Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Patronato de ParanáPatronato de Paraná16455375
    2Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors16484270
    3HuracánHuracán16422363
    4IndependienteIndependiente16462262
    5River PlateRiver Plate16481261
    6Gimnasia de La PlataGimnasia de La Plata16463160
    San LorenzoSan Lorenzo16461259
    8Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán16472158
    9Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz16354257
    10BanfieldBanfield16481156
    11Racing ClubRacing Club16352251
    12Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys16450150
    13Central Córdoba SdECentral Córdoba SdE16392150
    14EstudiantesEstudiantes16411149
    AldosiviAldosivi16412047
    16Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba16352146
    17Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa Fe16390144
    18Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe16343043
    19Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors16420042
    20Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí16321140
    21LanúsLanús16390039
    22Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield16331036
    23Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia16360036
    24Rosario CentralRosario Central16310031

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1River PlateRiver PlateRiver PlateRIV1693431:151630
    2Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos JuniorsArg. JuniorsARG1686216:11530
    3Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBOC1685319:71229
    4LanúsLanúsLanúsLAN1685323:19429
    5Vélez SarsfieldVélez SarsfieldVélez SársfieldVÉL1684417:11628
    6Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de SarandíArsenal FCARS1683527:20727
    7Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario CentralCEN1668223:16726
    8Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing ClubRAC1668220:18226
    9San LorenzoSan LorenzoCASLCAS1682623:22126
    10Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old BoysNewell's OBNOB1674525:20525
    11Atlético TucumánAtlético TucumánAtlético TucumáTUC1674517:15225
    12Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaTalleresTal1673622:18424
    13EstudiantesEstudiantesEstudiantesELP1673616:13324
    14Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaCSyD DyJDYJ1663713:14-121
    15IndependienteIndependienteIndependienteIND1663718:21-321
    16BanfieldBanfieldBanfieldBAN1655613:13020
    17Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa FeUniónUSF1655615:20-520
    18Central Córdoba SdECentral Córdoba SdECentral CórdobaCCO1646617:19-218
    19Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa FeColónCOL16511016:26-1016
    20HuracánHuracánHuracánHUR163678:16-815
    21Gimnasia de La PlataGimnasia de La PlataGyE La PlataGEL16421018:19-114
    22Patronato de ParanáPatronato de ParanáPatronatoPAT1634911:23-1213
    23AldosiviAldosiviCA AldosiviCAA16331013:25-1212
    24Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy CruzGOD16301316:36-209
    • Copa Libertadores
    • Copa Sudamericana

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1River PlateRafael BorréRiver Plate141010,71
    IndependienteSilvio RomeroIndependiente131040,77
    3Talleres de CórdobaNahuel BustosTalleres de Córdoba16800,5
    4LanúsJosé SandLanús16630,38
    5Atlético TucumánLeandro DíazAtlético Tucumán14500,36

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1River PlateRiver PlateRafael Borré0101214
    IndependienteIndependienteSilvio Romero0101013
    3Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaNahuel Bustos08916
    4LanúsLanúsJosé Sand06716
    5River PlateRiver PlateIgnacio Scocco05612