Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Neue Rhein/Neue Ruhr Zeitung

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Haris HyseniSturm271250,44
Jonathan StöverMittelfeld291200,41
3Vjekoslav TaritašSturm321100,34
4Leander FritzscheSturm331000,3
5Johann BergerMittelfeld34820,24
6Julian MeierMittelfeld24600,25
7Valdemar SadrifarSturm33500,15
8Morten KnudsenMittelfeld30400,13
9Corvin BockAbwehr32300,09
Vladislav KraevMittelfeld25300,12
11Jayden BennettsSturm18200,11
Enock HartwigAbwehr11200,18
Michael KobertSturm16200,13
Yevhenii ObushnyiMittelfeld21200,1
15Anton IhdeSturm17100,06
Linus Henry KurtzSturm3100,33
Kevin NtikaAbwehr29100,03
Luis RiedelAbwehr6100,17

1. FC Phönix Lübeck

1. FC Phönix Lübeck Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball-Club Phönix Lübeck von 1903 e.V.
Stadt
Lübeck
Land
Deutschland
Gegründet
1903
Stadion
Stadion Flugplatz
Kapazität
5.000