Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Olympique MarseilleOlympique Marseille20592275
    2Stade ReimsStade Reims21430568
    3AS MonacoAS Monaco21462367
    4Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSC21370667
    5Olympique LyonOlympique Lyon21401463
    Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-Germain21402361
    7RC LensRC Lens21452156
    AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-Étienne21450255
    9FC NantesFC Nantes21421255
    10FC MetzFC Metz21430253
    11Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes Olympique20311349
    12OGC NizzaOGC Nizza20411149
    13Girondins BordeauxGirondins Bordeaux21391147
    14Stade RennesStade Rennes21360246
    15Stade BrestStade Brest21350245
    16Angers SCOAngers SCO21411044
    17Dijon FCODijon FCO20390144
    18FC LorientFC Lorient19340244
    19Lille OSCLille OSC21370142
    20RC StrasbourgRC Strasbourg21310136

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SGPSG21143448:113745
    2Lille OSCLille OSCLilleOSC21136236:152145
    3Olympique LyonOlympique LyonLyonLYO21127244:192543
    4AS MonacoAS MonacoAS MonacoMON21123642:301239
    5Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE21106530:23736
    6Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM2095627:22532
    7Girondins BordeauxGirondins BordeauxBordeauxBOR2195725:22332
    8FC MetzFC MetzMetzMET2187623:18531
    9RC LensRC LensRC LensRCL2194830:30031
    10Angers SCOAngers SCOAngersAng2193926:33-730
    11Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSCMontpellierMON2184933:39-628
    12OGC NizzaOGC NizzaOGC NizzaNIZ2075823:28-526
    13Stade BrestStade BrestStade BrestBRE21821131:37-626
    14Stade ReimsStade ReimsStade ReimsREI2166929:31-224
    15RC StrasbourgRC StrasbourgStrasbourgRC 21731130:33-324
    16AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-ÉtienneSaint-ÉtienneASS21471020:35-1519
    17FC NantesFC NantesFC NantesNAN2139920:34-1418
    18Dijon FCODijon FCODijon FCODIJ2029913:27-1415
    19Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNîmesNIM20431316:41-2515
    20FC LorientFC LorientLorientFCL19331320:38-1812
    • Champions League
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa League
    • Europa Conference League
    • Relegation
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Paris Saint-GermainKylian MbappéParis Saint-Germain171440,82
    2Stade ReimsBoulaye DiaStade Reims191250,63
    3Olympique LyonMemphis DepayOlympique Lyon211160,52
    4RC StrasbourgLudovic AjorqueRC Strasbourg201030,5
    AS MonacoKevin VollandAS Monaco191000,53

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainKylian Mbappé0142217
    2Stade ReimsStade ReimsBoulaye Dia0121419
    3Olympique LyonOlympique LyonMemphis Depay0111821
    4AS MonacoAS MonacoKevin Volland0101819
    RC StrasbourgRC StrasbourgLudovic Ajorque0101620