Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Neue Rhein/Neue Ruhr Zeitung

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Michael SeatonSturm281300,46
2Artur MergelSturm29620,21
3Caniggia ElvaSturm20400,2
Erik WeinhauerMittelfeld17400,24
5Malcolm BaduSturm23300,13
Maxime LangnerSturm21300,14
7Romain GallMittelfeld17200,12
Romario HajrullaSturm16210,13
Til SchwarzMittelfeld20200,1
Kay SeidemannSturm23200,09
11Maximilian PronichevMittelfeld14100,07
Noa-Gabriel ŠimićSturm11100,09

Rot-Weiß Erfurt

Rot-Weiß Erfurt Herren
vollst. Name
Fussball Club Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Stadt
Erfurt
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
26.01.1966
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Steigerwaldstadion
Kapazität
19.439