Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Neue Rhein/Neue Ruhr Zeitung

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Christopher TheisenMittelfeld321000,31
2Ertan HajdarajSturm26700,27
3Serkan FiratMittelfeld29500,17
Arif GüclüSturm32500,16
5Ayodele AdetulaSturm14400,29
6Marvin JungSturm31300,1
Christoph MaierSturm30300,1
Jonas SingerSturm23300,13
Nicolas WählingSturm26300,12
10Nick GalleAbwehr14200,14
Tim KircherAbwehr26200,08
Christopher WählingMittelfeld24200,08
13Mick GudraSturm24100,04
Michael GuthörlMittelfeld20100,05
Daniel SteiningerSturm11100,09

TSV Steinbach Haiger

TSV Steinbach Haiger Herren
vollst. Name
Turn- und Sportverein Steinbach 1921
Stadt
Steinach
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß-blau
Gegründet
1921
Stadion
Sibre-Sportzentrum Am Haarwasen
Kapazität
4.970