Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Neue Rhein/Neue Ruhr Zeitung

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Tobias LauritsenSturm311230,39
2Arno VerschuerenMittelfeld27900,33
3Joshua KitolanoMittelfeld24520,21
Camiel NeghliMittelfeld26500,19
5Charles-Andreas BrymSturm31400,13
6Koki SaitoSturm21300,14
7Pelle ClementMittelfeld29200,07
MetinhoMittelfeld24200,08
Shunsuke MitoSturm18200,11
Bart VriendsAbwehr26200,08
11Jonathan de GuzmánMittelfeld31100,03
Mike EerdhuijzenAbwehr19100,05
Djevencio van der KustAbwehr30100,03

Sparta Rotterdam

Sparta Rotterdam Herren
Stadt
Rotterdam
Land
Niederlande
Farben
rot-weiß-schwarz
Gegründet
01.04.1888
Sportarten
Fussball
Stadion
Het Kasteel
Kapazität
11.500