Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Neue Rhein/Neue Ruhr Zeitung

Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Sepp van den BergAbwehr2326113239366,41
2Edimilson FernandesMittelfeld14947316756,29
3Stefan BellAbwehr10705512556,00
4Dominik KohrMittelfeld2318815434254,97
5Anthony CaciAbwehr2115913329254,45
6Nadiem AmiriMittelfeld6766714353,15
7Danny da CostaAbwehr16828016250,62
8Leandro BarreiroMittelfeld2221321642949,65
9Tom KraußMittelfeld2213814528348,76
10Karim OnisiwoSturm1918923242144,89
11Phillipp MweneAbwehr1510312823144,59
12Ludovic AjorqueSturm1815119134244,15
13Brajan GrudaSturm2015820536343,53
14Marco RichterSturm177910718642,47
15Jae-sung LeeMittelfeld2014019233242,17
16Silvan WidmerAbwehr10558013540,74
17Jonathan BurkardtSturm117612219838,38

1. FSV Mainz 05

1. FSV Mainz 05 Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball- und Sportverein Mainz 05
Stadt
Mainz
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
16.03.1905
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Tischtennis
Stadion
MEWA ARENA
Kapazität
33.305