Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
11. FC Köln IIFlorian Dietz1. FC Köln II121110,92
2Rot-Weiß OberhausenSven KreyerRot-Weiß Oberhausen12810,67
3Rot Weiss AhlenJan HolldackRot Weiss Ahlen12720,58
SV 19 StraelenCagatay KaderSV 19 Straelen13700,54
Fortuna KölnSascha MarquetFortuna Köln13700,54
Bor. Mönchengladbach IITorben MüselBor. Mönchengladbach II10700,7
7Rot-Weiss EssenSimon EngelmannRot-Weiss Essen12600,5
Bor. Mönchengladbach IISteffen MeuerBor. Mönchengladbach II13600,46
1. FC Köln IIMarvin Obuz1. FC Köln II9600,67
10Preußen MünsterThorben DetersPreußen Münster8500,63
Rot Weiss AhlenAndreas IvanRot Weiss Ahlen9500,56
SV Lippstadt 08Paolo MaiellaSV Lippstadt 0811500,45
SV Lippstadt 08Viktor MaierSV Lippstadt 0813500,38
Alemannia AachenJannik MauseAlemannia Aachen10510,5
Fortuna Düsseldorf IIJona NiemiecFortuna Düsseldorf II12510,42
16FC Wegberg-BeeckJonathan BentekeFC Wegberg-Beeck11420,36
FC Schalke 04 IIRufat DadashovFC Schalke 04 II9420,44
Wuppertaler SVKevin HagemannWuppertaler SV9400,44
Rot-Weiss EssenOğuzhan KefkirRot-Weiss Essen10400,4
Wuppertaler SVMarco KönigsWuppertaler SV12400,33
Fortuna Düsseldorf IITim KötherFortuna Düsseldorf II12400,33
Fortuna Düsseldorf IILex-Tyger LobingerFortuna Düsseldorf II5400,8
Fortuna KölnSuheyel NajarFortuna Köln13400,31
Rot-Weiss EssenSandro PlechatyRot-Weiss Essen12400,33
Wuppertaler SVSemir ŠarićWuppertaler SV13400,31
Preußen MünsterGerrit WegkampPreußen Münster13410,31
SC WiedenbrückBenedikt ZahnSC Wiedenbrück12400,33
28Wuppertaler SVFelix BackszatWuppertaler SV13300,23
KFC Uerdingen 05Abdul FesenmeyerKFC Uerdingen 059300,33
Rot-Weiß OberhausenAnton HeinzRot-Weiß Oberhausen11300,27
SC WiedenbrückSaban KaptanSC Wiedenbrück12300,25
1. FC Köln IILukas Nottbeck1. FC Köln II12300,25
Fortuna Düsseldorf IITim OberdorfFortuna Düsseldorf II6300,5
Rot-Weiß OberhausenMaik OdenthalRot-Weiß Oberhausen6300,5
1. FC Köln IIMathias Olesen1. FC Köln II12300,25
Wuppertaler SVRoman ProkophWuppertaler SV10300,3
VfB HombergPascale TalarskiVfB Homberg11330,27
Preußen MünsterHenok TeklabPreußen Münster12310,25
39Sportfreunde LotteExaucé AndzouanaSportfreunde Lotte8200,25
FC Schalke 04 IIMateo AramburuFC Schalke 04 II12200,17
KFC Uerdingen 05Charles AtsinaKFC Uerdingen 0510200,2
FC Schalke 04 IIMarouane BaloukFC Schalke 04 II12200,17
KFC Uerdingen 05Ouadie BariniKFC Uerdingen 0510200,2
Bor. Mönchengladbach IIPhil BeckhoffBor. Mönchengladbach II12200,17
Sportfreunde LotteTimo BrauerSportfreunde Lotte11210,18
Alemannia AachenTim-Sebastian BuchheisterAlemannia Aachen12200,17
1. FC Köln IIJens Castrop1. FC Köln II10200,2
Preußen MünsterJan DahlkePreußen Münster10200,2
Rot-Weiss EssenLuca DürholtzRot-Weiss Essen12210,17
SV Lippstadt 08Kai Bastian EversSV Lippstadt 0813210,15
FC Wegberg-BeeckJeff-Denis FehrFC Wegberg-Beeck12200,17
Bonner SCMatti FiedlerBonner SC12200,17
Fortuna Düsseldorf IIOliver FinkFortuna Düsseldorf II11200,18
Bonner SCSerhat-Semih GülerBonner SC13200,15
SV Lippstadt 08Finn HeiserholtSV Lippstadt 0813200,15
Preußen MünsterLuke HemmerichPreußen Münster9200,22
SV Lippstadt 08Valentin HennekeSV Lippstadt 0813200,15
Fortuna Düsseldorf IINico HirschbergerFortuna Düsseldorf II11200,18
Fortuna KölnDimitry ImbongoFortuna Köln10200,2
Rot-Weiss EssenZlatko JanjićRot-Weiss Essen11210,18
SV RödinghausenGerrit KaiserSV Rödinghausen13200,15
Rot-Weiss EssenErolind KrasniqiRot-Weiss Essen8200,25
SV RödinghausenPatrick KurzenSV Rödinghausen12200,17
SV Lippstadt 08Fabian LübbersSV Lippstadt 0813200,15
SV 19 StraelenKelly LungaSV 19 Straelen13200,15
Rot Weiss AhlenGianluca MarzulloRot Weiss Ahlen13200,15
SV 19 StraelenTimo MehlichSV 19 Straelen9200,22
SV Lippstadt 08Marvin MikaSV Lippstadt 0810200,2
Wuppertaler SVKevin Pires-RodriguesWuppertaler SV11220,18
Preußen MünsterNicolai RembergPreußen Münster13200,15
Rot-Weiss EssenJosé-Enrique Ríos-AlonsoRot-Weiss Essen11200,18
SC WiedenbrückManfredas RuzgisSC Wiedenbrück7200,29
SV RödinghausenHamza SalmanSV Rödinghausen13200,15
SV RödinghausenVincent SchaubSV Rödinghausen11200,18
Preußen MünsterJulian SchauertePreußen Münster13200,15
SV RödinghausenMirko SchusterSV Rödinghausen12220,17
Bonner SCDaniel-Danso SomuahBonner SC12200,17
Rot-Weiß OberhausenTim StappmannRot-Weiß Oberhausen10200,2
Bonner SCMasaaki TakaharaBonner SC11200,18
Fortuna KölnFrancis UbabuikeFortuna Köln7200,29
Bonner SCEnzo WirtzBonner SC4200,5
SV RödinghausenJulian WolffSV Rödinghausen12200,17
Rot-Weiss EssenIsaiah YoungRot-Weiss Essen12200,17
84Wuppertaler SVPhillip AboagyeWuppertaler SV12100,08
KFC Uerdingen 05Leon AugustoKFC Uerdingen 0513100,08
Sportfreunde LotteEmre AydinelSportfreunde Lotte11100,09
FC Wegberg-BeeckJan BachFC Wegberg-Beeck13100,08
Rot-Weiss EssenFelix BastiansRot-Weiss Essen8100,13
Fortuna KölnStipe Batarilo-CerdicFortuna Köln12100,08
FC Schalke 04 IIDiamant BerishaFC Schalke 04 II7100,14
Wuppertaler SVDurim BerishaWuppertaler SV5100,2
Preußen MünsterDeniz BindemannPreußen Münster8100,13
Rot-Weiß OberhausenVincent BoesenRot-Weiß Oberhausen9100,11
SC WiedenbrückTim BöhmerSC Wiedenbrück10100,1
Preußen MünsterJannik BorgmannPreußen Münster8100,13
Fortuna KölnNico BrandenburgerFortuna Köln5100,2
Rot-Weiß OberhausenNico BuckmaierRot-Weiß Oberhausen9100,11
Rot-Weiß OberhausenHüseyin BulutRot-Weiß Oberhausen12100,08
Alemannia AachenMatti CebullaAlemannia Aachen9100,11
Alemannia AachenAndré DejAlemannia Aachen12100,08

Spielplan

29.10.2021 19:00
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
MUE
Preußen Münster
FC Schalke 04 II
S04
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
30.10.2021 14:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
RWA
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
BMG
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
RÖD
SV Rödinghausen
Sportfreunde Lotte
SFL
SF Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Wegberg-B.
FC
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Bonner SC
Bon
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
VfB
VfB Homberg
SV Lippstadt 08
L08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
FOK
Fortuna Köln
KFC Uerdingen 05
KFC
Uerdingen
KFC Uerdingen 05
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
WUP
Wuppertaler SV
SC Wiedenbrück
SCW
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV
SV 19 Straelen
1. FC Köln II
1FC
Köln II
1. FC Köln II
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
RWE
Rot-Weiss Essen
Alemannia Aachen
AAC
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
31.10.2021 14:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Fort. D. II
FOR
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
RWO
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen