:30
02:30
Tennis
11:00
Viertelfinale
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
Fri
USA
2
4
6
7
7
1
6
3
6
1
Großbritannien
J. Draper
Jack Draper
13:40
Viertelfinale
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
Deutschland
0
4
4
2
6
6
Chile
Gar
C. Garin
Cristian Garin
15:55
Viertelfinale
Marc-Andrea Hüsler
M. Hüsler
Schweiz
0
4
6
3
2
6
7
7
Dänemark
H. Rune
Holger Rune
09:00
Achtelfinale
Thiago Seyboth Wild
T. Seyboth Wild
Brasilien
1
3
6
5
2
6
2
7
Argentinien
M. Navone
Mariano Navone
Achtelfinale
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
Serbien
1
6
4
6
3
2
7
7
3
6
Spanien
P. Martinez Por
Pedro Martinez Portero
Achtelfinale
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
USA
0
4
4
2
6
6
Frankreich
Bar
G. Barrere
Gregoire Barrere
12:10
Achtelfinale
Francisco Cerúndolo
F. Cerúndolo
Argentinien
2
7
6
0
5
1
Argentinien
F. Coria
Federico Coria
11:00
Viertelfinale
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
Frankreich
1
6
4
1
2
4
6
6
Ungarn
Fuc
M. Fucsovics
Marton Fucsovics
14:05
Viertelfinale
Gregoire Barrere
G. Barrere
Bar
Frankreich
2
6
2
6
6
1
7
7
3
4
Spanien
P. Martinez Por
Pedro Martinez Portero
14:20
Viertelfinale
João Fonseca
J. Fonseca
Brasilien
1
6
6
5
4
2
4
7
7
6
Chile
A. Tabilo
Alejandro Tabilo
12:30
Viertelfinale
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
Großbritannien
0
6
4
6
1
2
7
7
7
7
Argentinien
T. Etcheverry
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
15:20
Viertelfinale
Matteo Arnaldi
M. Arnaldi
Italien
0
4
3
2
6
6
Norwegen
Ruu
C. Ruud
Casper Ruud
17:10
Viertelfinale
Facundo Díaz Acosta
F. Díaz Acosta
Argentinien
1
6
3
6
8
2
4
6
7
10
Griechenland
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
20:05
Viertelfinale
Arthur Fils
A. Fils
Frankreich
0
4
0
0
5
0
Serbien
Laj
D. Lajović
Dušan Lajović
12:30
Viertelfinale
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
Kasachstan
2
6
5
6
1
3
7
3
Italien
J. Paolini
Jasmine Paolini
14:55
Viertelfinale
Markéta Vondroušová
M. Vondroušová
Von
Tschechien
2
3
6
7
1
6
3
5
Belarus
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
17:10
Viertelfinale
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
Polen
2
7
7
6
0
6
2
3
Großbritannien
E. Raducanu
Emma Raducanu
19:35
Viertelfinale
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
Ukraine
0
3
2
40
1
6
4
40
USA
C. Gauff
Coco Gauff
Formel 1
China Grand Prix
09:30
Shanghai
Sprint Qualifying
:
1L. Norris1:57.940m
05:30
Shanghai
1. Training
:
1L. Stroll1:36.302m
Eishockey
01:00
Saint Paul, MN
Spielwoche
Minnesota Wild
Wild
MIN
Minnesota Wild
3
1
0
2
3:4
1:00:12:3
4
0
1
3
Seattle Kraken
SEA
Kraken
Seattle Kraken
02:00
Winnipeg, MB
Spielwoche
Winnipeg Jets
Jets
WIN
Winnipeg Jets
4
1
1
2
4:2
1:11:12:0
2
1
1
0
Vancouver Canucks
VAN
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
03:00
Calgary, AB
Spielwoche
Calgary Flames
Flames
CAL
Calgary Flames
5
2
3
0
5:1
2:03:00:1
1
0
0
1
San Jose Sharks
SJS
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
03:30
Denver, CO
Spielwoche
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
COL
Colorado Avalanche
5
4
1
0
5:1
4:11:00:0
1
1
0
0
Edmonton Oilers
EDM
Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
04:00
Las Vegas, NV
Spielwoche
Vegas Golden Knights
Knights
VGK
Vegas Golden Knights
1
0
1
0
1:4
0:01:10:3
4
0
1
3
Anaheim Ducks
ANA
Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
04:30
Los Angeles, CA
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
LAK
Los Angeles Kings
5
0
3
1
1
5:4 n.V.
0:1 n.V.3:0 n.V.1:3 n.V.1:0 n.V.
4
1
0
3
0
Chicago Blackhawks
CHI
Blackhawks
Chicago Blackhawks
Handball
19:00
Balingen
Spieltag
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten
Balingen
BAL
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten
21
12
25
11
Bergischer HC
BHC
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
20:00
Flensburg
Spieltag
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SGF
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
17
15
21
19
SC Magdeburg
SCM
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
19:00
Spieltag
TuSEM Essen
TuSEM Essen
ESS
TuSEM Essen
27
14
27:31
14:16
31
16
HSC 2000 Coburg
COB
Coburg
HSC 2000 Coburg
19:30
Hamm
Spieltag
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
ASV Hamm
ASV
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
31
16
31:36
16:23
36
23
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
LUD
Ludwigshafen
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
Potsdam
Spieltag
1. VfL Potsdam
VfL Potsdam
POT
1. VfL Potsdam
31
19
31:25
19:17
25
17
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
NHL
Nordhorn-Lingen
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
20:00
Lübbecke
Spieltag
TuS N-Lübbecke
Lübbecke
TNL
TuS N-Lübbecke
20
16
20:17
16:16
17
16
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006
DES
Dessau
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006
Eishockey
19:30
Berlin
Finale
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
4
1
3
0
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
20:00
Finale
Eisbären Regensburg
Regensburg
ER
Eisbären Regensburg
1
0
1:0
0:0
0
0
EC Kassel Huskies
KAS
Kassel
EC Kassel Huskies
Basketball
Tübingen
Spieltag
Tigers Tübingen
Tübingen
TÜB
Tigers Tübingen
37
12
25
34
17
17
SC RASTA Vechta
VEC
Vechta
SC RASTA Vechta
20:30
Vitoria-Gasteiz
Play-In Finale
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
Saski Baskonia
28
21
7
29
22
7
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0429254074:195579
2Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB29203682:364663
3VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB29203667:343363
4RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL29175767:333456
5Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB29168557:342356
6Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtE. FrankfurtSGE301012843:40342
7FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA301191048:46242
8SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF291161241:52-1139
91899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG291061349:57-836
101. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH298101142:50-834
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE29184759:342558
2FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP29169454:322257
3Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF9529157763:352852
4Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV29147855:411449
5Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH96291112651:361545
6Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC29128960:481244
7Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC291110858:431543
8SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP301271146:49-343
9SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF291261140:42-242
10SV 07 ElversbergSV 07 ElversbergElversbergELV301171244:52-840
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SSV Ulm 1846SSV Ulm 1846SSV UlmULM33188754:342062
2Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgSSV331710648:351361
3Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD331741251:351655
4Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE331510855:431255
51. FC Saarbrücken1. FC SaarbrückenSaarbrückenSAR321313654:351952
6SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS3414101052:49352
7Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWE321561150:46451
8SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT331471245:43249
9Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE3313101042:42049
10FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI3312101155:441146
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg