Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Neue Rhein/Neue Ruhr Zeitung

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Dejan BozicSturm271230,44
2Leon DamerSturm261020,38
3Stanley KellerMittelfeld29500,17
4Stephan MensahSturm31300,1
5Leon AmpaduMittelfeld28200,07
Nils LihsekMittelfeld29200,07
Felix MüllerAbwehr25200,08
Lukas StaggeMittelfeld23200,09
9Kingsley AkindeleSturm14100,07
Niclas ErlbeckMittelfeld17100,06
Tobias MüllerMittelfeld30100,03
Jannick WolterMittelfeld15100,07

Chemnitzer FC

Chemnitzer FC Herren
vollst. Name
Chemnitzer Fußballclub
Stadt
Chemnitz
Land
Deutschland
Farben
hellblau-weiß
Gegründet
15.01.1966
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Stadion an der Gellertstraße
Kapazität
16.061