Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Neue Rhein/Neue Ruhr Zeitung

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Nelson AmadinSturm261010,38
2Niklas CastelleSturm17700,41
3Kelsey Aninkorah-MeiselSturm22500,23
Pierre-Michel LasoggaSturm13510,38
Joey MüllerAbwehr17500,29
6Paul PöpperlSturm29400,14
7Soichiro KozukiMittelfeld3301
8Marouane BaloukMittelfeld18200,11
Andreas IvanSturm13210,15
Bleron KrasniqiSturm14200,14
Tim SchmidtAbwehr17200,12
Yannick TonyeMittelfeld9200,22
13Tim AlbutatMittelfeld24100,04
Ngufor AnubodemAbwehr16100,06
Emmanuel GyamfiMittelfeld18100,06
Blendi IdriziMittelfeld3100,33
Yusuf KabadayıSturm2100,5
Jimmy KaparosMittelfeld26110,04
Malik TalabidiAbwehr22100,05
Keke ToppSturm5100,2

FC Schalke 04 II

FC Schalke 04 II Herren
vollst. Name
Fußball Club Gelsenkirchen-Schalke 04 II
Stadt
Gelsenkirchen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
04.05.1904
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Parkstadion
Kapazität
2.999