Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Neue Rhein/Neue Ruhr Zeitung

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Nicole AnyomiSturm181100,61
2Laura FreigangSturm19930,47
3Barbara DunstMittelfeld21500,24
4Lara PrašnikarSturm21400,19
5Sara DoorsounAbwehr20300,15
6Remina ChibaSturm11200,18
7Ilayda AcikgözMittelfeld12100,08
Lisanne GräweMittelfeld21100,05
Shekiera MartinezSturm19100,05
Géraldine ReutelerSturm17100,06
Carlotta WamserSturm9100,11
Pia-Sophie WolterMittelfeld20100,05

Eintracht Frankfurt

Eintracht Frankfurt Damen
vollst. Name
Sportgemeinde Eintracht Frankfurt
Stadt
Frankfurt am Main
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-schwarz-weiß
Stadion
Brentano-Stadion
Kapazität
5.500