Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Heute Live

Fußball
15:30
München
Spieltag
Bayern München
Bayern
FCB
Bayern München
0
0
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Sinsheim
Spieltag
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
TSG
1899 Hoffenheim
0
0
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Hannover
Spieltag
Hannover 96
Hannover
H96
Hannover 96
0
0
Bor. Mönchengladbach
BMG
M'gladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Stuttgart
Spieltag
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
VFB
VfB Stuttgart
0
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
18:30
Bremen
Spieltag
Werder Bremen
Werder
SVW
Werder Bremen
0
0
Hamburger SV
HSV
Hamburg
Hamburger SV
13:00
Duisburg
Spieltag
MSV Duisburg
Duisburg
MSV
MSV Duisburg
0
0
FC Ingolstadt 04
FCI
Ingolstadt
FC Ingolstadt 04
Fürth
Spieltag
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Gr. Fürth
SGF
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
0
0
Eintracht Braunschweig
BNS
Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
Berlin
Spieltag
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
FCU
1. FC Union Berlin
0
0
SV Sandhausen
SVS
Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
Aue
Spieltag
Erzgebirge Aue
Aue
AUE
Erzgebirge Aue
0
0
1. FC Kaiserslautern
FCK
K'lautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
14:00
Osnabrück
Spieltag
VfL Osnabrück
Osnabrück
OSN
VfL Osnabrück
0
0
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
S-G
Großaspach
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Unterhaching
Spieltag
SpVgg Unterhaching
U'haching
UNT
SpVgg Unterhaching
0
0
Sportfreunde Lotte
SFL
SF Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
Wiesbaden
Spieltag
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen
SWW
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
0
0
Hallescher FC
HAL
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
Rostock
Spieltag
Hansa Rostock
Rostock
ROS
Hansa Rostock
0
0
1. FC Magdeburg
MAG
Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
Zwickau
Spieltag
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
ZWI
FSV Zwickau
0
0
Preußen Münster
MUE
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
Paderborn
Spieltag
SC Paderborn 07
Paderborn
SCP
SC Paderborn 07
0
0
Würzburger Kickers
FWK
Würzburg
Würzburger Kickers
Aalen
Spieltag
VfR Aalen
VfR Aalen
VFR
VfR Aalen
0
0
SV Meppen
SVM
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
13:30
Leicester
Spieltag
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
Leicester City
0
0
Stoke City
STK
Stoke City
Stoke City
16:00
Bournemouth
Spieltag
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
BOU
AFC Bournemouth
0
0
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
Brighton
Spieltag
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove
BHA
Brighton & Hove Albion
0
0
Swansea City
SWA
Swansea
Swansea City
Burnley
Spieltag
Burnley FC
Burnley
BUR
Burnley FC
0
0
Southampton FC
SOU
Southampt.
Southampton FC
Liverpool
Spieltag
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
Liverpool FC
0
0
West Ham United
WHU
West Ham
West Ham United
West Bromwich
Spieltag
West Bromwich Albion
West Brom
WBA
West Bromwich Albion
0
0
Huddersfield Town
HUD
Huddersfield
Huddersfield Town
18:30
Watford
Spieltag
Watford FC
Watford
WAT
Watford FC
0
0
Everton FC
EVE
Everton
Everton FC
13:00
Vigo
Spieltag
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
CEL
Celta Vigo
0
0
SD Eibar
EIB
Eibar
SD Eibar
16:15
Madrid
Spieltag
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
0
0
CD Alavés
ALA
Alavés
CD Alavés
18:30
Leganés
Spieltag
CD Leganés
Leganés
Leg
CD Leganés
0
0
UD Las Palmas
LPA
UD Las Palmas
UD Las Palmas
20:45
Barcelona
Spieltag
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
0
0
Girona FC
GIR
Girona
Girona FC
18:00
Bologna
Spieltag
Bologna FC
Bologna
BOL
Bologna FC
0
0
FC Genua
GEN
FC Genua
FC Genua
20:45
Milano
Spieltag
Inter Mailand
Inter
INT
Inter Mailand
0
0
Benevento Calcio
BNV
Benevento
Benevento Calcio
17:00
Toulouse
Spieltag
Toulouse FC
Toulouse
TOU
Toulouse FC
0
0
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
20:00
Dijon
Spieltag
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
0
0
SM Caen
SMC
SM Caen
SM Caen
Guingamp
Spieltag
EA Guingamp
Guingamp
EAG
EA Guingamp
0
0
FC Metz
MET
Metz
FC Metz
Nantes
Spieltag
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
0
0
Amiens SC
Ami
Amiens
Amiens SC
Villeneuve d’Ascq
Spieltag
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
Lille OSC
0
0
Angers SCO
Ang
Angers
Angers SCO
Rennes
Spieltag
Stade Rennes
Rennes
SRE
Stade Rennes
0
0
ESTAC Troyes
TRO
ESTAC
ESTAC Troyes
00:00
Potsdam
Spieltag
Turbine Potsdam
Potsdam
POT
Turbine Potsdam
0
0
MSV Duisburg
DUI
MSV Duisb.
