Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Neue Rhein/Neue Ruhr Zeitung

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Hertha BSCHaris TabakovicHertha BSC271920,7
2Fortuna DüsseldorfChristos TzolisFortuna Düsseldorf261840,69
31. FC KaiserslauternRagnar Ache1. FC Kaiserslautern231600,7
Hamburger SVRobert GlatzelHamburger SV281610,57
FC St. PauliMarcel HartelFC St. Pauli291630,55
61. FC NürnbergCan Uzun1. FC Nürnberg271530,56
7Hamburger SVLászló BénesHamburger SV251330,52
8Karlsruher SCIgor MatanovićKarlsruher SC271200,44
9SV Wehen WiesbadenIvan PrtajinSV Wehen Wiesbaden271110,41
Hannover 96Cedric TeuchertHannover 96231160,48
11VfL OsnabrückErik EngelhardtVfL Osnabrück301010,33
FC Schalke 04Kenan KaramanFC Schalke 04251020,4
Holstein KielSteven SkrzybskiHolstein Kiel241030,42
Fortuna DüsseldorfVincent VermeijFortuna Düsseldorf271010,37
Karlsruher SCBudu ZivzivadzeKarlsruher SC261000,38
16SpVgg Greuther FürthArmindo SiebSpVgg Greuther Fürth29900,31
17FC St. PauliJohannes EggesteinFC St. Pauli24800,33
SpVgg Greuther FürthBranimir HrgotaSpVgg Greuther Fürth29800,28
Karlsruher SCMarvin WanitzekKarlsruher SC27820,3
20SC Paderborn 07Adriano GrimaldiSC Paderborn 0724700,29
SC Paderborn 07Florent MuslijaSC Paderborn 0716710,44
Hertha BSCFlorian NiederlechnerHertha BSC21700,33
Hannover 96Håvard NielsenHannover 9627700,26
Holstein KielBenedikt PichlerHolstein Kiel18700,39
Hertha BSCFabian ReeseHertha BSC26730,27
FC St. PauliElias SaadFC St. Pauli27700,26
Karlsruher SCFabian SchleusenerKarlsruher SC29700,24
28FC St. PauliOladapo AfolayanFC St. Pauli26600,23
Holstein KielTimo BeckerHolstein Kiel26610,23
Eintracht BraunschweigFabio KaufmannEintracht Braunschweig29600,21
Fortuna DüsseldorfFelix KlausFortuna Düsseldorf27600,22
Eintracht BraunschweigRayan PhilippeEintracht Braunschweig21600,29
SV 07 ElversbergLuca SchnellbacherSV 07 Elversberg27600,22
SV 07 ElversbergPaul StockSV 07 Elversberg27600,22
Fortuna DüsseldorfAo TanakaFortuna Düsseldorf26600,23
Hannover 96Nicolo TresoldiHannover 9625600,24
Hannover 96Andreas VoglsammerHannover 9623600,26
38Holstein KielJann-Fiete ArpHolstein Kiel13500,38
SC Paderborn 07Filip BilbijaSC Paderborn 0723500,22
1. FC MagdeburgMo El Hankouri1. FC Magdeburg17530,29
FC St. PauliJackson IrvineFC St. Pauli22500,23
Holstein KielShuto MachinoHolstein Kiel27510,19
Hamburger SVMiro MuheimHamburger SV24500,21
1. FC KaiserslauternMarlon Ritter1. FC Kaiserslautern28500,18
1. FC MagdeburgLuca Schuler1. FC Magdeburg25500,2
FC Schalke 04Simon TeroddeFC Schalke 0425510,2
SV 07 ElversbergPaul WannerSV 07 Elversberg24500,21
Hertha BSCMarten WinklerHertha BSC26500,19
491. FC MagdeburgBarış Atik1. FC Magdeburg28400,14
Eintracht BraunschweigErmin BičakčićEintracht Braunschweig19400,21
1. FC MagdeburgLuc Castaignos1. FC Magdeburg19400,21
VfL OsnabrückChristian ContehVfL Osnabrück27400,15
Hertha BSCPalkó DárdaiHertha BSC17400,24
1. FC MagdeburgSilas Gnaka1. FC Magdeburg27400,15
SpVgg Greuther FürthJulian GreenSpVgg Greuther Fürth24420,17
Hannover 96Marcel HalstenbergHannover 9627420,15
Holstein KielLewis HoltbyHolstein Kiel28400,14
Hamburger SVBakery JattaHamburger SV29400,14
Hansa RostockJúnior BrumadoHansa Rostock21420,19
FC Schalke 04Yusuf KabadayıFC Schalke 0419400,21
FC Schalke 04Bryan LasmeFC Schalke 0424400,17
SV Wehen WiesbadenHyun-ju LeeSV Wehen Wiesbaden25400,16
SpVgg Greuther FürthTim LemperleSpVgg Greuther Fürth28400,14
Karlsruher SCPaul NebelKarlsruher SC28400,14
Hansa RostockJuan José PereaHansa Rostock28400,14
Holstein KielFinn PorathHolstein Kiel27400,15
Hertha BSCSmail PrevljakHertha BSC21400,19
Hansa RostockKai PrögerHansa Rostock26410,15
SV 07 ElversbergJannik RocheltSV 07 Elversberg29400,14
1. FC NürnbergLukas Schleimer1. FC Nürnberg29400,14
1. FC KaiserslauternBoris Tomiak1. FC Kaiserslautern26420,15
721. FC KaiserslauternDickson Abiama1. FC Kaiserslautern23300,13
Fortuna DüsseldorfShinta AppelkampFortuna Düsseldorf21300,14
Holstein KielAlexander BernhardssonHolstein Kiel9300,33
1. FC MagdeburgHerbert Bockhorn1. FC Magdeburg23300,13
SV 07 ElversbergJoseph BoyambaSV 07 Elversberg21300,14
1. FC NürnbergJens Castrop1. FC Nürnberg24300,13
VfL OsnabrückMickaël CuisanceVfL Osnabrück22330,14
Hamburger SVJean-Luc DompéHamburger SV24300,13
Fortuna DüsseldorfYannik EngelhardtFortuna Düsseldorf27300,11
SV 07 ElversbergWahid FaghirSV 07 Elversberg14300,21
SV 07 ElversbergManuel FeilSV 07 Elversberg30300,1
VfL OsnabrückDave GnaaseVfL Osnabrück27300,11
Eintracht BraunschweigJohan GómezEintracht Braunschweig30300,1
SV Wehen WiesbadenThijmen GoppelSV Wehen Wiesbaden28300,11
SV Wehen WiesbadenJohn IredaleSV Wehen Wiesbaden20310,15
SV 07 ElversbergThore JacobsenSV 07 Elversberg27320,11
Fortuna DüsseldorfÍsak JóhannessonFortuna Düsseldorf25300,12
Hertha BSCMarc Oliver KempfHertha BSC19300,16
Hertha BSCJonjoe KennyHertha BSC24300,13
SC Paderborn 07David KinsombiSC Paderborn 0727320,11
SC Paderborn 07Sebastian KlaasSC Paderborn 0728300,11
Hannover 96Derrick KöhnHannover 9620300,15
SV Wehen WiesbadenFranko KovačevićSV Wehen Wiesbaden20300,15
1. FC MagdeburgConnor Krempicki1. FC Magdeburg18300,17
Eintracht BraunschweigHasan KuruçayEintracht Braunschweig23330,13
FC St. PauliConnor MetcalfeFC St. Pauli25300,12
SpVgg Greuther FürthDamian MichalskiSpVgg Greuther Fürth27300,11
SC Paderborn 07Visar MusliuSC Paderborn 0722300,14
SV 07 ElversbergMaurice NeubauerSV 07 Elversberg26300,12

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE30194760:342661
2FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP29169454:322257
3Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF9530167764:352955
4Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV30147955:421349
5Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH96291112651:361545
6Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC29128960:481244
7Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC291110858:431543
8SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP301271146:49-343
9SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF301261240:43-342
10SV 07 ElversbergSV 07 ElversbergElversbergELV301171244:52-840
111. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN301071338:56-1837
12FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS04301061446:56-1036
13Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS301041633:41-834
141. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM29891240:46-633
15SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenWiesbadenSWW30881432:41-932
16Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS29941627:48-2131
171. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK30861646:59-1330
18VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSN30591627:60-3324
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

19.04.2024 18:30
SV 07 Elversberg
Elversberg
ELV
SV 07 Elversberg
FC Schalke 04
S04
Schalke
FC Schalke 04
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
FCN
1. FC Nürnberg
SC Paderborn 07
SCP
Paderborn
SC Paderborn 07
20.04.2024 13:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
F95
Fortuna Düsseldorf
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SGF
Gr. Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
VfL Osnabrück
Osnabrück
OSN
VfL Osnabrück
Eintracht Braunschweig
BNS
Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
1. FC Kaiserslautern
K'lautern
FCK
1. FC Kaiserslautern
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SWW
Wiesbaden
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
20.04.2024 20:30
Hamburger SV
Hamburg
HSV
Hamburger SV
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
21.04.2024 13:30
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruhe
KSC
Karlsruher SC
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Hannover 96
Hannover
H96
Hannover 96
FC St. Pauli
STP
St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
Hansa Rostock
Rostock
ROS
Hansa Rostock
1. FC Magdeburg
FCM
Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg