Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Neue Rhein/Neue Ruhr Zeitung

Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1FC PortoFC Porto298045117
2FC FamalicãoFC Famalicão288634115
3GD ChavesGD Chaves288143108
4Portimonense SCPortimonense SC28780498
5FC AroucaFC Arouca28652596
6BoavistaBoavista28743293
7Vitória GuimarãesVitória Guimarães29770392
8SC FarenseSC Farense29662492
9GD EstorilGD Estoril29730388
10Rio Ave FCRio Ave FC28754087
11Estrela AmadoraEstrela Amadora28583382
12FC VizelaFC Vizela28633282
13Moreirense FCMoreirense FC28622173
14Sporting BragaSporting Braga29650170
15Gil VicenteGil Vicente29632069
Sporting CPSporting CP28632069
17Casa Pia ACCasa Pia AC28541267
18SL BenficaSL Benfica28522163

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Sporting CPSporting CPSporting CPSCP28242283:275674
2SL BenficaSL BenficaSL BenficaSLB28214362:233967
3FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP29185653:233059
4Sporting BragaSporting BragaSp. BragaBRA29185661:402159
5Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesVitória SCVSC29176645:291657
6Moreirense FCMoreirense FCMoreirenseMOR28127930:30043
7FC AroucaFC AroucaFC AroucaFCA281241248:381040
8FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoFC Famalicão28811931:35-435
9SC FarenseSC FarenseSC FarenseSC 29871438:41-331
10Casa Pia ACCasa Pia ACCasa Pia ACCPi28871327:39-1231
11Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCRio Ave FCRIO28514929:35-629
12GD EstorilGD EstorilEstorilEST29851643:50-729
13BoavistaBoavistaBoavistaBOA28781333:53-2029
14Gil VicenteGil VicenteGil VicenteGIL29771536:48-1228
15Estrela AmadoraEstrela AmadoraAmadoraAma28691329:43-1427
16Portimonense SCPortimonense SCPortimonense SCPor28751630:60-3026
17FC VizelaFC VizelaVizelaViz28491528:59-3121
18GD ChavesGD ChavesGD ChavesGD 28471727:60-3319
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Sporting CPViktor GyökeresSporting CP272240,81
2Sporting BragaSimon BanzaSporting Braga232130,91
3FC AroucaRafa MújicaFC Arouca271800,67
4GD ChavesHéctor HernándezGD Chaves271450,52
5FC FamalicãoJhonder CádízFC Famalicão251330,52

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Sporting CPSporting CPViktor Gyökeres0223027
2Sporting BragaSporting BragaSimon Banza0212523
3FC AroucaFC AroucaRafa Mújica0182127
4GD ChavesGD ChavesHéctor Hernández0141527
5FC VizelaFC VizelaSamuel Essende0131427