Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Heute Live

Fußball
21:00
18:55
21:00
18:55
21:00
17:45
00:00
02:10
Tennis
11:30
1. Runde
Gregoire Barrere
G. Barrere
Bar
Frankreich
2
6
6
0
2
2
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
14:00
1. Runde
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
Str
Deutschland
0
6
4
2
7
6
Frankreich
Her
P.-H. Herbert
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
15:50
1. Runde
Marcel Granollers
M. Granollers
Gra
Spanien
1
6
1
0
4
2
Frankreich
Gas
R. Gasquet
Richard Gasquet
17:50
1. Runde
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Son
Italien
0
0
Deutschland
O. Otte
Oscar Otte
18:00
1. Runde
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
And
Spanien
0
0
Frankreich
Tso
J.-W. Tsonga
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
19:10
1. Runde
Julian Lenz
J. Lenz
Deutschland
0
0
Spanien
Car
P. Carreno Bu.
Pablo Carreno Busta
19:20
1. Runde
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
Bed
Slowenien
0
0
Frankreich
R. Roumane
Rayane Roumane
12:00
1. Runde
Janko Tipsarevic
J. Tipsarevic
Tip
Serbien
1
5
6
1
1
7
3
3
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Dzu
D. Dzumhur
Damir Dzumhur
14:15
1. Runde
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
Car
Spanien
2
6
7
0
2
5
Slowakei
Kli
M. Klizan
Martin Klizan
14:25
1. Runde
Lukas Rosol
L. Rosol
Ros
Tschechien
0
5
2
2
7
6
Belarus
Ger
E. Gerasimov
Egor Gerasimov
16:05
1. Runde
Evgeny Donskoy
E. Donskoy
Don
Russland
0
5
0
1
Italien
Vio
Viola
Matteo Viola
17:30
1. Runde
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
Iva
Belarus
0
0
Russland
Rub
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
1. Runde
Dudi Sela
D. Sela
Sel
Israel
0
0
Litauen
Ber
R. Berankis
Ricardas Berankis
08:00
1. Runde
Anna Blinkova
A. Blinkova
Bli
Russland
1
2
6
4
1
6
1
1
Spanien
Sor
S. Sorribes
Sara Sorribes Tormo
1. Runde
Ying-Ying Duan
Y.-Y. Duan
Dua
China
1
7
6
1
2
6
7
6
China
Zhe
S. Zheng
Saisai Zheng
1. Runde
Katarina Zavatska
K. Zavatska
Zav
Ukraine
2
5
7
6
1
7
6
4
Frankreich
Fer
F. Ferro
Fiona Ferro
11:15
1. Runde
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
Sin
Tschechien
1
6
3
0
1
1
Russland
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
12:00
1. Runde
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
USA
2
6
6
0
4
2
Deutschland
Sie
L. Siegemund
Laura Siegemund
12:45
1. Runde
Andrea Petkovic
A. Petkovic
Pet
Deutschland
2
7
6
6
1
5
7
3
Niederlande
Ker
L. Kerkhove
Lesley Kerkhove
13:15
1. Runde
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
Slowenien
1
6
3
3
2
3
6
6
Italien
J. Paolini
Jasmine Paolini
13:45
1. Runde
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
Svi
Ukraine
2
6
6
0
3
3
Slowenien
Jak
D. Jakupovic
Dalila Jakupovic
15:10
1. Runde
Shuai Peng
S. Peng
Pen
China
2
7
6
0
5
2
China
Wan
Q. Wang
Qiang Wang
15:40
1. Runde
Magdalena Frech
M. Frech
Fre
Polen
0
5
1
1
7
3
Serbien
Sto
N. Stojanovic
Nina Stojanovic
17:05
1. Runde
Kateryna Kozlova
K. Kozlova
Koz
Ukraine
0
0
China
Zha
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
04:00
1. Runde
Madison Keys
M. Keys
Key
USA
2
6
6
0
3
4
Russland
Kas
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
05:30
1. Runde
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
Mug
Spanien
1
6
6
1
2
3
7
6
Chinesisch Taipeh
Hsi
S. Hsieh
Su-Wei Hsieh
05:45
1. Runde
Nao Hibino
N. Hibino
Japan
0
4
5
2
6
7
Russland
Fli
V. Flink
Varvara Flink
07:10
1. Runde
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
Put
Kasachstan
0
0
Kroatien
Mar
P. Martic
Petra Martic
07:40
1. Runde
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
Put
Kasachstan
2
6
7
0
4
6
Polen
K. Kawa
Katarzyna Kawa
07:50
1. Runde
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
Vek
Kroatien
2
7
6
0
5
2
Frankreich
Gar
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
10:05
1. Runde
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
Mla
Frankreich
0
1
2
2
6
6
Japan
Doi
M. Doi
Misaki Doi
05:00
1. Runde
Polona Hercog
P. Hercog
Her
Slowenien
1
3
6
1
2
6
3
6
Rumänien
Bog
A. Bogdan
Ana Bogdan
1. Runde
Priscilla Hon
P. Hon
Australien
2
6
6
0
3
4
Rumänien
Buz
M. Buzarnescu
Mihaela Buzarnescu
1. Runde
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
Russland
2
7
6
0
6
1
Südkorea
Han
N. Han
Na-Lae Han
06:50
1. Runde
Timea Babos
T. Babos
Bab
Ungarn
2
6
6
0
3
3
Lettland
Ost
J. Ostapenko
Jelena Ostapenko
1. Runde
Paula Badosa Gibert
P. Badosa
Bad
Spanien
2
6
6
0
4
4
Schweiz
Tei
J. Teichmann
Jil Teichmann
07:05
1. Runde
Karolina Muchova
K. Muchova
Tschechien
2
6
3
6
1
4
6
2
Belgien
van
A. van Uytvanck
Alison van Uytvanck
08:25
1. Runde
Denisa Allertova
D. Allertova
All
Tschechien
0
2
5
2
6
7
Belgien
Fli
K. Flipkens
Kirsten Flipkens
08:30
1. Runde
Stefanie Vögele
S. Vögele
Vög
Schweiz
0
0
2
2
6
6
Kroatien
Tom
A.Tomljanovic
Ajla Tomljanovic
09:10
1. Runde
Danka Kovinic
D. Kovinic
Kov
Montenegro
1
4
6
6
2
6
3
7
Rumänien
Tig
P. Tig
Patricia Tig
American Football
02:15
East Rutherford, NJ
Spieltag
New York Jets
Jets
NYJ
New York Jets
3
0
3
0
0
3:23
0:63:100:70:0
23
6
10
7
0
Cleveland Browns
CLE
Browns
Cleveland Browns
Volleyball
EM
14:00
Montpellier
Gruppe A
Griechenland
Griechenland
GRE
Griechenland
1
25
21
23
17
1:3
25:1921:2523:2517:25
3
19
25
25
25
Portugal
POR
Portugal
Portugal
19:30
Montpellier
Gruppe A
Italien
Italien
ITA
Italien
0
-:-
0
Bulgarien
BUL
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
17:30
Antwerp
Gruppe B
Österreich
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
0
-:-
0
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
Spanien
20:30
Antwerp
Gruppe B
Slowakei
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
0
-:-
0
Belgien
BEL
Belgien
Belgien
17:30
Ljubljana
Gruppe C
Slowenien
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
0
-:-
0
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
20:30
Ljubljana
Gruppe C
Türkei
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
0
-:-
0
Belarus
BLR
Belarus
Belarus
17:00
Amsterdam
Gruppe D
Montenegro
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
0
-:-
0
Polen
POL
Polen
Polen
20:00
Amsterdam
Gruppe D
Estland
Estland
EST
Estland
0
-:-
0
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
Niederlande

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL431010:3710
2Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB430113:589
3SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF430110:379
4Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB422012:488
5VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB42207:348
6FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS0442118:447
7Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG42115:417
8Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0442116:7-17
9Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE42025:506
10Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW42028:9-16
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB642011:7414
2Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV641113:5813
3Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC633014:8612
4SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF63219:7211
5Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE63218:6211
6SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS63127:5210
7VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSN63039:549
8Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC630310:12-29
91. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH622211:928
10FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP622210:1008
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL860217:61118
2Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS860219:11818
3SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT852115:12317
4Viktoria KölnViktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIK851220:13716
5FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI842215:11414
6MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgDuisburgMSV741218:10813
7Waldhof MannheimWaldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVW834114:9513
8SV MeppenSV MeppenSV MeppenSVM732214:8611
91. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM825113:9411
10Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS832310:10011
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg