Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Neue Rhein/Neue Ruhr Zeitung

Heute Live

Fußball
21:00
19:15
19:00
21:00
02:30
Tennis
11:00
Achtelfinale
Rudolf Molleker
R. Molleker
Deutschland
1
6
1
1
2
4
6
6
Großbritannien
J. Draper
Jack Draper
13:35
Achtelfinale
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
Deutschland
0
5
0
0
4
0
Österreich
J. Rodionov
Jurij Rodionov
14:55
Achtelfinale
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
Fri
USA
0
0
Spanien
A.Moro Canas
Alejandro Moro Canas
16:15
Achtelfinale
Alex Michelsen
A. Michelsen
Mic
USA
0
0
Chile
Gar
C. Garin
Cristian Garin
10:00
1. Runde
Gregoire Barrere
G. Barrere
Bar
Frankreich
1
7
3
0
0
5
2
0
Australien
Kok
T. Kokkinakis
Thanasi Kokkinakis
Achtelfinale
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
Frankreich
0
3
4
2
6
6
Chile
A. Tabilo
Alejandro Tabilo
12:45
Achtelfinale
João Fonseca
J. Fonseca
Brasilien
0
0
0
0
1
0
Moldau
Alb
R. Albot
Radu Albot
14:40
Achtelfinale
Francisco Cerúndolo
F. Cerúndolo
Argentinien
0
0
Argentinien
F. Coria
Federico Coria
16:00
Achtelfinale
Thiago Seyboth Wild
T. Seyboth Wild
Brasilien
0
0
Argentinien
M. Navone
Mariano Navone
11:00
2. Runde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
Spanien
0
0
Tschechien
T. Machac
Tomas Machac
2. Runde
Andrea Vavassori
A. Vavassori
Italien
1
6
3
1
2
4
6
6
Spanien
Bau
R. Bautista Ag.
Roberto Bautista Agut
12:15
2. Runde
Marco Trungelliti
M. Trungelliti
Tru
Argentinien
2
7
7
6
0
6
5
3
Chile
Jar
N. Jarry
Nicolas Jarry
12:55
2. Runde
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
Tho
Australien
1
6
0
AD
0
4
1
40
Spanien
Mun
J. Munar
Jaume Munar
13:25
2. Runde
Alexandre Muller
A. Muller
Frankreich
0
3
1
0
1
6
3
0
Norwegen
Ruu
C. Ruud
Casper Ruud
14:30
2. Runde
Dušan Lajović
D. Lajović
Laj
Serbien
0
0
Frankreich
U. Humbert
Ugo Humbert
15:05
2. Runde
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
Italien
0
0
Spanien
Car
R. Carballes
Roberto Carballes Baena
15:50
2. Runde
Fabian Marozsan
F. Marozsan
Ungarn
0
0
Frankreich
L. Van Assche
Luca Van Assche
16:00
2. Runde
Alex de Minaur
A. de Minaur
Min
Australien
0
0
Spanien
Nad
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
16:25
2. Runde
Daniel Altmaier
D. Altmaier
Deutschland
0
0
Frankreich
A. Fils
Arthur Fils
17:20
2. Runde
Sebastian Ofner
S. Ofner
Österreich
0
0
Griechenland
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
12:30
1. Runde
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
Russland
1
6
3
6
1
1
2
6
6
4
Tunesien
Jab
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
14:45
1. Runde
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
Ukraine
0
0
Deutschland
Sie
L. Siegemund
Laura Siegemund
15:00
1. Runde
Ludmilla Samsonova
L. Samsonova
Russland
0
0
Russland
A. Potapova
Anastasia Potapova
18:30
1. Runde
Emma Raducanu
E. Raducanu
Großbritannien
0
0
Deutschland
Ker
A. Kerber
Angelique Kerber
17:00
Achtelfinale
Sachia Vickery
S. Vickery
Vic
USA
0
0
USA
C. Gauff
Coco Gauff
19:45
Achtelfinale
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
Bad
Spanien
0
0
Belarus
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
Basketball
01:30
New Orleans, LA
Play-In Halbfinale
New Orleans Pelicans
Pelicans
NOP
New Orleans Pelicans
106
34
16
26
30
106:110
34:2616:3426:2330:27
110
26
34
23
27
Los Angeles Lakers
LAL
Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers
04:00
Sacramento, CA
Play-In Halbfinale
Sacramento Kings
Kings
SAC
Sacramento Kings
118
31
23
37
27
118:94
31:2223:2837:2627:18
94
22
28
26
18
Golden State Warriors
GSW
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
Eishockey
01:00
Boston, MA
Spielwoche
Boston Bruins
Bruins
BOS
Boston Bruins
1
0
0
1
1:3
0:00:21:1
3
0
2
1
Ottawa Senators
OTT
Senators
Ottawa Senators
Columbus, OH
Spielwoche
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
COL
Columbus Blue Jackets
6
3
1
2
6:3
3:21:12:0
3
2
1
0
Carolina Hurricanes
CAR
Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
Montréal, QC
Spielwoche
Montréal Canadiens
Canadiens
MON
Montréal Canadiens
4
1
2
1
0
4:5 n.P.
