Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Optik RathenowCaner ÖzcinSturm14500,36
2Optik RathenowSüleyman KapanMittelfeld15210,13
3Optik RathenowKevin AdewumiAbwehr15100,07
Optik RathenowYavuz AydogduMittelfeld14100,07
Optik RathenowAleksandar BilbijaAbwehr12100,08
Optik RathenowMarc LangnerMittelfeld13100,08
Optik RathenowEmre TuranAbwehr10100,1

Optik Rathenow

Optik Rathenow Herren
vollst. Name
Fussball Sport Verein Optik Rathenow
Stadt
Rathenow
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
21.02.1991
Sportarten
Fussball
Stadion
Stadion Vogelgesang
Kapazität
5.000