Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Neue Rhein/Neue Ruhr Zeitung

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Bayern MünchenHarry KaneBayern München303331,1
2VfB StuttgartSerhou GuirassyVfB Stuttgart232541,09
3RB LeipzigLoïs OpendaRB Leipzig302320,77
4VfB StuttgartDeniz UndavVfB Stuttgart251600,64
5FC AugsburgErmedin DemirovićFC Augsburg291530,52
61899 HoffenheimMaximilian Beier1899 Hoffenheim291300,45
7Bayer LeverkusenVictor BonifaceBayer Leverkusen181120,61
Borussia DortmundNiclas FüllkrugBorussia Dortmund281130,39
1. FC Heidenheim 1846Tim Kleindienst1. FC Heidenheim 1846301120,37
Borussia DortmundDonyell MalenBorussia Dortmund241100,46
Eintracht FrankfurtOmar MarmoushEintracht Frankfurt251110,44
Bayer LeverkusenFlorian WirtzBayer Leverkusen291110,38
13Bayern MünchenJamal MusialaBayern München241000,42
RB LeipzigBenjamin ŠeškoRB Leipzig271000,37
VfL WolfsburgJonas WindVfL Wolfsburg301000,33
16Bayer LeverkusenÁlex GrimaldoBayer Leverkusen29900,31
Werder BremenMarvin DuckschWerder Bremen28930,32
1899 HoffenheimAndrej Kramarić1899 Hoffenheim26950,35
191. FC Heidenheim 1846Eren Dinkçi1. FC Heidenheim 184629800,28
Bayer LeverkusenJeremie FrimpongBayer Leverkusen27800,3
SC FreiburgVincenzo GrifoSC Freiburg27860,3
Bor. MönchengladbachRobin HackBor. Mönchengladbach26800,31
Bayern MünchenLeroy SanéBayern München26800,31
SV Darmstadt 98Tim SkarkeSV Darmstadt 9826800,31
FC AugsburgPhillip TietzFC Augsburg30800,27
261. FC Heidenheim 1846Jan-Niklas Beste1. FC Heidenheim 184627700,26
VfB StuttgartChris FührichVfB Stuttgart29700,24
SC FreiburgLucas HölerSC Freiburg28710,25
Eintracht FrankfurtAnsgar KnauffEintracht Frankfurt27700,26
Bor. MönchengladbachAlassane PléaBor. Mönchengladbach23710,3
RB LeipzigXavi SimonsRB Leipzig29700,24
1899 HoffenheimWout Weghorst1899 Hoffenheim25710,28
33VfL BochumTakuma AsanoVfL Bochum26600,23
Borussia DortmundJulian BrandtBorussia Dortmund27600,22
1. FC Union BerlinRobin Gosens1. FC Union Berlin26600,23
SC FreiburgMichael GregoritschSC Freiburg27600,22
Werder BremenJustin NjinmahWerder Bremen24600,25
Bor. MönchengladbachRocco ReitzBor. Mönchengladbach30600,2
1. FC KölnDavie Selke1. FC Köln19600,32
Bayern MünchenMathys TelBayern München26600,23
411899 HoffenheimIhlas Bebou1899 Hoffenheim28500,18
VfL WolfsburgKevin BehrensVfL Wolfsburg28500,18
1. FSV Mainz 05Jonathan Burkardt1. FSV Mainz 0516510,31
SC FreiburgRitsu DōanSC Freiburg25500,2
Bayern MünchenLeon GoretzkaBayern München26500,19
Bayer LeverkusenJonas HofmannBayer Leverkusen27500,19
VfL WolfsburgLovro MajerVfL Wolfsburg29520,17
VfB StuttgartEnzo MillotVfB Stuttgart27510,19
Bayern MünchenThomas MüllerBayern München28500,18
Bor. MönchengladbachNathan N'GoumouBor. Mönchengladbach29500,17
RB LeipzigYussuf PoulsenRB Leipzig26500,19
Bayer LeverkusenPatrik SchickBayer Leverkusen15510,33
Bor. MönchengladbachJordan SiebatcheuBor. Mönchengladbach23500,22
VfL BochumKevin StögerVfL Bochum28540,18
Bayer LeverkusenNathan TellaBayer Leverkusen20500,25
561. FC KölnFaride Alidou1. FC Köln22400,18
RB LeipzigChristoph BaumgartnerRB Leipzig28400,14
Eintracht FrankfurtRafael BorréEintracht Frankfurt19400,21
Bor. MönchengladbachTomáš ČvančaraBor. Mönchengladbach17410,24
RB LeipzigDani OlmoRB Leipzig19400,21
Eintracht FrankfurtÉric Dina-EbimbeEintracht Frankfurt27400,15
1. FSV Mainz 05Jae-sung Lee1. FSV Mainz 0525400,16
VfB StuttgartJamie LewelingVfB Stuttgart29400,14
1899 HoffenheimGrischa Prömel1899 Hoffenheim24400,17
Borussia DortmundMarco ReusBorussia Dortmund21400,19
Borussia DortmundJulian RyersonBorussia Dortmund18400,22
Borussia DortmundMarcel SabitzerBorussia Dortmund22410,18
VfL BochumKeven SchlotterbeckVfL Bochum23400,17
Bayer LeverkusenJonathan TahBayer Leverkusen26400,15
SV Darmstadt 98Oscar VilhelmssonSV Darmstadt 9822400,18
71Borussia DortmundKarim AdeyemiBorussia Dortmund18300,17
VfL WolfsburgVaclav ČernýVfL Wolfsburg19300,16
Bayern MünchenKingsley ComanBayern München17300,18
FC AugsburgArne EngelsFC Augsburg28300,11
Bayern MünchenSerge GnabryBayern München9300,33
VfL BochumGonçalo PaciênciaVfL Bochum18300,17
Eintracht FrankfurtMario GötzeEintracht Frankfurt26300,12
1. FSV Mainz 05Brajan Gruda1. FSV Mainz 0524300,13
Bayern MünchenRaphaël GuerreiroBayern München18300,17
VfL BochumPhilipp HofmannVfL Bochum25300,12
1. FC Union BerlinBenedict Hollerbach1. FC Union Berlin24300,13
Bor. MönchengladbachFranck HonoratBor. Mönchengladbach29300,1
Borussia DortmundMats HummelsBorussia Dortmund22300,14
Bor. MönchengladbachKo ItakuraBor. Mönchengladbach16300,19
1899 HoffenheimOzan Kabak1899 Hoffenheim24300,13
1. FC KölnFlorian Kainz1. FC Köln29330,1
VfB StuttgartSilas Katompa MvumpaVfB Stuttgart22300,14
SV Darmstadt 98Tobias KempeSV Darmstadt 9821330,14
VfL WolfsburgMaxence LacroixVfL Wolfsburg24300,13
SV Darmstadt 98Marvin MehlemSV Darmstadt 9817300,18
Borussia DortmundYoussoufa MoukokoBorussia Dortmund17300,18
Bor. MönchengladbachFlorian NeuhausBor. Mönchengladbach23300,13
Eintracht FrankfurtNiels NkounkouEintracht Frankfurt25300,12
Bayer LeverkusenExequiel PalaciosBayer Leverkusen21310,14
1. FC Heidenheim 1846Marvin Pieringer1. FC Heidenheim 184627300,11
SC FreiburgRoland SallaiSC Freiburg23300,13
1899 HoffenheimRobert Skov1899 Hoffenheim24300,13
FC AugsburgRuben VargasFC Augsburg28300,11
1. FC KölnLuca Waldschmidt1. FC Köln19300,16
Werder BremenMitchell WeiserWerder Bremen25300,12

