Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Altona 93Altona 9319483267
    2TSV HavelseTSV Havelse21630063
    3Hannover 96 IIHannover 96 II19444161
    4HSC HannoverHSC Hannover20462052
    5Lüneburger SK HansaLüneburger SK Hansa21421150
    6Werder Bremen IIWerder Bremen II21370247
    7Hamburger SV IIHamburger SV II19344046
    8SV Drochtersen/AsselSV Drochtersen/Assel21450045
    9VfB OldenburgVfB Oldenburg21411044
    10SSV JeddelohSSV Jeddeloh21360141
    11Schwarz-Weiß RehdenSchwarz-Weiß Rehden20400040
    Weiche Flensburg 08Weiche Flensburg 0819400040
    13VfB LübeckVfB Lübeck19332039
    14Eintracht NorderstedtEintracht Norderstedt21340139
    15Heider SVHeider SV20350035
    16Holstein Kiel IIHolstein Kiel II19252031
    17FC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli II20300030
    18VfL Wolfsburg IIVfL Wolfsburg II21271030

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1VfL Wolfsburg IIVfL Wolfsburg IIWolfsburg IIWOL21162362:233950
    2VfB LübeckVfB LübeckLübeckLÜB19141447:212643
    3Weiche Flensburg 08Weiche Flensburg 08W. FlensburgFLE19122530:191138
    4Eintracht NorderstedtEintracht NorderstedtNorderstedtNOR21112836:28835
    5Werder Bremen IIWerder Bremen IIWerder IIBRE21105637:30735
    6SV Drochtersen/AsselSV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersenDRO21112834:30435
    7Holstein Kiel IIHolstein Kiel IIHolst. Kiel IIHol19103638:33533
    8Schwarz-Weiß RehdenSchwarz-Weiß RehdenSW RehdenSWR2094733:211231
    9TSV HavelseTSV HavelseTSV HavelseHAV2194836:36031
    10VfB OldenburgVfB OldenburgOldenburgOLD2194836:39-331
    11Lüneburger SK HansaLüneburger SK HansaLSK HansaLSK21831033:39-627
    12Hamburger SV IIHamburger SV IIHamburg IIHSV1964935:30522
    13FC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli IISTP2056929:30-121
    14Hannover 96 IIHannover 96 IIHannover IIH9619621125:38-1320
    15SSV JeddelohSSV JeddelohSSV JeddelohJED21371137:47-1016
    16Altona 93Altona 93Altona 93Alt19441125:42-1716
    17Heider SVHeider SVHeider SVHei20431320:61-4115
    18HSC HannoverHSC HannoverHSC HannoverHSC Hann20181117:43-2611
    • Aufstieg
    • Relegation
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1VfB LübeckAhmet ArslanVfB Lübeck191320,68
    2VfB LübeckPatrick HobschVfB Lübeck191200,63
    SSV JeddelohTim van de SchepopSSV Jeddeloh201220,6
    4Werder Bremen IIKebba BadjieWerder Bremen II201100,55
    TSV HavelseYannik JaeschkeTSV Havelse201100,55