Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Neue Rhein/Neue Ruhr Zeitung

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Pelle van AmersfoortSturm271000,37
2Osame SahraouiSturm28700,25
3Luuk BrouwersMittelfeld23600,26
4Ion NicolăescuSturm15500,33
5Thom HayeMittelfeld28430,14
6Anas TahiriMittelfeld23330,13
Patrik WålemarkSturm20300,15
8Paweł BochniewiczAbwehr26200,08
Mats KöhlertAbwehr29200,07
Ché NunnelySturm28200,07
Simon OlssonMittelfeld30200,07
12Daniel KarlsbakkSturm16100,06
Sven van BeekAbwehr26100,04
Charlie WebsterMittelfeld10100,1

Sc Heerenveen

Sc Heerenveen Herren
vollst. Name
Sportclub Heerenveen
Stadt
Heerenveen
Land
Niederlande
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
20.07.1920
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Abe Lenstra Stadion
Kapazität
26.100