MSV Duisburg
13:30
Freiburg
Spieltag
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
SC Freiburg
0
0
Bayern München
FCB
Bayern
Bayern München
14:00
Wolfsburg
Spieltag
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOL
VfL Wolfsburg
0
0
SC Sand
SCS
SC Sand
SC Sand
16:30
Frankfurt am Main
Spieltag
1. FFC Frankfurt
FFC Frankf.
FFC
1. FFC Frankfurt
0
0
1899 Hoffenheim
HOF
Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
17:00
Essen
Spieltag
SGS Essen
SGS Essen
SGE
SGS Essen
0
0
1. FC Köln
Köln
1. FC Köln
00:00
Spieltag
SSV Jeddeloh
SSV Jeddeloh
SSV Jeddeloh
0
0
Hannover 96 II
H96
Hannover II
Hannover 96 II
Flensburg
Spieltag
Weiche Flensburg 08
W. Flensburg
FLE
Weiche Flensburg 08
0
0
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
SWR
SW Rehden
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Braunschweig
Spieltag
Eintracht Braunschweig II
BTSV II
BRA
Eintracht Braunschweig II
0
0
Altona 93
Alt
Altona 93
Altona 93
Bautzen
Spieltag
FSV Budissa Bautzen
Bautzen
BAU
FSV Budissa Bautzen
0
0
ZFC Meuselwitz
MEU
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
13:30
Cottbus
Spieltag
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
FCE
Energie Cottbus
0
0
Germania Halberstadt
HAL
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
00:00
Wuppertal
Spieltag
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
WUP
Wuppertaler SV
0
0
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
BMG
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
Krefeld
Spieltag
KFC Uerdingen 05
Uerdingen
KFC
KFC Uerdingen 05
0
0
Westfalia Rhynern
Wes
Westf. Rhynern
Westfalia Rhynern
Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Spieltag
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
WBR
SC Wiedenbrück
0
0
Rot-Weiss Essen
RWE
Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
Erndtebrück
Spieltag
TuS Erndtebrück
Erndtebrück
ERN
TuS Erndtebrück
0
0
Viktoria Köln
VIK
Vikt. Köln
Viktoria Köln
Düsseldorf
Spieltag
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Fort. D. II
FOR
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
0
0
SV Rödinghausen
RÖD
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
16:00
Oberhausen
Spieltag
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
RWO
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
0
0
Alemannia Aachen
AAC
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
00:00
Spieltag
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Stadtallendorf
Sta
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
0
0
Wormatia Worms
WOR
Worms
Wormatia Worms
Haiger
Spieltag
TSV Steinbach
TSV Steinbach
TSV Steinbach
0
0
Hessen Kassel
KAS
Hess. Kassel
Hessen Kassel
14:00
Offenbach
Spieltag
Kickers Offenbach
Offenbach
OFC
Kickers Offenbach
0
0
SC Freiburg II
FRE
Freiburg II
SC Freiburg II
Völklingen
Spieltag
1. FC Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
SAR
1. FC Saarbrücken
0
0
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
M05
Mainz 05 II
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
Mainz
Spieltag
TSV Schott Mainz
Schott Mainz
TSV Schott Mainz
0
0
SV Röchling Völklingen
Röc
Röchling-Völkl.
SV Röchling Völklingen
Koblenz
Spieltag
TuS Koblenz
TuS Koblenz
TUS
TuS Koblenz
0
0
FC Astoria Walldorf
AST
Walldorf
FC Astoria Walldorf
15:30
Mannheim
Spieltag
Waldhof Mannheim
SVW Mannh.
SVW
Waldhof Mannheim
0
0
FSV Frankfurt
FSV
FSV Frankf.
FSV Frankfurt
Stuttgart
Spieltag
VfB Stuttgart II
VfB II
VFB
VfB Stuttgart II
0
0
Stuttgarter Kickers
STK
Kickers
Stuttgarter Kickers
00:00
Memmingen
Spieltag
FC Memmingen
Memmingen
MEM
FC Memmingen
0
0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
FÜR
Gr. Fürth II
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
Bayreuth
Spieltag
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
Bayreuth
BAY
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
0
0
FC Unterföhring
Unterföhring
FC Unterföhring
Burghausen
Spieltag
Wacker Burghausen
Burghausen
BUR
Wacker Burghausen
0
0
VfR Garching
GAR
Garching
VfR Garching
Rosenheim
Spieltag
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
1860 Rosenh.
ROS
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
0
0
SV Seligenporten
SEL
Seligenport.
SV Seligenporten
Passau
Spieltag
SV Schalding-Heining
Schalding-H.
SVS
SV Schalding-Heining
0
0
FV Illertissen
FVI
Illertissen
FV Illertissen
Augsburg
Spieltag
FC Augsburg II
Augsburg II
AUG
FC Augsburg II
0
0
FC Pipinsried
Pipinsried
FC Pipinsried
13:00
Nürnberg
Spieltag
1. FC Nürnberg II
Nürnberg II
FCN
1. FC Nürnberg II
0
0
TSV 1860 München
M60
1860
TSV 1860 München
14:00
Kayseri
Spieltag
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
0
0
Kasımpaşa SK
KAS
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa SK
17:00
Alanya
Spieltag
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
0
0
Trabzonspor
TRA
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
18:30
Alkmaar
Spieltag
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp.
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
19:45
Heerenveen
Spieltag
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
HEE
Sc Heerenveen
0
0
SBV Excelsior
EXC
Excelsior
SBV Excelsior
Almelo
Spieltag
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
ALM
Heracles Almelo
0
0
PEC Zwolle
PEC
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
20:45
Venlo
Spieltag
VVV-Venlo
VVV
VVV
VVV-Venlo
0
0
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
Vitesse
17:00
Spieltag
Os Belenenses
Belenenses
BEL
Os Belenenses
0
0
CD Feirense
FEI
Feirense
CD Feirense
19:15
Spieltag
Maritimo Funchal
M. Funchal
FUN
Maritimo Funchal
0
0
Vitória Guimarães
VSC
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
21:30
Spieltag
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
PDF
Paços de Ferreira
0
0
SL Benfica
SLB
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
13:30
Kilmarnock
Spieltag
Kilmarnock FC
Kilmarnock
KIL
Kilmarnock FC
0
0
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
16:00
Dundee
Spieltag
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
0
0
Motherwell FC
MOT
Motherwell
Motherwell FC
Hamilton
Spieltag
Hamilton Academical
Hamilton
Ham
Hamilton Academical
0
0
Partick Thistle
P.
Patrick Thistle
Partick Thistle
Glasgow
Spieltag
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
0
0
Heart of Midlothian
MID
Hearts FC
Heart of Midlothian
Perth
Spieltag
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
STJ
St. Johnstone FC
0
0
Ross County FC
Ros
Ross County
Ross County FC
14:00
Spieltag
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
Gia
PAS Giannina
0
0
Levadiakos
Lev
Levadiakos
Levadiakos
16:15
Spieltag
Panionios GSS
Panionios
Pan
Panionios GSS
0
0
Asteras Tripolis
AST
Asteras
Asteras Tripolis
18:30
Spieltag
Panathinaikos
Pan. Athen
PAN
Panathinaikos
0
0
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
16:00
Maria Enzersdorf
Spieltag
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
ADM
FC Admira Wacker
0
0
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
18:30
Altach
Spieltag
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
0
0
SV Mattersburg
MAT
SV Mattersburg
SV Mattersburg
Wien
Spieltag
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
0
0
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
Wolfsberg
Spieltag
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
0
0
SKN St. Pölten
SKN
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
19:00
Lausanne
Spieltag
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
LS
FC Lausanne-Sport
0
0
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
Bern
Spieltag
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
BSC Young Boys
0
0
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion
01:15
Spieltag
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
1
0
2
0
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
Racing Club
21:00
Spieltag
Defensa y Justicia
CSyD DyJ
DYJ
Defensa y Justicia
0
0
Patronato de Paraná
PAT
Patronato
Patronato de Paraná
Spieltag
Lanús
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
0
0
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
23:15
Spieltag
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sársfield
VÉL
Vélez Sarsfield
0
0
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
River Plate
Tennis
01:30
Viertelfinale
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
Fog
Italien
2
6
6
6
2:1
6:76:36:1
1
7
3
1
Slowenien
Bed
A. Bedene
Aljaz Bedene
21:00
Halbfinale
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
Sch
Argentinien
0
-:-
0
Chile
Jar
N. Jarry
Nicolas Jarry
22:20
Halbfinale
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
Fog
Italien
0
-:-
0
Spanien
Ver
F. Verdasco
Fernando Verdasco
15:00
Halbfinale
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
Kha
Russland
0
-:-
0
Tschechien
Ber
T. Berdych
Tomas Berdych
16:20
Halbfinale
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
Pou
Frankreich
0
-:-
0
Belarus
Iva
I. Ivashka
Ilya Ivashka
00:00
Viertelfinale
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
Kanada
2
7
6
2:0
7:56:4
0
5
4
USA
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
02:00
Viertelfinale
Hyeon Chung
H. Chung
Chu
Südkorea
1
7
4
3
abgebr.
7:54:63:5
1
5
6
5
USA
Tia
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
21:00
Halbfinale
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
Goj
Deutschland
0
-:-
0
USA
Joh
S. Johnson
Steve Johnson
17:00
Halbfinale
Dominika Cibulkova
D. Cibulkova
Cib
Slowakei
0
-:-
0
Deutschland
Bar
M. Barthel
Mona Barthel
18:15
Halbfinale
Viktoria Kuzmova
V. Kuzmova
Slowakei
0
-:-
0
Belgien
van
A. van Uytvanck
Alison van Uytvanck
16:00
Finale
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
Svi
Ukraine
0
-:-
0
Russland
Kas
D. Kasatkina
Darya Kasatkina
Basketball
01:00
Washington, D.C.
Spielwoche
Washington Wizards
Wizards
WAS
Washington Wizards
105
26
29
27
23
105:122
26:3629:3127:2723:28
122
36
31
27
28
Charlotte Hornets
CHA
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
Indianapolis
Spielwoche
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
Indiana Pacers
116
27
34
22
33
116:93
27:2234:2222:2233:27
93
22
22
22
27
Atlanta Hawks
ATL
Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
Detroit, MI
Spielwoche
Detroit Pistons
Pistons
DET
Detroit Pistons
98
28
21
28
21
98:110
28:2321:3828:2521:24
110
23
38
25
24
Boston Celtics
BOS
Celtics
Boston Celtics
01:30
Toronto, ON
Spielwoche
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
TOR
Toronto Raptors
119
29
28
31
22
9
119:122 n.V.
29:23 n.V.28:42 n.V.31:31 n.V.22:14 n.V.9:12 n.V.
122
23
42
31
14
12
Milwaukee Bucks
MIL
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
02:00
Memphis, TN
Spielwoche
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
MEM
Memphis Grizzlies
89
27
22
22
18
89:112
27:2022:3422:3118:27
112
20
34
31
27
Cleveland Cavaliers
CLE
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
New Orleans
Spielwoche
New Orleans Pelicans
Pelicans
NOP
New Orleans Pelicans
124
22
35
27
24
16
124:123 n.V.
22:27 n.V.35:32 n.V.27:30 n.V.24:19 n.V.16:15 n.V.
123
27
32
30
19
15
Miami Heat
MIA
Heat
Miami Heat
Houston, TX
Spielwoche
Houston Rockets
Rockets
HOU
Houston Rockets
120
26
29
33
32
120:102
26:3229:2233:2132:27
102
32
22
21
27
Minnesota Timberwolves
MIN
Wolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
03:00
Salt Lake City, UT
Spielwoche
Utah Jazz
Jazz
UTA
Utah Jazz
81
30
17
17
17
81:100
30:3117:2217:2717:20
100
31
22
27
20
Portland Trail Blazers
POR
Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
Phoenix, AZ
Spielwoche
Phoenix Suns
Suns
PHX
Phoenix Suns
117
18
32
28
39
117:128
18:4032:3928:1639:33
128
40
39
16
33
Los Angeles Clippers
LAC
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
Denver, CO
Spielwoche
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
DEN
Denver Nuggets
122
32
31
33
26
122:119
32:3031:3133:2826:30
119
30
31
28
30
San Antonio Spurs
SAS
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
04:30
Los Angeles, CA
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
LAL
Los Angeles Lakers
124
32
31
32
29
124:102
32:1731:2432:3529:26
102
17
24
35
26
Dallas Mavericks
DAL
Mavericks
Dallas Mavericks
23:00
Philadelphia, PA
Spielwoche
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
PHI
Philadelphia 76ers
0
-:-
0
Orlando Magic
ORL
Magic
Orlando Magic
Eishockey
01:00
New York City, NY
Spielwoche
New York Rangers
Rangers
NYR
New York Rangers
1
0
1
0
1:4
0:21:00:2
4
2
0
2
Minnesota Wild
MIN
Wild
Minnesota Wild
01:30
Raleigh, NC
Spielwoche
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
CAR
Carolina Hurricanes
1
0
1
0
1:6
0:11:30:2
6
1
3
2
Pittsburgh Penguins
PIT
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
02:00
St. Louis, MO
Spielwoche
St. Louis Blues
Blues
STL
St. Louis Blues
0
0
0
0
0:4
0:30:10:0
4
3
1
0
Winnipeg Jets
WIN
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
02:30
Chicago, IL
Spielwoche
Chicago Blackhawks
Blackhawks
CHI
Chicago Blackhawks
3
0
1
2
3:1
0:01:02:1
1
0
0
1
San Jose Sharks
SJS
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
04:30
Las Vegas
Spielwoche
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
VGK
Vegas Golden Knights
6
2
3
1
6:3
2:23:01:1
3
2
0
1
Vancouver Canucks
VAN
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
20:00
Ottawa, ON
Spielwoche
Ottawa Senators
Senators
OTT
Ottawa Senators
0
-:-
0
Philadelphia Flyers
PHI
Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
22:00
Calgary
Spielwoche
Calgary Flames
Flames
CAL
Calgary Flames
0
-:-
0
Colorado Avalanche
COL
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
Ski Alpin
Olympische Winterspiele - Team Event
03:00
Yongpyong
Entscheidung
:
1Schweiz
Ski Langlauf
Olympische Winterspiele - 50 km Massenstart
06:00
PyeongChang
Entscheidung
:
1I.Niskanen2:08:22.10h
Handball
16:00
Kristianstad
Gruppe A
IFK Kristianstad
Kristianstad
IFK
IFK Kristianstad
0
0
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
17:30
Szeged
Gruppe A
SC Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
SCP
SC Pick Szeged
0
0
RK Zagreb
RKZ
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
Kiel
Gruppe B
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
0
0
KS Kielce
KSV
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
Brest
Gruppe B
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
BRE
Brest HC Meshkov
0
0
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
19:30
Celje
Gruppe B
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
RK Celje
CPL
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
0
0
Aalborg Håndbold
AAB
Aalborg HB
Aalborg Håndbold
17:00
Kharkiv
Elimination Round
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
ZAP
HC Motor Zaporozhye
0
0
Skjern Håndbold
SKJ
Skjem
Skjern Håndbold
19:30
León
Elimination Round
CB Ademar León
Ademar León
CBA
CB Ademar León
0
0
Montpellier HB
MHB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
15:00
Gruppe A
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
Bjerringbro
BJE
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
0
-:-
0
SKA Minsk
SKA
SKA Minsk
SKA Minsk
18:00
Gruppe A
HT Tatran Prešov
Prešov
PRE
HT Tatran Prešov
0
-:-
0
SC Magdeburg
SCM
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
19:00
Gruppe B
Helvetia Anaitasuna
Anaitsuna
ANA
Helvetia Anaitasuna
0
-:-
0
Füchse Berlin
FBE
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
15:00
Gruppe C
RD Koper 2013
RD Koper
KOP
RD Koper 2013
0
-:-
0
RK Nexe
NEX
Nexe
RK Nexe
16:00
Gruppe C
Riihimäen Cocks
Riihimäen Cocks
RII
Riihimäen Cocks
0
-:-
0
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
FAG
Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Gruppe D
KS Azoty-Puławy
Azoty-Puławy
AZO
KS Azoty-Puławy
0
-:-
0
Chambéry Savoie HB
SAV
Savoie
Chambéry Savoie HB
Spieltag
Buxtehuder SV
Buxtehude
BUX
Buxtehuder SV
0
-:-
0
Bad Wildungen Vipers
WIL
Bad Wildungen
Bad Wildungen Vipers
16:30
Spieltag
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Blomberg-Lippe
BLO
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
0
-:-
0
Neckarsulmer SU
NEC
Neckarsulmer
Neckarsulmer SU
17:30
Spieltag
HSG Bensheim-Auerbach
Bensheim-Auerb.
