Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Neue Rhein/Neue Ruhr Zeitung

Pässe

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Bayer LeverkusenJonathan TahBayer Leverkusen31204875212396,47
2Bayern MünchenMatthijs de LigtBayern München22110944115396,18
3Bayern MünchenMin-jae KimBayern München25199199209095,26
4Bayern MünchenAleksandar PavlovićBayern München198974994694,82
5Bayern MünchenDayot UpamecanoBayern München25166497176194,49
6Borussia DortmundNiklas SüleBorussia Dortmund23140082148294,47
7Bayern MünchenEric DierBayern München15105569112493,86
8RB LeipzigWilli OrbánRB Leipzig19128485136993,79
9RB LeipzigLukas KlostermannRB Leipzig25101468108293,72
10Bayer LeverkusenPiero HincapiéBayer Leverkusen26126490135493,35
11Bayer LeverkusenGranit XhakaBayer Leverkusen333007233324092,81
12RB LeipzigCastello LukebaRB Leipzig321717135185292,71
13RB LeipzigKevin KamplRB Leipzig2693275100792,55
14Bayer LeverkusenExequiel PalaciosBayer Leverkusen241848150199892,49
15Bayer LeverkusenEdmond TapsobaBayer Leverkusen281784146193092,44
16VfB StuttgartAngelo StillerVfB Stuttgart322385198258392,33
17VfB StuttgartAtakan KarazorVfB Stuttgart331721146186792,18
18Bor. MönchengladbachNico ElvediBor. Mönchengladbach301505128163392,16
19Bor. MönchengladbachJulian WeiglBor. Mönchengladbach311346120146691,81
20Bayer LeverkusenRobert AndrichBayer Leverkusen281325120144591,70
21Bayer LeverkusenJosip StanišićBayer Leverkusen209168399991,69
22Bayern MünchenKonrad LaimerBayern München291234118135291,27
23VfL WolfsburgMoritz JenzVfL Wolfsburg2293890102891,25
24Eintracht FrankfurtRobin KochEintracht Frankfurt311906183208991,24
25Borussia DortmundEmre CanBorussia Dortmund251303126142991,18
26VfB StuttgartWaldemar AntonVfB Stuttgart332292229252190,92
27Borussia DortmundMats HummelsBorussia Dortmund251292130142290,86
28Bayern MünchenLeon GoretzkaBayern München301575159173490,83
29VfB StuttgartHiroki ItoVfB Stuttgart261791182197390,78
30Borussia DortmundIan MaatsenBorussia Dortmund168599094990,52
31Bayer LeverkusenOdilon KossounouBayer Leverkusen221224130135490,40
32Bayern MünchenJoshua KimmichBayern München281841198203990,29
33Bayern MünchenAlphonso DaviesBayern München291308141144990,27
34VfB StuttgartDan-Axel ZagadouVfB Stuttgart191155125128090,23
35Borussia DortmundNico SchlotterbeckBorussia Dortmund332403264266790,10
36RB LeipzigXaver SchlagerRB Leipzig291569173174290,07
37Werder BremenAnthony JungWerder Bremen311535171170689,98
38Werder BremenMarco FriedlWerder Bremen25920106102689,67
39SV Darmstadt 98Christoph KlarerSV Darmstadt 98301047121116889,64
401. FC Union BerlinKevin Vogt1. FC Union Berlin321479174165389,47
41Bayern MünchenRaphaël GuerreiroBayern München208399993889,45
421899 HoffenheimOzan Kabak1899 Hoffenheim281173140131389,34
43RB LeipzigMohamed SimakanRB Leipzig321265152141789,27
44Eintracht FrankfurtHugo LarssonEintracht Frankfurt2984010194189,27
45VfB StuttgartMaximilian MittelstädtVfB Stuttgart311279159143888,94
46Borussia DortmundJulian RyersonBorussia Dortmund2186511197688,63
47SC FreiburgNicolas HöflerSC Freiburg28989127111688,62
48VfB StuttgartEnzo MillotVfB Stuttgart311230162139288,36
491899 HoffenheimFlorian Grillitsch1899 Hoffenheim301551205175688,33
50Eintracht FrankfurtEllyes SkhiriEintracht Frankfurt271114148126288,27
511. FC Heidenheim 1846Patrick Mainka1. FC Heidenheim 1846341266170143688,16
52Eintracht FrankfurtTutaEintracht Frankfurt301576216179287,95
53VfL WolfsburgMaxence LacroixVfL Wolfsburg281220168138887,90
54VfL WolfsburgCédric ZesigerVfL Wolfsburg23907125103287,89
551. FC KölnTimo Hübers1. FC Köln311451200165187,89
56SC FreiburgManuel GuldeSC Freiburg27933129106287,85
57Bayer LeverkusenÁlex GrimaldoBayer Leverkusen331542218176087,61
581. FSV Mainz 05Sepp van den Berg1. FSV Mainz 05331132161129387,55
59Eintracht FrankfurtWillian PachoEintracht Frankfurt331902272217487,49
60Borussia DortmundJulian BrandtBorussia Dortmund321004147115187,23
611. FC KölnJulian Chabot1. FC Köln321348198154687,19
621. FC KölnEric Martel1. FC Köln30910134104487,16
63Bor. MönchengladbachMax WöberBor. Mönchengladbach251202180138286,98
64Werder BremenMiloš VeljkovićWerder Bremen231064163122786,72
65Borussia DortmundMarcel SabitzerBorussia Dortmund25877140101786,23
66SC FreiburgMatthias GinterSC Freiburg231022166118886,03
67VfL WolfsburgMaximilian ArnoldVfL Wolfsburg301290213150385,83
68VfB StuttgartChris FührichVfB Stuttgart341077178125585,82
69FC AugsburgFelix UduokhaiFC Augsburg331316222153885,57
70Bayer LeverkusenFlorian WirtzBayer Leverkusen321506269177584,85
71SC FreiburgMaximilian EggesteinSC Freiburg331071192126384,80
721899 HoffenheimAnton Stach1899 Hoffenheim331097198129584,71
731. FC Union BerlinDiogo Leite1. FC Union Berlin321257229148684,59
74Bayern MünchenLeroy SanéBayern München27847157100484,36
751899 HoffenheimAndrej Kramarić1899 Hoffenheim30871162103384,32
76VfL WolfsburgJoakim MæhleVfL Wolfsburg301046200124683,95
77Bayer LeverkusenJonas HofmannBayer Leverkusen321159223138283,86
781. FC Union BerlinRobin Knoche1. FC Union Berlin24925179110483,79
79Bor. MönchengladbachJoe ScallyBor. Mönchengladbach31875170104583,73
80Eintracht FrankfurtMario GötzeEintracht Frankfurt301057213127083,23
81Borussia DortmundGregor KobelBorussia Dortmund27882186106882,58
82RB LeipzigXavi SimonsRB Leipzig321099233133282,51
83Werder BremenRomano SchmidWerder Bremen33905211111681,09
84SC FreiburgVincenzo GrifoSC Freiburg32941222116380,91
851. FSV Mainz 05Dominik Kohr1. FSV Mainz 0531863206106980,73
86RB LeipzigBenjamin HenrichsRB Leipzig331114272138680,38
87RB LeipzigDavid RaumRB Leipzig311279313159280,34
88VfB StuttgartAlexander NübelVfB Stuttgart30875216109180,20
89FC AugsburgJeffrey GouweleeuwFC Augsburg301129280140980,13
901. FSV Mainz 05Anthony Caci1. FSV Mainz 0531982249123179,77
911. FC KölnMarvin Schwäbe1. FC Köln34939265120477,99
92Werder BremenMitchell WeiserWerder Bremen30856243109977,89
93VfL BochumBernardoVfL Bochum33920275119576,99
94FC AugsburgFinn DahmenFC Augsburg31946317126374,90
951. FC Heidenheim 1846Kevin Müller1. FC Heidenheim 184634972360133272,97
96VfL BochumKevin StögerVfL Bochum321305494179972,54
971899 HoffenheimOliver Baumann1899 Hoffenheim34903352125571,95
98SV Darmstadt 98Marcel SchuhenSV Darmstadt 9831905410131568,82
99SC FreiburgNoah AtuboluSC Freiburg34847399124667,98
100VfL BochumManuel RiemannVfL Bochum33997673167059,70

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0434286089:246590
2VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB34234778:393973
3Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB34233894:454972
4RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL34198777:393865
5Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB34189768:432563
6Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtE. FrankfurtSGE341114951:50147
71899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG341371466:66046
81. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH3410121250:55-542
9Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW341191448:54-642
10SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF341191445:58-1342
11FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA341091550:60-1039
12VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB341071741:56-1537
131. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M05347141339:51-1235
14Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG347131456:67-1134
151. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU34961933:58-2533
16VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC347121542:74-3233
171. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE345121728:60-3227
18SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD9834382330:86-5617
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Bayern MünchenHarry KaneBayern München323651,13
2VfB StuttgartSerhou GuirassyVfB Stuttgart282841
3RB LeipzigLoïs OpendaRB Leipzig342420,71
4VfB StuttgartDeniz UndavVfB Stuttgart301800,6
51899 HoffenheimMaximilian Beier1899 Hoffenheim331600,48

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenHarry Kane8364432
2RB LeipzigRB LeipzigLoïs Openda7243234
3VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartSerhou Guirassy2283128
4VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartDeniz Undav9182830
5FC AugsburgFC AugsburgErmedin Demirović9152533