Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Neue Rhein/Neue Ruhr Zeitung

Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Piero HincapiéAbwehr16845013462,69
2Edmond TapsobaAbwehr181277820561,95
3Jonathan TahAbwehr201378622361,43
4Exequiel PalaciosMittelfeld1716912429357,68
5Robert AndrichMittelfeld17896915856,33
6Granit XhakaMittelfeld2319014833856,21
7Josip StanišićAbwehr12766013655,88
8Odilon KossounouAbwehr1613010823854,62
9Amine AdliSturm14797815750,32
10Álex GrimaldoAbwehr2315616732348,30
11Patrik SchickSturm10566111747,86
12Victor BonifaceSturm1615117032147,04
13Jeremie FrimpongAbwehr2216719235946,52
14Florian WirtzMittelfeld2323429052444,66
15Jonas HofmannSturm239114123239,22

Bayer Leverkusen

Bayer Leverkusen Herren
vollst. Name
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Spitzname
Die Werkself
Stadt
Leverkusen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-schwarz
Gegründet
01.07.1904
Sportarten
Fußball, Turnen, Rudern, Tennis, Hockey, Reiten, Ski
Stadion
BayArena
Kapazität
30.210