Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
12.07.2019 19:00
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
Dinamo Moskva
DMO
Din. Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
13.07.2019 15:30
FC Ural
FC Ural
URA
FC Ural
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
13.07.2019 18:00
Spartak Moskau
Sp. Moskau
SMO
Spartak Moskau
PFC Sochi
Sochi
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
13.07.2019 20:30
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Orenburg
Orenburg
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
14.07.2019 15:30
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
ZSKA
ZSKA Moskau
14.07.2019 18:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Tambov
Tambov
FK Tambov
FK Tambov
14.07.2019 20:30
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
FK Krasnodar
KRA
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
15.07.2019 19:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lok Moskva
LOK
Lokomotiv Moskva
Rubin Kasan
KAS
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovKrylia SovetovSOV11002:023
2FC UralFC UralFC UralURA11003:213
3FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR11002:113
3Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN11002:113
5Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO11001:013
5Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. MoskauSMO11001:013
7Arsenal TulaArsenal TulaArsenal TulaTUL10101:101
7Dinamo MoskvaDinamo MoskvaDin. MoskvaDMO10101:101
7Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv MoskvaLok MoskvaLOK10101:101
7Rubin KasanRubin KasanRubin KasanKAS10101:101
11FK UfaFK UfaFK UfaUFA10012:3-10
12FK OrenburgFK OrenburgFK OrenburgOrenburg10011:2-10
12FK TambovFK TambovFK TambovTambov10011:2-10
14FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRA10010:1-10
14PFC SochiPFC SochiPFC SochiSochi10010:1-10
16ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKAZSKA10010:2-20
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Krylia SovetovAleksandr SobolevKrylia Sovetov1212
FC UralEric BicfalviFC Ural1202
3FK RostovAleksey IonovFK Rostov1101
Zenit St. PetersburgAleksandr ErokhinZenit St. Petersburg1101
Rubin KasanKhvicha KvaratskheliaRubin Kasan1101

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovAleksandr Sobolev0221
FC UralFC UralEric Bicfalvi0221
3FK RostovFK RostovAleksey Ionov0121
Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyBernard Berisha0111
FK TambovFK TambovOlabiran Blessing Muyiwa0111