Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1SalomonenSalomonen8161124
    2MauritiusMauritius4100220
    3FidschiFidschi10150120
    4KuwaitKuwait5102016
    5ArgentinienArgentinien5150015
    6NeukaledonienNeukaledonien7121015
    7TuvaluTuvalu5100115
    8HondurasHonduras490114
    9IrakIrak861114
    10PeruPeru690114
    11MexikoMexiko6130013
    12Saudi-ArabienSaudi-Arabien680113
    13SyrienSyrien12130013
    14ChileChile5120012
    15ParaguayParaguay670112
    16VenezuelaVenezuela4110011
    17St. LuciaSt. Lucia460111
    UgandaUganda760111
    19Amerikanisch SamoaAmerikanisch Samoa5110011
    20TongaTonga360111
    21KomorenKomoren6100010
    PalästinaPalästina5100010
    TahitiTahiti7100010
    24SambiaSambia89009
    SüdafrikaSüdafrika59009
    26Trinidad & TobagoTrinidad & Tobago44019
    27IndienIndien59009
    28Sri LankaSri Lanka26109
    Papua-NeuguineaPapua-Neuguinea46109
    30Costa RicaCosta Rica58008
    MarokkoMarokko58008
    USAUSA88008
    BotswanaBotswana78008
    34VanuatuVanuatu72208
    35DominicaDominica48008
    36BrasilienBrasilien67007
    EcuadorEcuador67007
    GuatemalaGuatemala37007
    KolumbienKolumbien57007
    MyanmarMyanmar37007
    SimbabweSimbabwe47007
    St. Vincent/GrenadinesSt. Vincent/Grenadines57007
    TadschikistanTadschikistan57007
    SamoaSamoa37007
    NicaraguaNicaragua27007
    46BahrainBahrain46006
    El SalvadorEl Salvador46006
    NamibiaNamibia46006
    TunesienTunesien66006
    BurundiBurundi36006
    GrenadaGrenada46006
    LibanonLibanon56006
    MalawiMalawi86006
    54SerbienSerbien10015
    55ÄgyptenÄgypten35005
    MaliMali55005
    SüdkoreaSüdkorea55005
    UruguayUruguay55005
    UsbekistanUsbekistan55005
    BarbadosBarbados45005
    JemenJemen45005
    JordanienJordanien85005
    SeychellenSeychellen55005
    SingapurSingapur45005
    65Chinesisch TaipehTaiwan42105
    66ChinaChina44004
    67GuadeloupeGuadeloupe11104
    68ThailandThailand54004
    BermudaBermuda24004
    LaosLaos24004
    LiberiaLiberia34004
    NordkoreaNordkorea44004
    TansaniaTansania24004
    74BolivienBolivien53003
    ElfenbeinküsteElfenbeinküste63003
    GuineaGuinea23003
    IndonesienIndonesien33003
    JapanJapan53003
    SenegalSénégal43003
    AfghanistanAfghanistan33003
    HongkongHongkong13003
    LesothoLesotho43003
    LitauenLitauen13003
    MosambikMosambik53003
    NepalNepal43003
    86PhilippinenPhilippinen10103
    87AustralienAustralien12002
    GhanaGhana12002
    HaitiHaiti32002
    KamerunKamerun22002
    KatarKatar12002
    NigeriaNigeria42002
    OmanOman42002
    TürkeiTürkei22002
    VietnamVietnam22002
    AlgerienAlgerien32002
    AserbaidschanAserbaidschan12002
    DänemarkDänemark12002
    EstlandEstland32002
    FinnlandFinnland22002
    GuyanaGuyana22002
    LuxemburgLuxemburg22002
    NordirlandNordirland12002
    EswatiniEswatini62002
    TurkmenistanTurkmenistan12002
    106GriechenlandGriechenland11001
    KroatienKroatien11001
    KubaKuba11001
    MalaysiaMalaysia31001
    PanamaPanama41001
    VA EmirateVA Emirate21001
    BangladeschBangladesch11001
    BelarusBelarus11001
    Burkina FasoBurkina Faso21001
    Dom. RepublikDom. Republik11001
    DR KongoDR Kongo21001
    GambiaGambia11001
    IrlandIrland11001
    IslandIsland21001
    KambodschaKambodscha11001
    KasachstanKasachstan11001
    MadagaskarMadagaskar51001
    SlowakeiSlowakei11001
    WalesWales21001
    Turks & CaicosTurks & Caicos11001
    ÄquatorialguineaÄquatorialguinea31001
    GibraltarGibraltar11001
    CuraçaoCuraçao21001
    KosovoKosovo11001

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1SalomonenGagame FeniSalomonen81001,25
    VanuatuTony KaltackVanuatu61001,67
    3NeukaledonienJean-Phillipe SaikoNeukaledonien4922,25
    4TahitiTeaonui TehauTahiti5821,6
    5SalomonenBenjamin TotoriSalomonen8710,88

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1SalomonenSalomonenGagame Feni010108
    VanuatuVanuatuTony Kaltack010106
    3NeukaledonienNeukaledonienJean-Phillipe Saiko0994
    4TahitiTahitiTeaonui Tehau0885
    5SalomonenSalomonenBenjamin Totori0798