Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Neue Rhein/Neue Ruhr Zeitung

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Mohamed KonatéSturm271040,37
2Gamid AgalarovSturm18320,17
Bernard BerishaSturm24300,13
Svetoslav KovachevSturm22300,14
5Vladimir IlyinSturm20200,1
Lechi SadulaevMittelfeld12200,17
Artiom TimofeevMittelfeld25200,08
8CamiloMittelfeld23100,04
Vladislav KamilovMittelfeld18100,06
Lucas LovatAbwehr10100,1
Ivan OleynikovMittelfeld25100,04
Miloš ŠataraAbwehr5100,2
Andrei SemyonovAbwehr18100,06
Darko TodorovićAbwehr27100,04

Akhmat Grozny

Akhmat Grozny Herren
vollst. Name
Futbolny Klub Akhmat Grozny
Stadt
Grozny
Land
Russland
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
1958
Stadion
Akhmat Arena
Kapazität
30.597