Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1AS RomAS Rom14320242
21. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin10261239
3Sturm GrazSturm Graz6212132
4Ferencvárosi TCFerencvárosi TC8260131
5FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland8231026
Sevilla FCSevilla FC8231026
7Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam10200125
8Manchester UnitedManchester United12250025
9Malmö FFMalmö FF6180123
10Lazio RomLazio Rom6162022
11Ludogorez RasgradLudogorez Rasgrad6170122
12SC FreiburgSC Freiburg8181021
13Union Saint-GilloiseUnion Saint-Gilloise10210021
14Qarabağ FKQarabağ FK6160121
15FC NantesFC Nantes8150120
16FenerbahçeFenerbahçe8200020
17Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San Sebastian8171020
18AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca6161019
19Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen8190019
20HJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki6111119
21Stade RennesStade Rennes8140119
22Roter Stern BelgradRoter Stern Belgrad6151018
Dynamo KiewDynamo Kiew6151018
24Betis SevillaBetis Sevilla8180018
25FC SheriffFC Sheriff6122018
26Arsenal FCArsenal FC8170017
Juventus TurinJuventus Turin8170017
28AS MonacoAS Monaco8160016
29Olympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos Piraeus6131016
30TrabzonsporTrabzonspor6110116
31Omonia NikosiaOmonia Nikosia6140014
32PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven890114
33Sporting BragaSporting Braga6140014
34FC ZürichFC Zürich6130013
35Sporting CPSporting CP6101013
36Schachtar DonezkSchachtar Donezk4110011
37FK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/Glimt6100010
38Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam25108
FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona25005
40RB SalzburgRB Salzburg23003

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Union Saint-GilloiseVictor BonifaceUnion Saint-Gilloise10600,6
Manchester UnitedMarcus RashfordManchester United9600,67
3Feyenoord RotterdamSantiago GiménezFeyenoord Rotterdam9510,56
4AS MonacoWissam Ben YedderAS Monaco8420,5
Juventus TurinÁngel Di MaríaJuventus Turin7410,57

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedMarcus Rashford0679
Union Saint-GilloiseUnion Saint-GilloiseVictor Boniface06810
3Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord RotterdamSantiago Giménez0559
4AS MonacoAS MonacoWissam Ben Yedder0458
1. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinRobin Knoche04510