Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Neue Rhein/Neue Ruhr Zeitung

Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Hessen KasselHessen Kassel298870109
2FSV FrankfurtFSV Frankfurt299611104
3Stuttgarter KickersStuttgarter Kickers29711494
4TuS KoblenzTuS Koblenz29823091
5TSV Steinbach HaigerTSV Steinbach Haiger28750390
6TSV Schott MainzTSV Schott Mainz29732289
7SG Barockstadt Fulda-LehnerzSG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz29684185
8Bahlinger SCBahlinger SC29724084
91. FSV Mainz 05 II1. FSV Mainz 05 II29703079
10Eintracht Frankfurt IIEintracht Frankfurt II29632279
11VfB Stuttgart IIVfB Stuttgart II29572378
12FC-Astoria WalldorfFC-Astoria Walldorf29662177
13SGV FreibergSGV Freiberg29673076
14Kickers OffenbachKickers Offenbach29700175
15VfR AalenVfR Aalen29663075
1899 Hoffenheim II1899 Hoffenheim II28661174
17TSG BalingenTSG Balingen29612067
18FC 08 HomburgFC 08 Homburg29522163

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Stuttgarter KickersStuttgarter KickersKickersSTK29178455:243159
21899 Hoffenheim II1899 Hoffenheim IIHoffenheim IIHOF28183760:204057
3VfB Stuttgart IIVfB Stuttgart IIVfB IIVFB29157766:442252
4SGV FreibergSGV FreibergSGV FreibergSGV29156848:341451
5Eintracht Frankfurt IIEintracht Frankfurt IIFrankfurt IIFra29148758:401850
6FC 08 HomburgFC 08 HomburgHomburgHOM29147859:411849
7SG Barockstadt Fulda-LehnerzSG Barockstadt Fulda-LehnerzSG BarockstadtBarocks.291361045:36945
8Kickers OffenbachKickers OffenbachOffenbachOFC291271051:381343
91. FSV Mainz 05 II1. FSV Mainz 05 IIMainz 05 IIM05291251247:52-541
10Bahlinger SCBahlinger SCBahlinger SCBAH291091036:41-539
11Hessen KasselHessen KasselHess. KasselKAS291071240:43-337
12FSV FrankfurtFSV FrankfurtFSV Frankf.FSV29991136:43-736
13TSV Steinbach HaigerTSV Steinbach HaigerSteinbach H.STB281041444:55-1134
14FC-Astoria WalldorfFC-Astoria WalldorfWalldorfAST29971332:47-1534
15VfR AalenVfR AalenVfR AalenVFR29891234:48-1433
16TSG BalingenTSG BalingenBalingenBal294101545:67-2222
17TSV Schott MainzTSV Schott MainzSchott MainzSCH29481735:74-3920
18TuS KoblenzTuS KoblenzTuS KoblenzTUS29362024:68-4415
  • Aufstieg
  • Abstieg möglich
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1FC 08 HomburgPhil HarresFC 08 Homburg291900,66
2VfB Stuttgart IIDejan GaljenVfB Stuttgart II241610,67
3Eintracht Frankfurt IINoel FutkeuEintracht Frankfurt II231520,65
4Stuttgarter KickersKevin DicklhuberStuttgarter Kickers281310,46
VfR AalenBenjamin KindsvaterVfR Aalen291350,45

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1FC 08 HomburgFC 08 HomburgPhil Harres0192129
2VfB Stuttgart IIVfB Stuttgart IIDejan Galjen0161824
3Eintracht Frankfurt IIEintracht Frankfurt IINoel Futkeu0152023
4Stuttgarter KickersStuttgarter KickersKevin Dicklhuber0131628
VfR AalenVfR AalenBenjamin Kindsvater0131629