BEA
HSG Bensheim-Auerbach
0
-:-
0
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Spieltag
HC Rödertal
Rödertal
ROE
HC Rödertal
0
-:-
0
TuS Metzingen
MET
Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
19:00
Spieltag
TV Nellingen
Nellingen
NEL
TV Nellingen
0
-:-
0
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
14:00
Rostov-on-Don
Gruppe 1
NP HC Rostov-Don
HC Rostov-Don
NP HC Rostov-Don
0
-:-
0
Nykøbing Falster Håndboldklub
NFH
Nykøbing
Nykøbing Falster Håndboldklub
19:30
Podgorica
Gruppe 2
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ZRK
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
0
-:-
0
Ferencváros Budapest
FER
Ferencváros
Ferencváros Budapest
Basketball
19:00
Spieltag
BC Pharmaserv Marburg
Marburg
BC Pharmaserv Marburg
0
-:-
0
BG 74 Göttingen
BGG
BG 74 Göttingen
BG 74 Göttingen
Spieltag
Saarlouis Royals
Saarlouis
ROY
Saarlouis Royals
0
-:-
0
USC Heidelberg
USC Heidelberg
USC Heidelberg
Volleyball
Bundesliga
18:00
Innsbruck
Spieltag
HYPO TIROL AlpenVolleys Haching
AlpenVolleys
ALP
HYPO TIROL AlpenVolleys Haching
0
-:-
0
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
BRV
Berlin RV
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
19:30
Friedrichshafen
Spieltag
VfB Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen
FRI
VfB Friedrichshafen
0
-:-
0
TSV Herrsching
HER
Herrsching
TSV Herrsching
20:00
Bühl
Spieltag
Volleyball Bisons Bühl
Bühl
VBB
Volleyball Bisons Bühl
0
-:-
0
SWD Powervolleys Düren
DÜR
Düren
SWD Powervolleys Düren
Bundesliga
18:00
Erfurt
Spielwoche
Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt
Schwarz-Weiß
SWE
Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt
0
-:-
0
SC Potsdam
SCP
SC Potsdam
SC Potsdam
Aachen
Spielwoche
Ladies in Black Aachen
Aachen
LiB
Ladies in Black Aachen
0
-:-
0
USC Münster
USC
USC Münster
USC Münster
19:00
Vilsbiburg
Spielwoche
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg
Vilsbiburg
VIL
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg
0
-:-
0
Allianz MTV Stuttgart
STU
MTV Stuttgart
Allianz MTV Stuttgart
Meiningen
Spielwoche
VfB 91 Suhl
VfB Suhl
SUH
VfB 91 Suhl
0
-:-
0
Dresdner SC
DSC
Dresdner SC
Dresdner SC

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB23192255:183759
2Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB23117548:291940
3Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE23116632:26639
4Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0423108543:301338
5RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL23115736:31538
6FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS0423107636:30637
7Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH962388732:33-132
8FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA2387832:29331
91899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG2387837:37031
10Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG23941030:35-531
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
11. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN23135546:271944
2Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF9524135638:30844
3Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE23910443:311237
4Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgREG241131039:34536
5SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS23105826:19735
6Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC2497838:35334
7MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgDuisburgMSV2397735:35034
8FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI2396832:24833
9Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD24951033:35-232
101. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH2395934:39-532
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
11. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgMAG25172641:241753
2SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP24163555:262951
3SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW25135749:222744
4Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOK26128639:291044
5Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC25128527:19844
6Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS24134735:231243
7VfR AalenVfR AalenVfR AalenVFR25107836:32437
8SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT251131136:38-236
9SV MeppenSV MeppenSV MeppenSVM2498728:29-135
10Würzburger KickersWürzburger KickersWürzburgFWK251051033:36-335
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg