Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1AS MonacoAS Monaco13261449
    2Olympique MarseilleOlympique Marseille13331246
    3OGC NizzaOGC Nizza13263140
    Amiens SCAmiens SC13261134
    5Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSC13250130
    6Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes Olympique13192130
    7Stade RennesStade Rennes13240129
    8Lille OSCLille OSC13201128
    9FC NantesFC Nantes13220127
    10RC StrasbourgRC Strasbourg13241027
    11Girondins BordeauxGirondins Bordeaux13260026
    12Toulouse FCToulouse FC13210126
    13AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-Étienne13221025
    14Olympique LyonOlympique Lyon13171125
    15Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-Germain13250025
    16Stade ReimsStade Reims13221025
    17Stade BrestStade Brest13180123
    18Angers SCOAngers SCO13161019
    19Dijon FCODijon FCO13190019
    FC MetzFC Metz13190019

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SGPSG13100328:82030
    2Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM1364316:17-122
    3Angers SCOAngers SCOAngersAng1363417:16121
    4AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-ÉtienneSaint-ÉtienneASS1363415:17-221
    5Lille OSCLille OSCLilleOSC1354418:13519
    6Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSCMontpellierMON1354414:10419
    7Girondins BordeauxGirondins BordeauxBordeauxBOR1354418:15319
    8Stade ReimsStade ReimsStade ReimsREI135449:6319
    9FC NantesFC NantesFC NantesNAN1361611:12-119
    10Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE1253416:13318
    11AS MonacoAS MonacoAS MonacoMON1353520:22-218
    12Stade BrestStade BrestStade BrestBRE1345414:16-217
    13OGC NizzaOGC NizzaOGC NizzaNIZ1352616:19-317
    14Olympique LyonOlympique LyonLyonLYO1344520:13716
    15Amiens SCAmiens SCAmiensAmi1344517:20-316
    16RC StrasbourgRC StrasbourgRC Strasb.RC 1343611:14-315
    17FC MetzFC MetzMetzMET1334611:18-713
    18Dijon FCODijon FCODijon FCODIJ133377:14-712
    19Toulouse FCToulouse FCToulouseTOU1333715:25-1012
    20Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNIM1225511:16-511
    • Champions League
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa League
    • Relegation
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1AS MonacoWissam Ben YedderAS Monaco11910,82
    Olympique LyonMoussa DembéléOlympique Lyon12910,75
    3FC MetzHabib DialloFC Metz13810,62
    4Olympique LyonMemphis DepayOlympique Lyon10700,7
    Lille OSCVictor OsimhenLille OSC13700,54

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1AS MonacoAS MonacoWissam Ben Yedder091011
    Olympique LyonOlympique LyonMoussa Dembélé09912
    3FC MetzFC MetzHabib Diallo08813
    4Olympique LyonOlympique LyonMemphis Depay07910
    Lille OSCLille OSCVictor Osimhen07913