Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1BarcelonaFidel MartínezBarcelona8801
2Boca JuniorsEduardo SalvioBoca Juniors3501,67
3PalmeirasLuiz AdrianoPalmeiras3401,33
4GuaraníRaúl BobadillaGuaraní7300,43
InternacionalBoschiliaInternacional8300,38
River PlateIgnacio FernándezRiver Plate3301
InternacionalPaolo GuerreroInternacional6300,5
BarcelonaLeandro MartínezBarcelona10300,3
GuaraníRodney RedesGuaraní10300,3
Independiente MedellínJavier ReinaIndependiente Medellín8320,38
Independiente del ValleGabriel TorresIndependiente del Valle4300,75
Atlético JuniorCarmelo ValenciaAtlético Junior2301,5
América de CaliDuván VergaraAmérica de Cali4300,75
14River PlateJulián ÁlvarezRiver Plate3200,67
GuaraníJavier BáezGuaraní9220,22
PalestinoLeandro BenegasPalestino4200,5
GuaraníEdgar BenítezGuaraní8200,25
Caracas FCAlexis BlancoCaracas FC4200,5
Cerro LargoEnzo BorgesCerro Largo2201
River PlateRafael BorréRiver Plate3200,67
Independiente del ValleMoisés CaicedoIndependiente del Valle4200,5
Deportes TolimaJaminton CampazDeportes Tolima4200,5
Caracas FCAnderson ContrerasCaracas FC4200,5
BarcelonaDamián DíazBarcelona9200,22
Universitario de DeportesJonathan dos SantosUniversitario de Deportes4200,5
Flamengo RJÉverton RibeiroFlamengo RJ4200,5
PalestinoAgustín FaríasPalestino4200,5
GuaraníFernando FernándezGuaraní9200,22
LibertadSebastián FerreiraLibertad4200,5
Atlético TucumánLeonardo HerediaAtlético Tucumán4200,5
InternacionalAbel HernándezInternacional2201
LDU QuitoJhojan JulioLDU Quito2201
TigrePablo MagnínTigre2201
InternacionalMarcos GuilhermeInternacional7200,29
LDU QuitoCristian MartínezLDU Quito4200,5
River PlateLucas PrattoRiver Plate2201
Racing ClubNicolás RenieroRacing Club4200,5
BolívarMarcos RiquelmeBolívar2201
Estudiantes de MéridaJosé RivasEstudiantes de Mérida4210,5
Jorge WilstermannPatricio RodriguezJorge Wilstermann2201
Defensa y JusticiaBraian RomeroDefensa y Justicia2201
River PlateMatías SuárezRiver Plate3200,67
NacionalThiago VecinoNacional4210,5
PalmeirasWillianPalmeiras4210,5
Universidad CatólicaFernando ZampedriUniversidad Católica4200,5
46Boca JuniorsRamón ÁbilaBoca Juniors2100,5
Delfín SCDiego AlanízDelfín SC2100,5
São Paulo FCAlexandre PatoSão Paulo FC2100,5
Universitario de DeportesFederico AlonsoUniversitario de Deportes4100,25
Jorge WilstermannGilbert ÁlvarezJorge Wilstermann2100,5
BarcelonaJonatan ÁlvezBarcelona8110,13
Deportivo TáchiraDuglar AngaritaDeportivo Táchira2100,5
Independiente MedellínLarry AnguloIndependiente Medellín7100,14
Deportivo BinacionalJohan ArangoDeportivo Binacional4100,25
LDU QuitoBilly ArceLDU Quito4100,25
Alianza LimaJoazinho ArroéAlianza Lima4100,25
Racing ClubTiago BanegaRacing Club1101
GuaraníÁngel BenítezGuaraní10100,1
PalestinoJonathan BenítezPalestino3100,33
Defensa y JusticiaMarcelo BenítezDefensa y Justicia4100,25
NacionalGonzalo BergessioNacional1111
Athletico ParanaenseBissoliAthletico Paranaense2100,5
LibertadDaniel BocanegraLibertad4100,25
Atlético JuniorMiguel BorjaAtlético Junior3100,33
Corinthians SPMauro BoselliCorinthians SP2100,5
São Paulo FCBrennerSão Paulo FC2100,5
Flamengo RJBruno HenriqueFlamengo RJ2100,5
Independiente del ValleBeder CaicedoIndependiente del Valle4100,25
Defensa y JusticiaWashington CamachoDefensa y Justicia2100,5
NacionalFelipe CarballoNacional4100,25
LibertadÓscar CardozoLibertad4100,25
River PlateJorge CarrascalRiver Plate4100,25
PalestinoBryan CarrascoPalestino4100,25
Cerro PorteñoFederico CarrizoCerro Porteño4100,25
River PlateMilton CascoRiver Plate1101
Independiente MedellínLeonardo CastroIndependiente Medellín6100,17
Deportivo TáchiraCarlos CermeñoDeportivo Táchira2100,5
Athletico ParanaenseChristianAthletico Paranaense2100,5
BarcelonaCristian ColmánBarcelona3100,33
Independiente MedellínJuan CuestaIndependiente Medellín4100,25
São Paulo FCDani AlvesSão Paulo FC2100,5
Flamengo RJGiorgian de ArrascaetaFlamengo RJ4100,25
River PlateNicolás de la CruzRiver Plate3100,33
River PlatePaulo DíazRiver Plate1101
GuaraníCecilio DomínguezGuaraní2110,5
Caracas FCJorge EcheverríaCaracas FC4110,25
LibertadMatías EspinozaLibertad2100,5
Independiente del ValleLorenzo FaravelliIndependiente del Valle4100,25
Caracas FCEduardo FerreiraCaracas FC4100,25
BolívarJorge FloresBolívar3100,33
PeñarolFabricio FormilianoPeñarol2100,5
LibertadIván FrancoLibertad2100,5
Flamengo RJGabriel BarbosaFlamengo RJ3110,33
BarcelonaGabriel MarquesBarcelona10100,1
PalmeirasGabriel MeninoPalmeiras3100,33
Racing ClubBenjamín GarréRacing Club4100,25
Alianza LimaAlexi GómezAlianza Lima3110,33
Athletico ParanaenseLucho GonzálezAthletico Paranaense2110,5
Caracas FCSaúl GuarirapaCaracas FC2100,5
LDU QuitoFranklin GuerraLDU Quito4100,25

Blitztabelle

Gruppe 1
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Independiente del ValleIndependiente del ValleIndependienteIND430112:489
2Flamengo RJFlamengo RJFlamengoFLA43017:709
3Atlético JuniorAtlético JuniorAtlético JuniorAtl42027:706
4BarcelonaBarcelonaBarcelona SCBAR40042:10-80
  • Nächste Runde
  • Copa Sudamericana
Gruppe 2
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1PalmeirasPalmeirasPalmeirasPAL43107:2510
2GuaraníGuaraníClub GuaraníGua42117:437
3BolívarBolívarBolívarBOL41124:5-14
4TigreTigreC. A. T.TIG40132:9-71
  • Nächste Runde
  • Copa Sudamericana
Gruppe 3
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Athletico ParanaenseAthletico ParanaenseAthletico - PRCAP43016:339
2Jorge WilstermannJorge WilstermannWilstermannWIL42027:526
3Colo-ColoColo-ColoColo-ColoCOL42023:5-26
4PeñarolPeñarolPeñarolPEN41033:6-33
  • Nächste Runde
  • Copa Sudamericana
Gruppe 4
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1LDU QuitoLDU QuitoLDU QuitoLDU43018:539
2River PlateRiver PlateRiver PlateRIV421116:5117
3São Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSAO41128:804
4Deportivo BinacionalDeportivo BinacionalDeportivo Binacional41032:16-143
  • Nächste Runde
  • Copa Sudamericana
Gruppe 5
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1InternacionalInternacionalInternacionalINT42117:437
2Grêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio Porto AlegreGrêmioGRE42113:217
3América de CaliAmérica de CaliAméricaAmé41126:8-24
4Universidad CatólicaUniversidad CatólicaU. CatólicaCAT41124:6-24
  • Nächste Runde
  • Copa Sudamericana
Gruppe 6
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1NacionalNacionalNacionalNac44006:1512
2Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing ClubRAC43015:239
3Estudiantes de MéridaEstudiantes de MéridaEstudiantes de Mérida41035:8-33
4Alianza LimaAlianza LimaAlianzaAli40042:7-50
  • Nächste Runde
  • Copa Sudamericana
Gruppe 7
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Santos FCSantos FCSantos FCSAN43105:2310
2Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaCSyD DyJDYJ42027:526
3Club OlimpiaClub OlimpiaOlimpiaOli41214:405
4Delfín SCDelfín SCDelfín SC|Delfin40132:7-51
  • Nächste Runde
  • Copa Sudamericana
Gruppe 8
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBOC43107:1610
2Caracas FCCaracas FCCaracas FCCar42118:717
3LibertadLibertadLibertadLIB42026:7-16
4Independiente MedellínIndependiente MedellínMedellínMed40043:9-60
  • Nächste Runde
  • Copa Sudamericana

Spielplan

04.03.2020 23:15
Barcelona
Barcelona SC
BAR
Barcelona
Independiente del Valle
IND
Independiente
Independiente del Valle
05.03.2020 01:30
Atlético Junior
Atlético Junior
Atl
Atlético Junior
Flamengo RJ
FLA
Flamengo
Flamengo RJ
12.03.2020 01:30
Independiente del Valle
Independiente
IND
Independiente del Valle
Atlético Junior
Atl
Atlético Junior
Atlético Junior
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo
FLA
Flamengo RJ
Barcelona
BAR
Barcelona SC
Barcelona
18.09.2020 02:00
Independiente del Valle
Independiente
IND
Independiente del Valle
Flamengo RJ
FLA
Flamengo
Flamengo RJ
18.09.2020 04:00
Barcelona
Barcelona SC
BAR
Barcelona
Atlético Junior
Atl
Atlético Junior
Atlético Junior
23.09.2020 00:15
Barcelona
Barcelona SC
BAR
Barcelona
Flamengo RJ
FLA
Flamengo
Flamengo RJ
23.09.2020 02:30
Atlético Junior
Atlético Junior
Atl
Atlético Junior
Independiente del Valle
IND
Independiente
Independiente del Valle
01.10.2020 02:30
Atlético Junior
Atlético Junior
Atl
Atlético Junior
Barcelona
BAR
Barcelona SC
Barcelona
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo
FLA
Flamengo RJ
Independiente del Valle
IND
Independiente
Independiente del Valle
22.10.2020 02:30
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo
FLA
Flamengo RJ
Atlético Junior
Atl
Atlético Junior
Atlético Junior
Independiente del Valle
Independiente
IND
Independiente del Valle
Barcelona
BAR
Barcelona SC
Barcelona