Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Neue Rhein/Neue Ruhr Zeitung

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1EndrickSturm311100,35
2Raphael VeigaMittelfeld31910,29
3ArturSturm31500,16
Breno LopesSturm31500,16
José Manuel LópezMittelfeld22500,23
RonySturm30500,17
7DuduSturm14300,21
Murilo CerqueiraAbwehr25300,12
Joaquín PiquerezAbwehr29310,1
Zé RafaelMittelfeld31300,1
11Gabriel MeninoMittelfeld24200,08
Gustavo GómezAbwehr32200,06
Richard RíosMittelfeld37200,05
14Luan GarciaAbwehr23100,04
Marcos RochaAbwehr20100,05
MaykeAbwehr33100,03
Rafael NavarroSturm3100,33

Palmeiras

Palmeiras Herren
vollst. Name
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
Spitzname
Verdão, Porco
Stadt
São Paulo
Land
Brasilien
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
26.08.1914
Stadion
Allianz Parque
Kapazität
43.600