Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Neue Rhein/Neue Ruhr Zeitung

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Hertha BSCHaris TabakovicHertha BSC271920,7
2Fortuna DüsseldorfChristos TzolisFortuna Düsseldorf261840,69
31. FC KaiserslauternRagnar Ache1. FC Kaiserslautern221600,73
Hamburger SVRobert GlatzelHamburger SV261610,62
5FC St. PauliMarcel HartelFC St. Pauli281530,54
1. FC NürnbergCan Uzun1. FC Nürnberg261530,58
7Hamburger SVLászló BénesHamburger SV241330,54
8Karlsruher SCIgor MatanovićKarlsruher SC271200,44
9Hannover 96Cedric TeuchertHannover 96221160,5
10VfL OsnabrückErik EngelhardtVfL Osnabrück291010,34
FC Schalke 04Kenan KaramanFC Schalke 04241020,42
SV Wehen WiesbadenIvan PrtajinSV Wehen Wiesbaden261010,38
Holstein KielSteven SkrzybskiHolstein Kiel231030,43
Karlsruher SCBudu ZivzivadzeKarlsruher SC261000,38
15SpVgg Greuther FürthArmindo SiebSpVgg Greuther Fürth28900,32
Fortuna DüsseldorfVincent VermeijFortuna Düsseldorf26910,35
17SpVgg Greuther FürthBranimir HrgotaSpVgg Greuther Fürth29800,28
Karlsruher SCMarvin WanitzekKarlsruher SC27820,3
19FC St. PauliJohannes EggesteinFC St. Pauli23700,3
SC Paderborn 07Florent MuslijaSC Paderborn 0716710,44
Hertha BSCFlorian NiederlechnerHertha BSC21700,33
Hannover 96Håvard NielsenHannover 9626700,27
Holstein KielBenedikt PichlerHolstein Kiel17700,41
Hertha BSCFabian ReeseHertha BSC26730,27
FC St. PauliElias SaadFC St. Pauli26700,27
Karlsruher SCFabian SchleusenerKarlsruher SC29700,24
27FC St. PauliOladapo AfolayanFC St. Pauli25600,24
Holstein KielTimo BeckerHolstein Kiel25610,24
SC Paderborn 07Adriano GrimaldiSC Paderborn 0723600,26
Eintracht BraunschweigFabio KaufmannEintracht Braunschweig27600,22
Fortuna DüsseldorfFelix KlausFortuna Düsseldorf26600,23
SV 07 ElversbergLuca SchnellbacherSV 07 Elversberg26600,23
SV 07 ElversbergPaul StockSV 07 Elversberg27600,22
Fortuna DüsseldorfAo TanakaFortuna Düsseldorf26600,23
Hannover 96Nicolo TresoldiHannover 9624600,25
Hannover 96Andreas VoglsammerHannover 9623600,26
37Holstein KielJann-Fiete ArpHolstein Kiel13500,38
SC Paderborn 07Filip BilbijaSC Paderborn 0722500,23
Holstein KielShuto MachinoHolstein Kiel26510,19
Hamburger SVMiro MuheimHamburger SV22500,23
Eintracht BraunschweigRayan PhilippeEintracht Braunschweig19500,26
1. FC KaiserslauternMarlon Ritter1. FC Kaiserslautern27500,19
1. FC MagdeburgLuca Schuler1. FC Magdeburg24500,21
FC Schalke 04Simon TeroddeFC Schalke 0424510,21
Hertha BSCMarten WinklerHertha BSC26500,19
461. FC MagdeburgBarış Atik1. FC Magdeburg27400,15
Eintracht BraunschweigErmin BičakčićEintracht Braunschweig17400,24
1. FC MagdeburgLuc Castaignos1. FC Magdeburg19400,21
VfL OsnabrückChristian ContehVfL Osnabrück26400,15
Hertha BSCPalkó DárdaiHertha BSC17400,24
1. FC MagdeburgSilas Gnaka1. FC Magdeburg26400,15
SpVgg Greuther FürthJulian GreenSpVgg Greuther Fürth24420,17
Hannover 96Marcel HalstenbergHannover 9626420,15
Holstein KielLewis HoltbyHolstein Kiel27400,15
FC St. PauliJackson IrvineFC St. Pauli21400,19
Hamburger SVBakery JattaHamburger SV27400,15
Hansa RostockJúnior BrumadoHansa Rostock21420,19
FC Schalke 04Yusuf KabadayıFC Schalke 0418400,22
FC Schalke 04Bryan LasmeFC Schalke 0423400,17
SV Wehen WiesbadenHyun-ju LeeSV Wehen Wiesbaden25400,16
SpVgg Greuther FürthTim LemperleSpVgg Greuther Fürth27400,15
Karlsruher SCPaul NebelKarlsruher SC28400,14
Hansa RostockJuan José PereaHansa Rostock28400,14
Holstein KielFinn PorathHolstein Kiel26400,15
Hertha BSCSmail PrevljakHertha BSC21400,19
Hansa RostockKai PrögerHansa Rostock26410,15
SV 07 ElversbergJannik RocheltSV 07 Elversberg27400,15
1. FC NürnbergLukas Schleimer1. FC Nürnberg28400,14
1. FC KaiserslauternBoris Tomiak1. FC Kaiserslautern25420,16
SV 07 ElversbergPaul WannerSV 07 Elversberg22400,18
711. FC KaiserslauternDickson Abiama1. FC Kaiserslautern22300,14
Fortuna DüsseldorfShinta AppelkampFortuna Düsseldorf20300,15
Holstein KielAlexander BernhardssonHolstein Kiel8300,38
1. FC MagdeburgHerbert Bockhorn1. FC Magdeburg22300,14
1. FC NürnbergJens Castrop1. FC Nürnberg23300,13
VfL OsnabrückMickaël CuisanceVfL Osnabrück21330,14
Hamburger SVJean-Luc DompéHamburger SV22300,14
1. FC MagdeburgMo El Hankouri1. FC Magdeburg16310,19
Fortuna DüsseldorfYannik EngelhardtFortuna Düsseldorf26300,12
SV 07 ElversbergWahid FaghirSV 07 Elversberg12300,25
SV 07 ElversbergManuel FeilSV 07 Elversberg28300,11
VfL OsnabrückDave GnaaseVfL Osnabrück26300,12
SV Wehen WiesbadenThijmen GoppelSV Wehen Wiesbaden27300,11
SV Wehen WiesbadenJohn IredaleSV Wehen Wiesbaden19310,16
SV 07 ElversbergThore JacobsenSV 07 Elversberg25320,12
Fortuna DüsseldorfÍsak JóhannessonFortuna Düsseldorf24300,13
Hertha BSCMarc Oliver KempfHertha BSC19300,16
Hertha BSCJonjoe KennyHertha BSC24300,13
SC Paderborn 07David KinsombiSC Paderborn 0726320,12
SC Paderborn 07Sebastian KlaasSC Paderborn 0727300,11
Hannover 96Derrick KöhnHannover 9620300,15
SV Wehen WiesbadenFranko KovačevićSV Wehen Wiesbaden20300,15
1. FC MagdeburgConnor Krempicki1. FC Magdeburg18300,17
Eintracht BraunschweigHasan KuruçayEintracht Braunschweig21330,14
FC St. PauliConnor MetcalfeFC St. Pauli24300,13
SpVgg Greuther FürthDamian MichalskiSpVgg Greuther Fürth26300,12
Fortuna DüsseldorfJona NiemiecFortuna Düsseldorf24300,13
SC Paderborn 07Raphael ObermairSC Paderborn 0728300,11
1. FC NürnbergKanji Okunuki1. FC Nürnberg27300,11
Hamburger SVImmanuël PheraiHamburger SV24300,13