1:1 n.P.2:1 n.P.1:2 n.P.0:0 n.P.
5
1
1
2
0
Detroit Red Wings
DET
Red Wings
Detroit Red Wings
Philadelphia, PA
Spielwoche
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
PHI
Philadelphia Flyers
1
0
1
0
1:2
0:11:00:1
2
1
0
1
Washington Capitals
WAS
Capitals
Washington Capitals
01:30
Sunrise, FL
Spielwoche
Florida Panthers
Panthers
FLO
Florida Panthers
5
0
4
1
5:2
0:24:01:0
2
2
0
0
Toronto Maple Leafs
TOR
Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
02:00
Winnipeg, MB
Spielwoche
Winnipeg Jets
Jets
WIN
Winnipeg Jets
4
2
1
1
4:3
2:11:21:0
3
1
2
0
Seattle Kraken
SEA
Kraken
Seattle Kraken
04:00
Las Vegas, NV
Spielwoche
Vegas Golden Knights
Knights
VGK
Vegas Golden Knights
3
0
1
2
3:1
0:01:02:1
1
0
0
1
Chicago Blackhawks
CHI
Blackhawks
Chicago Blackhawks
Vancouver, BC
Spielwoche
Vancouver Canucks
Canucks
VAN
Vancouver Canucks
4
2
1
1
4:1
2:01:01:1
1
0
0
1
Calgary Flames
CAL
Flames
Calgary Flames
Handball
19:00
Lößnitz
Spieltag
EHV Aue
EHV Aue
AUE
EHV Aue
0
-:-
0
TV Großwallstadt
TVG
Großwallstadt
TV Großwallstadt
19:30
Spieltag
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Neckarsulm
SUN
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
0
-:-
0
SG BBM Bietigheim
BBM
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
Eishockey
Bremerhaven
Finale
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
0
0
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Basketball
20:00
Hamburg
Spieltag
Towers Hamburg
Towers
TOH
Towers Hamburg
0
0
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0429254074:195579
2Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB29203682:364663
3VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB29203667:343363
4RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL29175767:333456
5Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB29168557:342356
6Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtE. FrankfurtSGE291012743:39442
7FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA291091047:46139
8SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF291161241:52-1139
91899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG291061349:57-836
101. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH298101142:50-834
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE29184759:342558
2FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP29169454:322257
3Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF9529157763:352852
4Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV29147855:411449
5Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH96291112651:361545
6Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC29128960:481244
7Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC291110858:431543
8SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF291261140:42-242
9SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP291171144:49-540
10SV 07 ElversbergSV 07 ElversbergElversbergELV291161243:51-839
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SSV Ulm 1846SSV Ulm 1846SSV UlmULM33188754:342062
2Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgSSV331710648:351361
3Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD331741251:351655
4Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE331510855:431255
51. FC Saarbrücken1. FC SaarbrückenSaarbrückenSAR321313654:351952
6SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS331410951:47452
7Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWE321561150:46451
8SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT331471245:43249
9Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE3313101042:42049
10FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI3312101155:441146
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg