Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Neue Rhein/Neue Ruhr Zeitung

Karten

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1ZSKA MoskauWillyan RochaZSKA Moskau2491117
2FK OrenburgMatías PérezFK Orenburg27140014
3FK Nizhny NovgorodViktor AleksandrovFK Nizhny Novgorod2451113
4FK Nizhny NovgorodKirill GotsukFK Nizhny Novgorod2541112
Spartak MoskauDaniil KhlusevichSpartak Moskau2470112
FK KrasnodarAleksandr ChernikovFK Krasnodar27120012
FK UralSilvije BegićFK Ural26120012
8FK RostovViktor MelekhinFK Rostov2360111
FK OrenburgBrian MansillaFK Orenburg2760111
10FK OrenburgCésar FlorentinFK Orenburg2471010
Lokomotive MoskauDmitry BarinovLokomotive Moskau27100010
12FK SochiMarcelo AlvesFK Sochi253209
13FK KrasnodarJhon CórdobaFK Krasnodar273018
ZSKA MoskauMilan GajićZSKA Moskau263018
Zenit St. PetersburgWilmar BarriosZenit St. Petersburg293018
Akhmat GroznyDarko TodorovićAkhmat Grozny283018
ZSKA MoskauIgor DiveevZSKA Moskau103018
FK RostovKhoren BairamyanFK Rostov278008
ZSKA MoskauMoisésZSKA Moskau248008
Akhmat GroznyArtiom TimofeevAkhmat Grozny268008
Krylia SovetovFernando CostanzaKrylia Sovetov268008
22FK SochiSergio CórdovaFK Sochi102017
Krylia SovetovAleksandr SoldatenkovKrylia Sovetov262017
FK RostovAndrey LangovichFK Rostov222017
FK UralAndrey EgorychevFK Ural252017
Lokomotive MoskauNair TiknizyanLokomotive Moskau221207
Lokomotive MoskauArtem KarpukasLokomotive Moskau234107
Akhmat GroznyEvgeny KharinAkhmat Grozny164107
Krylia SovetovGlenn BijlKrylia Sovetov184107
Dinamo MoskauNicolás MarichalDinamo Moskau214107
FK KrasnodarOlakunle OlusegunFK Krasnodar274107
Akhmat GroznyAndrei SemyonovAkhmat Grozny184107
Spartak MoskauNail UmyarovSpartak Moskau237007
Rubin KasanAleksey GritsaenkoRubin Kasan297007
Spartak MoskauAleksandr SobolevSpartak Moskau277007
Dinamo MoskauRoberto FernándezDinamo Moskau227007
FK Nizhny NovgorodNikita KakkoevFK Nizhny Novgorod257007
Zenit St. PetersburgStrahinja ErakovićZenit St. Petersburg277007
Dinamo MoskauDiego LaxaltDinamo Moskau247007
40FK UralYuri GazinskiyFK Ural71016
Rubin KasanRustam AshurmatovRubin Kasan141016
Spartak MoskauSrđan BabićSpartak Moskau173106
FK RostovIvan KomarovFK Rostov163106
FK UralGuilherme SchettineFK Ural243106
FK SochiKirill KravtsovFK Sochi263106
FK SochiKirill ZaikaFK Sochi276006
FK KrasnodarJoão BatxiFK Krasnodar296006
FK KrasnodarEduard SpertsyanFK Krasnodar296006
Akhmat GroznyAnton ShvetsAkhmat Grozny186006
Fakel VoronezhKhyzyr AppaevFakel Voronezh286006
Fakel VoronezhIrakli KvekveskiriFakel Voronezh296006
Rubin KasanMirlind DakuRubin Kasan286006
Akhmat GroznyBernard BerishaAkhmat Grozny266006
FK Nizhny NovgorodNikolay KalinskiyFK Nizhny Novgorod286006
Dinamo MoskauFabián BalbuenaDinamo Moskau266006
Fakel VoronezhSergey BozhinFakel Voronezh266006
Lokomotive MoskauEvgeni MorozovLokomotive Moskau256006
ZSKA MoskauSaša ZdjelarZSKA Moskau286006
FK RostovOumar SakoFK Rostov116006
FK Nizhny NovgorodMamadou MaigaFK Nizhny Novgorod206006
Krylia SovetovAmar RahmanovićKrylia Sovetov266006
62Akhmat GroznyMarat BystrovAkhmat Grozny30015
FK SochiAleksandr TochilinFK Sochi00015
FK UralItalo FernandoFK Ural242105
FK RostovNikolay KomlichenkoFK Rostov255005
FK OrenburgDanila ProkhinFK Orenburg185005
Fakel VoronezhVyacheslav YakimovFakel Voronezh245005
FK OrenburgRenato GojkovićFK Orenburg155005
Lokomotive MoskauMaksim GlushenkovLokomotive Moskau295005
FK UralDenys KulakovFK Ural265005
FK Nizhny NovgorodAleksandr TroshechkinFK Nizhny Novgorod285005
Akhmat GroznyVladislav KamilovAkhmat Grozny205005
FK SochiArtur YusupovFK Sochi235005
Baltika KaliningradNikola RadmanovacBaltika Kaliningrad235005
Dinamo MoskauLuis ChávezDinamo Moskau235005
Lokomotive MoskauMaksim NenakhovLokomotive Moskau265005
Rubin KasanIgor VujačićRubin Kasan285005
ZSKA MoskauAnton ZabolotnyZSKA Moskau295005
FK KrasnodarKadyFK Krasnodar265005
Zenit St. PetersburgDouglas SantosZenit St. Petersburg265005
FK KrasnodarLucas OlazaFK Krasnodar255005
Akhmat GroznyCamiloAkhmat Grozny255005
83FK KrasnodarTormenaFK Krasnodar231104
FK UralAleksey KashtanovFK Ural261104
FK RostovEyad El AskalanyFK Rostov41104
FK KrasnodarSergey VolkovFK Krasnodar221104
FK RostovRoman TugarevFK Rostov71104
FK SochiDimitry BorodinFK Sochi01104
FK Nizhny NovgorodKirill BozhenovFK Nizhny Novgorod61104
FK KrasnodarJunior AlonsoFK Krasnodar294004
ZSKA MoskauAbbosbek FayzullaevZSKA Moskau224004
Baltika KaliningradNathan GassamaBaltika Kaliningrad154004
Baltika KaliningradMaksim KuzminBaltika Kaliningrad264004
Spartak MoskauMikhail IgnatovSpartak Moskau244004
FK OrenburgDmitri VorobyevFK Orenburg244004
FK OrenburgVladimir ObukhovFK Orenburg154004
FK UralIlya PomazunFK Ural294004
FK UralTimur AyupovFK Ural244004
FK UralDanijel MiškićFK Ural264004
Baltika KaliningradDiego LunaBaltika Kaliningrad124004

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN30176752:272557
2FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRA30168645:291656
3Dinamo MoskauDinamo MoskauDin. MoskauDMO30168653:391456
4Lokomotive MoskauLokomotive MoskauLok MoskauLOK301411552:381453
5Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. MoskauSMO30148841:32950
6ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKAZSKA301212656:401648
7FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR301271143:46-343
8Rubin KasanRubin KasanRubin KasanKAS301191031:38-742
9Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovKrylia SovetovSOV301181146:44241
10Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO301051533:45-1235
11Fakel VoronezhFakel VoronezhFakel VoronezhFAK307111222:31-932
12FK OrenburgFK OrenburgFK OrenburgOrenburg307101334:41-731
13FK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny Novgorod30861629:51-2230
14FK UralFK UralFK UralURA30791430:46-1630
15Baltika KaliningradBaltika KaliningradBaltikaBAL30751833:42-926
16FK SochiFK SochiFK SochiSOC30591637:48-1124
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Zenit St. PetersburgMateo CassierraZenit St. Petersburg282100,75
2FK KrasnodarJhon CórdobaFK Krasnodar271500,56
Dinamo MoskauKonstantin TyukavinDinamo Moskau301500,5
4ZSKA MoskauFedor ChalovZSKA Moskau291370,45
5Akhmat GroznyMohamed KonatéAkhmat Grozny291140,38

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgMateo Cassierra0212628
2FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarJhon Córdoba0151927
Dinamo MoskauDinamo MoskauKonstantin Tyukavin0152430
4ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauFedor Chalov0131629
5FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarEduard Spertsyan0111529