Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Neue Rhein/Neue Ruhr Zeitung

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Thorsten TönniesMittelfeld291300,45
2Jannik ZahmelSturm241000,42
3Nico ThobenMittelfeld24700,29
4Malte WengerowskiAbwehr32500,16
5Marc AugéMittelfeld28400,14
6Theo JanottaAbwehr27300,11
7Aaron GoldmannMittelfeld19220,11
Rilind NeziriMittelfeld29210,07
9Elias BeckSturm19100,05
Jakub BürkleMittelfeld30110,03
Sandro HeskampMittelfeld28100,04
Bennet van den BergSturm14100,07

Blau-Weiß Lohne

Blau-Weiß Lohne Herren
vollst. Name
Turn- und Sportverein Blau-Weiß Lohne von 1894 e.V.
Stadt
Lohne
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
1894
Stadion
Heinz-Dettmer-Stadion
Kapazität
7.150