Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1ParaguayParaguay9171125
    2SalomonenSalomonen8161124
    3ArgentinienArgentinien1230023
    4PeruPeru9150120
    5MauritiusMauritius4100220
    6FidschiFidschi10150120
    7ChileChile7160016
    8KuwaitKuwait6102016
    9NeukaledonienNeukaledonien7121015
    10TuvaluTuvalu5100115
    11HondurasHonduras590114
    12IrakIrak961114
    13MexikoMexiko7140014
    14UruguayUruguay890114
    15VenezuelaVenezuela7140014
    16TadschikistanTadschikistan690114
    17BrasilienBrasilien9130013
    KolumbienKolumbien9130013
    19Saudi-ArabienSaudi-Arabien680113
    20SyrienSyrien12130013
    21UgandaUganda1080113
    22Trinidad & TobagoTrinidad & Tobago770112
    23BotswanaBotswana9120012
    24EcuadorEcuador8110011
    MarokkoMarokko9110011
    SambiaSambia12110011
    KomorenKomoren7110011
    28St. LuciaSt. Lucia460111
    29Amerikanisch SamoaAmerikanisch Samoa5110011
    30TongaTonga360111
    31ElfenbeinküsteElfenbeinküste950110
    32LiberiaLiberia571010
    33PalästinaPalästina5100010
    SingapurSingapur6100010
    TahitiTahiti7100010
    36MaliMali99009
    SüdafrikaSüdafrika79009
    TunesienTunesien99009
    IndienIndien59009
    40Sri LankaSri Lanka46109
    Papua-NeuguineaPapua-Neuguinea46109
    42Costa RicaCosta Rica58008
    GuineaGuinea68008
    NamibiaNamibia78008
    USAUSA88008
    BermudaBermuda38008
    JordanienJordanien108008
    LibanonLibanon58008
    49VanuatuVanuatu72208
    50DominicaDominica48008
    51SerbienSerbien12017
    52ÄgyptenÄgypten57007
    BolivienBolivien77007
    GuatemalaGuatemala47007
    55OmanOman42017
    56AlgerienAlgerien87007
    LibyenLibyen57007
    MyanmarMyanmar47007
    SimbabweSimbabwe67007
    St. Vincent/GrenadinesSt. Vincent/Grenadines57007
    SamoaSamoa37007
    NicaraguaNicaragua47007
    63BahrainBahrain56006
    El SalvadorEl Salvador46006
    SenegalSénégal76006
    SüdkoreaSüdkorea56006
    UsbekistanUsbekistan76006
    BurundiBurundi66006
    GrenadaGrenada46006
    MalawiMalawi86006
    TurkmenistanTurkmenistan26006
    72BeninBénin75005
    ThailandThailand65005
    BarbadosBarbados45005
    JemenJemen45005
    LuxemburgLuxemburg35005
    SeychellenSeychellen55005
    78Chinesisch TaipehTaiwan42105
    79Zentralafr. RepublikZentralafr. Republik10015
    80ChinaChina44004
    81GuadeloupeGuadeloupe11104
    82MalaysiaMalaysia64004
    NigeriaNigeria74004
    DR KongoDR Kongo64004
    EstlandEstland44004
    LaosLaos24004
    MauretanienMauretanien84004
    MosambikMosambik64004
    NordkoreaNordkorea44004
    RuandaRuanda44004
    TansaniaTansania64004
    92HaitiHaiti43003
    IndonesienIndonesien33003
    JapanJapan53003
    KamerunKamerun33003
    AfghanistanAfghanistan33003
    Burkina FasoBurkina Faso53003
    DänemarkDänemark23003
    GabunGabun23003
    HongkongHongkong13003
    LesothoLesotho73003
    LitauenLitauen13003
    MadagaskarMadagaskar73003
    NepalNepal53003
    NordirlandNordirland23003
    106PhilippinenPhilippinen10103
    107Puerto RicoPuerto Rico13003
    UngarnUngarn23003
    109AustralienAustralien12002
    GhanaGhana32002
    KatarKatar22002
    TürkeiTürkei22002
    VietnamVietnam22002
    AserbaidschanAserbaidschan22002
    BulgarienBulgarien22002
    FinnlandFinnland22002
    GuyanaGuyana22002
    KeniaKenia62002
    SlowakeiSlowakei22002
    EswatiniEswatini82002
    GibraltarGibraltar22002
    122DeutschlandDeutschland21001
    GriechenlandGriechenland11001
    KroatienKroatien11001
    KubaKuba31001
    PanamaPanama41001
    SudanSudan21001
    TschechienTschechien21001
    UkraineUkraine21001
    VA EmirateVA Emirate41001
    BangladeschBangladesch21001
    BelarusBelarus11001
    Dom. RepublikDom. Republik21001
    GambiaGambia11001
    GeorgienGeorgien11001
    IrlandIrland21001
    IslandIsland21001
    KambodschaKambodscha11001
    KasachstanKasachstan11001
    WalesWales21001
    Turks & CaicosTurks & Caicos11001
    ÄquatorialguineaÄquatorialguinea51001
    ÄthiopienÄthiopien51001
    KongoKongo31001
    CuraçaoCuraçao21001
    KosovoKosovo21001

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1SalomonenGagame FeniSalomonen81001,25
    VanuatuTony KaltackVanuatu61001,67
    3NeukaledonienJean-Phillipe SaikoNeukaledonien4922,25
    4TahitiTeaonui TehauTahiti5821,6
    5FidschiRoy KrishnaFidschi6711,17

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1VanuatuVanuatuTony Kaltack010106
    SalomonenSalomonenGagame Feni010108
    3NeukaledonienNeukaledonienJean-Phillipe Saiko0994
    4TahitiTahitiTeaonui Tehau0885
    5SalomonenSalomonenBenjamin Totori0798