Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1VfR GarchingDennis NiebauerMittelfeld18840,44
2VfR GarchingKevin FeuchtMittelfeld6300,5
3VfR GarchingPhilipp WalterAbwehr21200,1
4VfR GarchingMaximilian BerweinSturm12100,08
VfR GarchingSebastian GebhartAbwehr10100,1
VfR GarchingValentin MicheliMittelfeld14100,07
VfR GarchingNikolaos SalassidisAbwehr12100,08
VfR GarchingMario StaudiglSturm13100,08
VfR GarchingMatthias StrohmaierAbwehr20110,05
VfR GarchingEmre TuncMittelfeld20100,05
VfR GarchingTom ZimmerschiedSturm18100,06

VfR Garching

VfR Garching Herren
Stadt
Garching
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-weiß
Sportarten
Basketball, Budosport, Fußball, Handball, Leichtathletik, Tanzen, Turnen/Gymnastik, Volleyball
Stadion
Stadion am See
Kapazität
4.000