Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Neue Rhein/Neue Ruhr Zeitung

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Dmitri VorobyevSturm22700,32
2Matías PérezAbwehr25610,24
3Brian MansillaSturm25310,12
Jimmy MarínMittelfeld25300,12
Vladimir ObukhovSturm15300,2
6Danila KhotulevAbwehr12200,17
7Arsen AdamovAbwehr22100,05
Ivan BašićMittelfeld27100,04
Justin CueroSturm12110,08
César FlorentinMittelfeld23100,04
Stepan OganesyanSturm16100,06
Jordhy ThompsonSturm10100,1
Lucas VeraMittelfeld27100,04

FK Orenburg

FK Orenburg Herren
vollst. Name
Futbolʹnyĭ Klub Orenburg
Stadt
Orenburg
Land
Russland
Gegründet
1976
Stadion
Stadion Gazovik
Kapazität
7.500