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0429254074:195579
2Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB30213687:375066
3VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB29203667:343363
4RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL30185769:343559
5Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB29168557:342356
6Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtE. FrankfurtSGE301112746:40645
7FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA301091148:49-139
81899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG301161353:60-739
9SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF291161241:52-1139
101. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH308101243:52-934
11Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG307101353:60-731
12Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW29871436:49-1331
13VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB30871535:50-1531
141. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU30851726:50-2429
15VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC305121334:60-2627
161. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M05295111330:47-1726
171. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE304101623:53-3022
18SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD9830381930:72-4217
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

19.04.2024 20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
E. Frankfurt
SGE
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Augsburg
FCA
Augsburg
FC Augsburg
20.04.2024 15:30
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Heidenheim
HDH
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
TSG
1899 Hoffenheim
Bor. Mönchengladbach
BMG
M'gladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Bochum
BOC
Bochum
VfL Bochum
1. FC Köln
Köln
KOE
1. FC Köln
SV Darmstadt 98
D98
Darmstadt
SV Darmstadt 98
20.04.2024 18:30
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
FCU
1. FC Union Berlin
Bayern München
FCB
Bayern
Bayern München
21.04.2024 15:30
Werder Bremen
Werder
SVW
Werder Bremen
VfB Stuttgart
VFB
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
21.04.2024 17:30
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
21.04.2024 19:30
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
SC Freiburg
1. FSV Mainz 05
M05
Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05