Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Neue Rhein/Neue Ruhr Zeitung

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Andrea PinamontiSturm361120,31
2Domenico BerardiSturm17950,53
3Kristian ThorstvedtMittelfeld32600,19
4Armand LaurientéSturm35500,14
5Nedim BajramiMittelfeld28200,07
Matheus HenriqueMittelfeld30200,07
7Daniel BolocaMittelfeld29100,03
Grégoire DefrelSturm19100,05
Martin ErlićAbwehr30100,03
Gian Marco FerrariAbwehr29100,03
Uroš RačićMittelfeld20100,05
Cristian VolpatoMittelfeld21100,05

Sassuolo Calcio

Sassuolo Calcio Herren
vollst. Name
Unione Sportiva Sassuolo Calcio SRL
Stadt
Sassuolo
Land
Italien
Farben
schwarz-grün
Gegründet
17.07.1920
Sportarten
calcio
Stadion
Mapei Stadium
Kapazität
20.084