Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Neue Rhein/Neue Ruhr Zeitung

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Alem JapaurSturm331000,3
2Juan CabreraMittelfeld22600,27
Hendrik HofgärtnerMittelfeld31600,19
4Moritz KaubeAbwehr27500,19
5Lucas EhrlichSturm23400,17
Daniel HausmannMittelfeld33400,12
7Lukas AignerAbwehr21300,14
Kristijan TaseskiAbwehr32300,09
9Noahkai BanksAbwehr6200,33
Mert KömürMittelfeld14210,14
Nathanaël MbukuSturm3200,67
Jason ProdanovicAbwehr23200,09
Aaron ZehnterAbwehr16200,13
14Irvin CardonaSturm2110,5
David DegerMittelfeld30100,03
Nick RasouliniaAbwehr26100,04

FC Augsburg II

FC Augsburg II Herren
Stadt
Augsburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-grün-weiß
Stadion
Rosenau-Stadion
Kapazität
28.000