Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
BNP Paribas Luxembourg Open

Tennis

BNP Paribas Luxembourg Open

Spielplan

1. Runde
13.09.2021
Misaki Doi
M. Doi
Doi
Japan
0
2
3
Russland
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
2
6
6
Oceane Dodin
O. Dodin
Dod
Frankreich
2
6
6
6
Russland
A.Zakharova
Anastasia Zakharova
1
7
4
3
Astra Sharma
A. Sharma
Australien
0
2
2
Dänemark
C. Tauson
Clara Tauson
2
6
6
Stefanie Vögele
S. Vögele
Vög
Schweiz
1
1
6
3
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
2
6
3
6
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
Russland
0
4
2
Frankreich
Cor
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
2
6
6
Ekaterina Makarova
E.Makarova
Russland
0
3
3
Kroatien
Fet
J. Fett
Jana Fett
2
6
6
14.09.2021
Lesya Tsurenko
L. Tsurenko
Tsu
Ukraine
0
5
6
Belarus
Sas
A. Sasnovich
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
2
7
7
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
Von
Tschechien
2
6
6
Belgien
van
A. van Uytvanck
Alison van Uytvanck
0
2
3
Arianne Hartono
A.Hartono
Niederlande
2
7
3
7
Deutschland
Fri
A.-L. Friedsam
Anna-Lena Friedsam
1
6
6
6
Zarina Diyas
Z.Diyas
Diy
Kasachstan
2
6
1
6
Slowakei
Sch
A. Schmiedlova
Anna Schmiedlova
1
0
6
4
Greet Minnen
G. Minnen
Belgien
2
7
6
7
Spanien
N. Parrizas-Dia
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
1
6
7
6
Varvara Gracheva
V. Gracheva
Russland
0
3
4
Luxemburg
Min
M. Minella
Mandy Minella
2
6
6
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
Ost
Lettland
2
6
6
Deutschland
J. Niemeier
Jule Niemeier
0
2
2
15.09.2021
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
Zha
China
1
2
7
3
Tschechien
Bou
M. Bouzkova
Marie Bouzkova
2
6
6
6
Achtelfinale
15.09.2021
Clara Tauson
C. Tauson
Dänemark
2
6
3
7
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
1
4
6
6
Oceane Dodin
O. Dodin
Dod
Frankreich
0
6
6
Russland
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
2
7
7
Mandy Minella
M. Minella
Min
Luxemburg
0
3
3
Frankreich
Cor
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
2
6
6
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
Von
Tschechien
2
6
6
Kroatien
Fet
J. Fett
Jana Fett
0
2
4
16.09.2021
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
Ost
Lettland
2
6
4
6
Niederlande
A.Hartono
Arianne Hartono
1
2
6
1
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova
Bou
Tschechien
2
6
6
Belgien
G. Minnen
Greet Minnen
0
3
1
Belinda Bencic
B.Bencic
Ben
Schweiz
2
6
6
Kasachstan
Diy
Z.Diyas
Zarina Diyas
0
1
3
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
Sas
Belarus
1
6
2
5
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
2
3
6
7
Viertelfinale
17.09.2021
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
Ost
Lettland
2
7
6
Frankreich
Cor
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
0
6
2
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova
Bou
Tschechien
0
3
2
Dänemark
C. Tauson
Clara Tauson
2
6
6
Belinda Bencic
B.Bencic
Ben
Schweiz
0
1
4
Russland
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
2
6
6
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
Von
Tschechien
2
7
6
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
0
5
2
Halbfinale
18.09.2021
Ludmilla Samsonova
L. Samsonova
Russland
0
1
6
Lettland
Ost
J. Ostapenko
Jelena Ostapenko
2
6
7
Clara Tauson
C. Tauson
Dänemark
2
6
2
6
Tschechien
Von
M. Vondrousova
Marketa Vondrousova
1
4
6
4
Finale
19.09.2021
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
Ost
Lettland
1
3
6
4
Dänemark
C. Tauson
Clara Tauson
2
6
4
6

Weltrangliste

#NamePunkte
1AustralienAshleigh Barty9.726
2BelarusAryna Sabalenka7.005
3TschechienKarolina Plíšková5.265
4PolenIga Świątek4.756
5TschechienBarbora Krejčíková4.668
6UkraineElina Svitolina4.491
7JapanNaomi Ōsaka4.326
8USASofia Kenin4.309
9SpanienGarbiñe Muguruza4.135
10GriechenlandMaria Sakkari3.995