Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Neue Rhein/Neue Ruhr Zeitung

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Tobias SztafSturm33800,24
2Sammy AmmariSturm33600,18
3Albano GashiMittelfeld14400,29
Tobias StoßbergerSturm34400,12
5Samed BaharMittelfeld24310,13
Tobias SteerSturm28310,11
7Daniel GädkeSturm9200,22
Philipp WalterAbwehr31200,06
9Tobias HeilandMittelfeld24100,04
Kevin HingerlAbwehr13100,08
Nerman MackicMittelfeld19100,05

TSV Buchbach

TSV Buchbach Herren
vollst. Name
Turn- und Sportverein Buchbach
Stadt
Buchbach
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
01.01.1913
Stadion
SMR-Arena
Kapazität
3.000