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE29184759:342558
2FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP28169351:282357
3Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF9529157763:352852
4Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV28146853:391448
5Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH96281111651:361544
6Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC29128960:481244
7Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC291110858:431543
8SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF291261140:42-242
9SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP291171144:49-540
101. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN291071238:54-1637
11SV 07 ElversbergSV 07 ElversbergElversbergELV281061239:48-936
12FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS04291051445:55-1035
131. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM28881238:44-632
14SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenWiesbadenSWW29871431:40-931
15Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS29941627:48-2131
16Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS28931630:41-1130
171. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK29851645:58-1329
18VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSN29591527:57-3024
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

12.04.2024 18:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Gr. Fürth
SGF
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1. FC Kaiserslautern
FCK
K'lautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
Hansa Rostock
ROS
Rostock
Hansa Rostock
13.04.2024 13:00
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Wiesbaden
SWW
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Fortuna Düsseldorf
F95
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
SC Paderborn 07
Paderborn
SCP
SC Paderborn 07
Karlsruher SC
KSC
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
VfL Osnabrück
OSN
Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
13.04.2024 20:30
FC Schalke 04
Schalke
S04
FC Schalke 04
1. FC Nürnberg
FCN
Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
14.04.2024 13:30
1. FC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
FCM
1. FC Magdeburg
Hamburger SV
HSV
Hamburg
Hamburger SV
Eintracht Braunschweig
Braunschweig
BNS
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hannover 96
H96
Hannover
Hannover 96
FC St. Pauli
St. Pauli
STP
FC St. Pauli
SV 07 Elversberg
ELV
Elversberg
SV 07 Elversberg