Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Neue Rhein/Neue Ruhr Zeitung

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Moritz StoppelkampMittelfeld341560,44
2Sven KreyerSturm321000,31
3Cottrell EzekwemSturm26900,35
4Tim StappmannAbwehr30300,1
5Tobias BocheMittelfeld24200,08
Pierre FassnachtAbwehr30200,07
Moritz MontagAbwehr32200,06
Michel NiemeyerAbwehr17200,12
Tanju ÖztürkAbwehr29200,07
Kerem YalcinMittelfeld27200,07
11Oğuzhan KefkirSturm17110,06
Marius KleinsorgeSturm11100,09
Sebastian MaiSturm17100,06
Christian MärzMittelfeld24100,04
Matona-Glody NgyomboMittelfeld34100,03
Rinor RexhaMittelfeld17100,06

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Herren
vollst. Name
Sport Club Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rhld e.V.
Spitzname
Die Kleeblätter
Stadt
Oberhausen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
18.12.1904
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Fußballtennis
Stadion
Niederrheinstadion
Kapazität
21.318