Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Neue Rhein/Neue Ruhr Zeitung

Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Stade Lausanne-OuchyStade Lausanne-Ouchy338416117
2FC LuganoFC Lugano338014103
3Yverdon Sport FCYverdon Sport FC33724399
4FC St. GallenFC St. Gallen32822193
5FC BaselFC Basel32662492
6FC Lausanne-SportFC Lausanne-Sport33791187
7FC LuzernFC Luzern32722183
8Grasshopper Club ZürichGrasshopper Club Zürich33652281
9FC WinterthurFC Winterthur32742080
10BSC Young BoysBSC Young Boys32610376
11Servette FCServette FC33514273
12FC ZürichFC Zürich32600270

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysYoung BoysYBB32188665:313462
2FC LuganoFC LuganoFC LuganoLUG331851061:441759
3Servette FCServette FCServetteSFC33169853:381557
4FC WinterthurFC WinterthurFC WinterthurWIN321310954:54049
5FC ZürichFC ZürichFC ZürichFCZ321212844:341048
6FC St. GallenFC St. GallenSt.GallenSG321381152:44847
7FC LuzernFC LuzernFC LuzernLUZ321271340:45-543
8FC Lausanne-SportFC Lausanne-SportFC LausanneLS3310101343:48-540
9Yverdon Sport FCYverdon Sport FCYverdonYve331171543:64-2140
10FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS321161540:50-1039
11Grasshopper Club ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichGrasshoppersGCZ33861935:45-1030
12Stade Lausanne-OuchyStade Lausanne-OuchyStade-LausanneSLO33582033:66-3323
  • Meisterrunde
  • Abstiegsrunde

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1FC LuganoŽan CelarFC Lugano311320,42
2FC St. GallenChadrac AkoloFC St. Gallen311200,39
3BSC Young BoysJoël MonteiroBSC Young Boys301100,37
4Servette FCChris BediaServette FC171020,59
Yverdon Sport FCKevin CarlosYverdon Sport FC311000,32

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1FC LuganoFC LuganoŽan Celar0131531
2FC St. GallenFC St. GallenChadrac Akolo0121431
3BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysJoël Monteiro0111230
4FC ZürichFC ZürichAntonio Marchesano0101330
FC ZürichFC ZürichJonathan Okita0101231