Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Heute Live

Fußball
20:30
21:00
19:00
21:30
18:00
20:45
15:00
18:30
00:15
02:30
00:15
02:30
18:30
20:00
20:45
14:00
15:00
15:30
16:00
17:00
18:00
20:00
21:00
Tennis
11:00
2. Runde
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
USA
0
0
USA
Isn
J. Isner
John Isner
2. Runde
Hugo Gaston
H. Gaston
Frankreich
0
0
Japan
Nis
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
2. Runde
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
Waw
Schweiz
0
0
Deutschland
D. Koepfer
Dominik Koepfer
2. Runde
Radu Albot
R. Albot
Alb
Moldau
0
0
USA
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
12:15
2. Runde
Lorenzo Giustino
L. Giustino
Giu
Italien
0
0
Argentinien
Sch
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
2. Runde
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos
Gom
Slowakei
0
0
Österreich
J. Rodionov
Jurij Rodionov
13:00
2. Runde
Jack Sock
J. Sock
Soc
USA
0
0
Österreich
Thi
D. Thiem
Dominic Thiem
13:30
2. Runde
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
McD
USA
0
0
Spanien
Nad
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
2. Runde
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
Nis
Japan
0
0
Italien
Tra
S. Travaglia
Stefano Travaglia
2. Runde
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
Kuk
Kasachstan
0
0
Spanien
P. Martinez Por
Pedro Martinez Portero
2. Runde
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Ruu
Norwegen
0
0
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
2. Runde
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
Bub
Russland
0
0
Italien
Son
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
2. Runde
Juan Ignacio Londero
J. Londero
Lon
Argentinien
0
0
Italien
Cec
M. Cecchinato
Marco Cecchinato
14:15
2. Runde
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
Pai
Frankreich
0
0
Argentinien
F. Coria
Federico Coria
15:30
2. Runde
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi
Frankreich
0
0
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
2. Runde
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
Deutschland
0
0
Frankreich
Her
P.-H. Herbert
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
11:00
2. Runde
Barbora Strycova
B. Strycova
Str
Tschechien
0
0
Tschechien
Kre
B. Krejcikova
Barbora Krejcikova
2. Runde
Rebecca Peterson
R. Peterson
Pet
Schweden
0
0
Kasachstan
Put
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
2. Runde
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
Aza
Belarus
0
0
Slowakei
Sch
A. Schmiedlova
Anna Schmiedlova
2. Runde
Astra Sharma
A. Sharma
Australien
0
0
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
2. Runde
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
Svi
Ukraine
0
0
Mexiko
Zar
R. Zarazua
Renata Zarazua
2. Runde
Sara Errani
S. Errani
Err
Italien
0
0
Niederlande
Ber
K. Bertens
Kiki Bertens
12:15
2. Runde
Tsvetana Pironkova
T. Pironkova
Pir
Bulgarien
0
0
USA
Wil
S. Williams
Serena Williams
2. Runde
Daria Gavrilova
D. Gavrilova
Gav
Australien
0
0
Kanada
Bou
E. Bouchard
Eugenie Bouchard
2. Runde
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
USA
0
0
USA
Ani
A. Anisimova
Amanda Anisimova
13:00
2. Runde
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Pav
Russland
0
0
Tschechien
Sin
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
2. Runde
Su-Wei Hsieh
S. Hsieh
Hsi
Chinesisch Taipeh
0
0
Polen
I. Świątek
Iga Świątek
14:15
2. Runde
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
Kan
Estland
0
0
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
2. Runde
Kamilla Rakhimova
K.Rakhimova
Russland
0
0
Griechenland
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
15:00
2. Runde
Simona Halep
S. Halep
Hal
Rumänien
0
0
Rumänien
Beg
I. Begu
Irina Begu
16:15
2. Runde
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
Gar
Frankreich
0
0
Belarus
Sas
A. Sasnovich
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
2. Runde
Cori Gauff
C. Gauff
USA
0
0
Italien
M. Trevisan
Martina Trevisan
Handball
18:45
Brest
Gruppe A
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
BRE
Brest HC Meshkov
0
0
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
20:45
Flensburg
Gruppe A
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SGF
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
0
0
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
18:45
Gruppe B
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
ZAP
HC Motor Zaporozhye
0
0
KC Veszprém
KCV
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
20:45
Gruppe B
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
ZAg
HC PPD Zagreb
0
0
Aalborg Håndbold
AAB
Aalborg HB
Aalborg Håndbold
10:00
Qualifikationsrunde II
HC CSKA
HC CSKA
SCK
HC CSKA
0
-:-
0
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
BJE
Bjerringbro
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
Basketball
18:00
Gruppe A
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Bahçeşehir Koleji
0
-:-
0
JL Bourg Basket
Bourg Basket
JL Bourg Basket
20:45
Gruppe A
Joventut de Badalona
Joventut
JDB
Joventut de Badalona
0
-:-
0
KK Partizan
PAR
Partizan
KK Partizan
Gruppe A
Reyer Venezia
Venezia
VEN
Reyer Venezia
0
-:-
0
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
19:30
Gruppe B
ratiopharm ulm
Ulm
ULM
ratiopharm ulm
0
-:-
0
KK Mornar
MOR
KK Mornar
KK Mornar
18:00
Gruppe C
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
Panevėžys
PAN
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
0
-:-
0
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
18:30
Gruppe C
BC Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
Kuban Krasnodar
KRA
BC Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
0
-:-
0
Antwerp Giants
AGI
Antwerp
Antwerp Giants
20:00
Gruppe C
MoraBanc Andorra
BC Andorra
AND
MoraBanc Andorra
0
-:-
0
AS Monaco Basket
Monaco
AS Monaco Basket
18:30
Gruppe D
ASP Promitheas Patras
Promitheas Pat.
PAT
ASP Promitheas Patras
0
-:-
0
Herbalife Gran Canaria
HGC
Gran Canaria
Herbalife Gran Canaria
20:00
Gruppe D
Nanterre 92
Nanterre
NAN
Nanterre 92
0
-:-
0
KK Cedevita Olimpija
KK Cedevita
KK Cedevita Olimpija

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
11899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG22007:346
2FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA22005:146
3Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE21104:224
3RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL21104:224
5SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF21104:314
6Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC21102:114
7Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB21019:453
8VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB21016:423
9Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC21015:413
10Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB21013:213
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV22006:426
2Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE21104:134
3FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP21106:424
4VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC21103:214
4VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSN21103:214
61. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN21102:114
7Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE21101:014
8Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH9621013:213
91. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH21014:403
10SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS21013:303
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI22004:136
2Türkgücü MünchenTürkgücü MünchenTürkgücüTÜR21105:234
3SC VerlSC VerlVerlVRL21103:034
4TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M6021104:224
51. FC Saarbrücken1. FC SaarbrückenSaarbrückenSAR21103:124
6SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW21102:024
7FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWI21103:214
8Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD21102:114
9Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS21013:303
9SV MeppenSV MeppenSV MeppenSVM21013:303
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg