Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Neue Rhein/Neue Ruhr Zeitung

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Hannover 96 IILars GindorfHannover 96 II222050,91
2SV MeppenMarek JanssenSV Meppen281900,68
3Holstein Kiel IIStanislav FehlerHolstein Kiel II291820,62
Hamburger SV IITom SanneHamburger SV II261830,69
5SV MeppenChristopher ScheppSV Meppen261500,58
6FC St. Pauli IIJulian UlbrichtFC St. Pauli II291210,41
7SV Drochtersen/AsselMoritz GöttelSV Drochtersen/Assel271100,41
1. FC Phönix LübeckVjekoslav Taritaš1. FC Phönix Lübeck261100,42
FC Teutonia 05Ole WohlersFC Teutonia 05261110,42
101. FC Phönix LübeckHaris Hyseni1. FC Phönix Lübeck201040,5
SV Drochtersen/AsselFelix SchmiedererSV Drochtersen/Assel281000,36
1. FC Phönix LübeckJonathan Stöver1. FC Phönix Lübeck241000,42
Blau-Weiß LohneJannik ZahmelBlau-Weiß Lohne241000,42
14Weiche Flensburg 08Jan-Pelle HoppeWeiche Flensburg 0824900,38
FC Teutonia 05Affam IfeadigoFC Teutonia 0526910,35
Eintracht NorderstedtKevin Prinz von AnhaltEintracht Norderstedt28900,32
FC St. Pauli IIBennet WinterFC St. Pauli II21900,43
VfB OldenburgMarkus ZiereisVfB Oldenburg26900,35
19Weiche Flensburg 08Jannic EhlersWeiche Flensburg 0827820,3
FC Teutonia 05Nick GutmannFC Teutonia 0527800,3
SC Spelle-VenhausJip KemnaSC Spelle-Venhaus27820,3
Holstein Kiel IINiklas NiehoffHolstein Kiel II24800,33
Blau-Weiß LohneThorsten TönniesBlau-Weiß Lohne23800,35
24Eimsbütteler TVDominik AkyolEimsbütteler TV23720,3
Eimsbütteler TVMaurice BoakyeEimsbütteler TV26710,27
VfB OldenburgDrilon DemajVfB Oldenburg26700,27
SV MeppenWilli EvseevSV Meppen26740,27
FC Teutonia 05Fabian IstefoFC Teutonia 0528700,25
VfB OldenburgKamer KrasniqiVfB Oldenburg26720,27
TSV HavelseJulius LangfeldTSV Havelse24700,29
FC St. Pauli IIMax MarieFC St. Pauli II24700,29
TSV HavelseLuca MittelstädtTSV Havelse25700,28
Blau-Weiß LohneNico ThobenBlau-Weiß Lohne18700,39
34Eintracht NorderstedtManuel BrendelEintracht Norderstedt21600,29
Hannover 96 IISean BuschHannover 96 II9600,67
Hannover 96 IIHusseyn ChakrounHannover 96 II27600,22
FC St. Pauli IIMika ClausenFC St. Pauli II25600,24
Weiche Flensburg 08Marcel CornilsWeiche Flensburg 0824600,25
1. FC Phönix LübeckLeander Fritzsche1. FC Phönix Lübeck26600,23
Holstein Kiel IILaurynas KulikasHolstein Kiel II25610,24
VfB OldenburgAurel Loubongo-M'BoungouVfB Oldenburg26600,23
1. FC Phönix LübeckJulian Meier1. FC Phönix Lübeck23600,26
Kilia KielJan-Matti SeidelKilia Kiel20600,3
VfB OldenburgMax WegnerVfB Oldenburg24630,25
FC Teutonia 05Kevin WeidlichFC Teutonia 0523600,26
461. FC Phönix LübeckJohann Berger1. FC Phönix Lübeck27520,19
Bremer SVHerdi BukusuBremer SV19510,26
FC St. Pauli IINiclas DühringFC St. Pauli II23500,22
TSV HavelseJulius DükerTSV Havelse21500,24
Hannover 96 IIAntónio FótiHannover 96 II3501,67
Bremer SVNikky GoguadzeBremer SV19500,26
FC Teutonia 05Fabian GraudenzFC Teutonia 0525500,2
FC St. Pauli IILuca GüntherFC St. Pauli II22500,23
Bremer SVFritz KleinerBremer SV22500,23
Kilia KielKevin SchulzKilia Kiel21500,24
Hannover 96 IINick StepantsevHannover 96 II25500,2
SC Spelle-VenhausSteffen WranikSC Spelle-Venhaus25500,2
58Eimsbütteler TVNiklas BärEimsbütteler TV26400,15
VfB OldenburgRafael BrandVfB Oldenburg20400,2
SSV Jeddeloh IISimon BrinkmannSSV Jeddeloh II26410,15
Eintracht NorderstedtNils BrüningEintracht Norderstedt22400,18
Hannover 96 IIMuhammed DamarHannover 96 II4411
Bremer SVMuzaffer DegirmenciBremer SV22400,18
FC Teutonia 05Serkan DursunFC Teutonia 0515400,27
TSV HavelseTorben EngelkingTSV Havelse27400,15
SSV Jeddeloh IIKasra GhawiluSSV Jeddeloh II17430,24
SSV Jeddeloh IIDennis Knabe-LercheSSV Jeddeloh II4421
Kilia KielChristopher KramerKilia Kiel23400,17
Hannover 96 IIMonju MomuluhHannover 96 II8400,5
Hannover 96 IITom MoustierHannover 96 II24410,17
Hamburger SV IIArlind RexhepiHamburger SV II25400,16
SV Drochtersen/AsselDennis RosinSV Drochtersen/Assel28400,14
1. FC Phönix LübeckValdemar Sadrifar1. FC Phönix Lübeck26400,15
VfB OldenburgMarc SchröderVfB Oldenburg24400,17
Hamburger SV IIOmar SillahHamburger SV II16400,25
Blau-Weiß LohneMalte WengerowskiBlau-Weiß Lohne27400,15
Eintracht NorderstedtErsin ZehirEintracht Norderstedt28420,14
78Eintracht NorderstedtNoah AwukuEintracht Norderstedt16300,19
SV MeppenDaniel BenkeSV Meppen10300,3
SSV Jeddeloh IIJulian BennertSSV Jeddeloh II21300,14
1. FC Phönix LübeckCorvin Bock1. FC Phönix Lübeck26300,12
Holstein Kiel IINoah GumpertHolstein Kiel II11310,27
SSV Jeddeloh IIMichel HahnSSV Jeddeloh II24320,13
Bremer SVJonas KühlBremer SV16300,19
FC St. Pauli IIGwang-in LeeFC St. Pauli II22300,14
Hannover 96 IIJoyce Luyeye-NkulaHannover 96 II23300,13
SV Drochtersen/AsselMiguel FernandesSV Drochtersen/Assel20300,15
SC Spelle-VenhausNiklas OswaldSC Spelle-Venhaus29300,1
TSV HavelseFlorian RiedelTSV Havelse26300,12
SV Drochtersen/AsselMartin SattlerSV Drochtersen/Assel24300,13
Bremer SVJustin SauermilchBremer SV19300,16
FC Teutonia 05Gazi SialaFC Teutonia 0524300,13
Holstein Kiel IIEtienne SohnHolstein Kiel II25300,12
SV Drochtersen/AsselMatti SteinmannSV Drochtersen/Assel24320,13
Hannover 96 IIEric UhlmannHannover 96 II27310,11
FC St. Pauli IIJohann von KnebelFC St. Pauli II11300,27
Holstein Kiel IIJannis VoßHolstein Kiel II29300,1
98Eintracht NorderstedtAyoub AkhberEintracht Norderstedt12200,17
Blau-Weiß LohneMarc AugéBlau-Weiß Lohne22200,09
TSV HavelseEmre AytunTSV Havelse9200,22

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Hannover 96 IIHannover 96 IIHannover IIH9629203675:393663
2SV MeppenSV MeppenSV MeppenSVM29175763:382556
31. FC Phönix Lübeck1. FC Phönix Lübeck1. FC PhönixPhönix27165666:254153
4Holstein Kiel IIHolstein Kiel IIHolst. Kiel IIHol291541056:47949
5SV Drochtersen/AsselSV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersenDRO281310543:35849
6FC Teutonia 05FC Teutonia 05Teutonia 05T0529128952:381444
7VfB OldenburgVfB OldenburgOldenburgOLD28128853:401344
8Hamburger SV IIHamburger SV IIHamburg IIHSV27128743:37644
9FC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli IISt. Pauli IISTP29119956:371942
10TSV HavelseTSV HavelseTSV HavelseHAV27126946:42442
11Blau-Weiß LohneBlau-Weiß LohneBW LohneBWL281071140:41-137
12Eintracht NorderstedtEintracht NorderstedtNorderstedtNOR291041546:56-1034
13Weiche Flensburg 08Weiche Flensburg 08W. FlensburgFLE287101138:51-1331
14Bremer SVBremer SVBremer SVBSV277101035:51-1631
15SSV Jeddeloh IISSV Jeddeloh IISSV JeddelohJED275121032:52-2027
16Eimsbütteler TVEimsbütteler TVEimsbüttelEIM27461728:54-2618
17Kilia KielKilia KielKilia KielKil27291628:62-3415
18SC Spelle-VenhausSC Spelle-VenhausSpelleSpelle29262126:81-5512
  • Playoffs
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

12.04.2024 19:00
Weiche Flensburg 08
W. Flensburg
FLE
Weiche Flensburg 08
Kilia Kiel
Kil
Kilia Kiel
Kilia Kiel
12.04.2024 19:30
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Drochtersen
DRO
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Eimsbütteler TV
EIM
Eimsbüttel
Eimsbütteler TV
13.04.2024 14:00
Holstein Kiel II
Holst. Kiel II
Hol
Holstein Kiel II
SSV Jeddeloh II
JED
SSV Jeddeloh
SSV Jeddeloh II
13.04.2024 14:30
SC Spelle-Venhaus
Spelle
Spelle
SC Spelle-Venhaus
VfB Oldenburg
OLD
Oldenburg
VfB Oldenburg
13.04.2024 15:00
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
SVM
SV Meppen
TSV Havelse
HAV
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
14.04.2024 13:00
Hamburger SV II
Hamburg II
HSV
Hamburger SV II
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
Phönix
1. FC Phönix
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
14.04.2024 14:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
Norderstedt
NOR
Eintracht Norderstedt
Blau-Weiß Lohne
BWL
BW Lohne
Blau-Weiß Lohne
FC Teutonia 05
Teutonia 05
T05
FC Teutonia 05
FC St. Pauli II
STP
St. Pauli II
FC St. Pauli II
14.04.2024 15:00
Bremer SV
Bremer SV
BSV
Bremer SV
Hannover 96 II
H96
Hannover II
Hannover 96 II