Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Neue Rhein/Neue Ruhr Zeitung

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Ole WohlersMittelfeld281110,39
2Affam IfeadigoSturm30910,3
3Fabian IstefoAbwehr28700,25
Kevin WeidlichMittelfeld28700,25
5Fabian GraudenzMittelfeld30500,17
6Serkan DursunSturm19400,21
7Gazi SialaMittelfeld28300,11
8Diamant BerishaSturm5200,4
Nick GutmannSturm15200,13
Michael IgweMittelfeld19200,11
Tjorben UphoffAbwehr21200,1
12Nick BrisevacMittelfeld11100,09
Marcus CoffieAbwehr31100,03
Immanuel HöhnAbwehr13100,08
Ridel MonteiroMittelfeld15100,07
Dominique NdureAbwehr19100,05
Jason Tomety-HemazroAbwehr25100,04

FC Teutonia 05

FC Teutonia 05 Herren
vollst. Name
FC Teutonia Ottensen von 1905
Stadt
Hamburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-weiß
Gegründet
1905
Stadion
Stadion Hoheluft
Kapazität
5.004