Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Neue Rhein/Neue Ruhr Zeitung

Heute Live

Fußball
21:00
01:00
Tennis
11:00
Achtelfinale
Thiago Seyboth Wild
T. Seyboth Wild
Brasilien
0
5
0
0
7
3
Argentinien
T. Etcheverry
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
Achtelfinale
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
Man
Frankreich
0
6
4
3
2
7
7
6
Italien
L. Darderi
Luciano Darderi
13:20
Achtelfinale
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
Frankreich
1
6
4
4
2
2
6
6
Deutschland
D. Koepfer
Dominik Koepfer
13:40
Achtelfinale
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
Nis
Japan
0
0
Frankreich
G. Perricard
Giovanni Perricard
15:40
Achtelfinale
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
Frankreich
0
2
0
0
1
0
USA
Tia
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
17:30
Achtelfinale
Hugo Gaston
H. Gaston
Frankreich
0
0
Argentinien
F. Cerúndolo
Francisco Cerúndolo
11:30
Achtelfinale
Sebastian Baez
S. Baez
Argentinien
2
6
6
0
3
0
Spanien
Car
R. Carballes
Roberto Carballes Baena
12:35
Achtelfinale
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
N. Moreno De A.
USA
1
6
5
0
2
4
7
6
Tschechien
T. Machac
Tomas Machac
13:00
Achtelfinale
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
Fri
USA
1
4
6
5
2
6
4
7
USA
Mic
A. Michelsen
Alex Michelsen
16:00
Achtelfinale
Sebastian Ofner
S. Ofner
Österreich
0
0
Norwegen
Ruu
C. Ruud
Casper Ruud
18:00
Achtelfinale
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
Serbien
0
0
Deutschland
Y. Hanfmann
Yannick Hanfmann
19:20
Achtelfinale
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
Kanada
0
0
Niederlande
T. Griekspoor
Tallon Griekspoor
11:00
Achtelfinale
Xinyu Wang
X. Wang
China
0
5
0
2
7
6
USA
Key
M. Keys
Madison Keys
Achtelfinale
Emma Navarro
E. Navarro
USA
0
4
6
1
2
6
7
7
Brasilien
Had
B. Haddad
Beatriz Haddad Maia
12:40
Achtelfinale
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
Russland
1
7
7
3
3
2
6
5
6
6
Polen
Lin
M. Linette
Magda Linette
13:35
Achtelfinale
Markéta Vondroušová
M. Vondroušová
Von
Tschechien
2
5
6
6
1
7
1
0
Polen
Fre
M. Frech
Magdalena Frech
15:55
Achtelfinale
Fiona Ferro
F. Ferro
Fer
Frankreich
0
0
Ukraine
A. Kalinina
Anhelina Kalinina
16:10
Achtelfinale
Clara Burel
C. Burel
Frankreich
0
0
Ukraine
Svi
E. Svitolina
Elina Svitolina
17:30
Achtelfinale
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
Col
USA
0
0
Tschechien
Sin
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
12:00
Achtelfinale
Yafan Wang
Y. Fang
Wan
China
0
6
4
0
2
7
7
6
Bulgarien
Tom
V. Tomova
Viktoriya Tomova
Achtelfinale
Martina Trevisan
M. Trevisan
Italien
0
2
3
2
6
6
Italien
L. Bronzetti
Lucia Bronzetti
13:55
Achtelfinale
Xiyu Wang
X. Wang
China
0
3
1
2
6
6
USA
P. Stearns
Peyton Stearns
Achtelfinale
Camila Osorio
C. Osorio
Kolumbien
0
4
4
0
1
6
2
0
Deutschland
Sie
L. Siegemund
Laura Siegemund
15:55
Achtelfinale
Maiar Sherif
M. Sherif
Ägypten
0
0
Argentinien
M. Carle
Maria Lourdes Carle
17:10
Achtelfinale
Camilla Rosatello
C. Rosatello
Italien
0
0
Russland
K. Rakhimova
Kamilla Rakhimova
Basketball
02:00
Boston, MA
Conference Finals
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
Boston Celtics
133
34
30
30
23
16
133:128 n.V.
34:31 n.V.30:33 n.V.30:29 n.V.23:24 n.V.16:11 n.V.
128
31
33
29
24
11
Indiana Pacers
IND
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
Handball
19:00
Spieltag
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
BBM
SG BBM Bietigheim
0
-:-
0
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Basketball
18:30
Ludwigsburg
Viertelfinale
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
LUB
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
0
0
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
20:30
Würzburg
Viertelfinale
Würzburg Baskets
Würzburg
WUR
Würzburg Baskets
0
0
Ratiopharm Ulm
ULM
Ulm
Ratiopharm Ulm

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0434286089:246590
2VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB34234778:393973
3Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB34233894:454972
4RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL34198777:393865
5Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB34189768:432563
6Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtE. FrankfurtSGE341114951:50147
71899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG341371466:66046
81. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH3410121250:55-542
9Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW341191448:54-642
10SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF341191445:58-1342
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP34209562:362669
2Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE34215865:392668
3Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF9534189772:403263
4Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV341771064:442058
5Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC341510968:482055
6Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH96341313859:441552
7SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP341571254:54052
8SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF341481250:49150
9Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC341391269:591048
10FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS04341271553:60-743
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SSV Ulm 1846SSV Ulm 1846SSV UlmULM38238765:382777
2Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE381910968:491967
3Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgSSV381712951:42963
4Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD381951458:401862
51. FC Saarbrücken1. FC SaarbrückenSaarbrückenSAR381515860:431760
6Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE3816121051:47460
7Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWE381781360:53759
8SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS3815111258:57156
9SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT381671550:49155
10FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI3814121265:511454
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg