Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Neue Rhein/Neue Ruhr Zeitung

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Hendrik WurrMittelfeld25610,24
2Ufu OsaweSturm28500,18
3Felix PilgerSturm23300,13
4Marcel BremerMittelfeld24200,08
Cihan UçarMittelfeld11210,18
6Patrick-Emmanuel AbeSturm3100,33
Nicolo AvellinoAbwehr23100,04
Irfan BrandoMittelfeld10100,1
Roko IvankovićMittelfeld15100,07
Shinji YamadaMittelfeld33100,03

Berliner AK 07

Berliner AK 07 Herren
vollst. Name
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Stadt
Berlin
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
15.12.1907
Stadion
Poststadion
Kapazität
8.000