Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Neue Rhein/Neue Ruhr Zeitung

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Stanislav FehlerSturm332020,61
2Niklas NiehoffSturm26800,31
3Laurynas KulikasSturm29710,24
4Noah GumpertMittelfeld16410,25
5Diyar SakaSturm24300,13
Etienne SohnSturm27300,11
Jannis VoßMittelfeld33300,09
8Cengizhan KocMittelfeld13200,15
Jan WansiedlerAbwehr15200,13
10Nico CarreraAbwehr27100,04
David LelleAbwehr30100,03
Stefan RankićAbwehr31100,03
Philipp SanderMittelfeld1101
Tim SiedschlagMittelfeld20100,05
Aurel WagbeMittelfeld17100,06
Lucas WolfMittelfeld29100,03

Holstein Kiel II

Holstein Kiel II Herren
vollst. Name
Kieler Sportvereinigung Holstein von 1900
Spitzname
Störche
Stadt
Kiel
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß-rot
Gegründet
07.10.1900
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Citti-Fussball-Park
Kapazität
3.000