Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1VfR AalenNikolaos DobrosMittelfeld16410,25
VfR AalenKevin HoffmannMittelfeld12410,33
3VfR AalenDijon RamajMittelfeld14300,21
VfR AalenToni VastićSturm10300,3
5VfR AalenGino WindmüllerAbwehr17200,12
6VfR AalenBurak GencalMittelfeld12100,08
VfR AalenTim GruppMittelfeld16100,06
VfR AalenGoson SakaiMittelfeld13100,08
VfR AalenMichael SengerMittelfeld15100,07

VfR Aalen

VfR Aalen Herren
vollst. Name
Verein für Rasenspiele Aalen 1921
Stadt
Aalen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-weiß
Gegründet
08.03.1921
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Ostalb Arena
Kapazität
14.500