Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Hertha BSC IIMuhammed KipritHertha BSC II91041,11
VfB AuerbachMarc-Philipp ZimmermannVfB Auerbach111000,91
3Wacker NordhausenNils PichinotWacker Nordhausen11800,73
Energie CottbusFelix BrügmannEnergie Cottbus11800,73
VSG AltglienickeBenjamin FörsterVSG Altglienicke8801
Hertha BSC IIMaximilian PronichevHertha BSC II10810,8
7VSG AltglienickeTugay UzanVSG Altglienicke9700,78
8ZFC MeuselwitzAlexander DartschZFC Meuselwitz10600,6
Hertha BSC IIJessic NgankamHertha BSC II10610,6
Energie CottbusDimitar RangelovEnergie Cottbus11610,55
Energie CottbusBerkan TazEnergie Cottbus11600,55
12Union FürstenwaldeKimmo HoviUnion Fürstenwalde11500,45
Berliner AK 07Pierre MerkelBerliner AK 0710500,5
VSG AltglienickeChristian SkodaVSG Altglienicke11520,45
BFC DynamoRonny GarbuschewskiBFC Dynamo10510,5
Berliner AK 07Abu-Bakarr KargboBerliner AK 078520,63
1. FC Lok LeipzigAykut Soyak1. FC Lok Leipzig11500,45
18Rot-Weiß ErfurtVelimir JovanovićRot-Weiß Erfurt9400,44
Wacker NordhausenCarsten KammlottWacker Nordhausen10400,4
Hertha BSC IIDaishawn RedanHertha BSC II3421,33
Hertha BSC IIPalko DárdaiHertha BSC II10400,4
BSG Chemie LeipzigTommy KindBSG Chemie Leipzig10420,4
Bischofswerdaer FVFrank ZilleBischofswerdaer FV11410,36
Union FürstenwaldeDarryl GeurtsUnion Fürstenwalde11400,36
25Germania HalberstadtDennis BlaserGermania Halberstadt11300,27
SV Lichtenberg 47Thomas BrechlerSV Lichtenberg 4711300,27
VSG AltglienickeTony SchmidtVSG Altglienicke10300,3
1. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane1. FC Lok Leipzig10300,3
Wacker NordhausenFelix MüllerWacker Nordhausen5320,6
SV Babelsberg 03Tom NattermannSV Babelsberg 0311310,27
BFC DynamoMateusz LewandowskiBFC Dynamo10300,3
Germania HalberstadtBatikan YilmazGermania Halberstadt9300,33
Rot-Weiß ErfurtSiniša VeselinovićRot-Weiß Erfurt8300,38
Optik RathenowCaner ÖzcinOptik Rathenow11300,27
Wacker NordhausenŠtěpán KorešWacker Nordhausen7300,43
Energie CottbusAbdulkadir BeyazitEnergie Cottbus8300,38
BSG Chemie LeipzigTomáš PetráčekBSG Chemie Leipzig11300,27
Union FürstenwaldeNils StettinUnion Fürstenwalde11300,27
Bischofswerdaer FVHannes GrafBischofswerdaer FV10300,3
40BFC DynamoAndor BolykiBFC Dynamo6200,33
ZFC MeuselwitzRené WeinertZFC Meuselwitz9210,22
SV Lichtenberg 47Patrick JahnSV Lichtenberg 4711200,18
1. FC Lok LeipzigRomario Hajrulla1. FC Lok Leipzig6200,33
VSG AltglienickeKevin StephanVSG Altglienicke4200,5
SV Babelsberg 03Moritz KretzerSV Babelsberg 038200,25
Berliner AK 07Niklas BrandtBerliner AK 0711200,18
Germania HalberstadtPatrik TwardzikGermania Halberstadt11210,18
Hertha BSC IIRico MorackHertha BSC II10200,2
Rot-Weiß ErfurtAlexander SchmittRot-Weiß Erfurt10200,2
SV Babelsberg 03Pieter-Marvin WolfSV Babelsberg 0311200,18
Germania HalberstadtMichael AmbrosiusGermania Halberstadt11200,18
Union FürstenwaldePaul MaurerUnion Fürstenwalde11200,18
Germania HalberstadtKimbyze-Kimby JanuarioGermania Halberstadt7200,29
Energie CottbusMoritz BroschinskiEnergie Cottbus10200,2
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinMc Moordy HütherFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin9200,22
SV Babelsberg 03Tobias DombrowaSV Babelsberg 0311200,18
Berliner AK 07Enes KücBerliner AK 0710210,2
1. FC Lok LeipzigPatrick Wolf1. FC Lok Leipzig11200,18
ZFC MeuselwitzFabian StenzelZFC Meuselwitz9220,22
1. FC Lok LeipzigMatthias Steinborn1. FC Lok Leipzig11200,18
Hertha BSC IIFlorian KrebsHertha BSC II3200,67
VfB AuerbachMarcel SchlosserVfB Auerbach11200,18
ZFC MeuselwitzLuca BürgerZFC Meuselwitz9200,22
ZFC MeuselwitzDanny BreitfelderZFC Meuselwitz4200,5
65Bischofswerdaer FVPaul HenschkeBischofswerdaer FV7100,14
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinRudolf NdualuFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin5100,2
BFC DynamoAndreas PollaschBFC Dynamo10100,1
VSG AltglienickeKevin KahlertVSG Altglienicke9100,11
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinNick ScharkowskiFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin9100,11
BSG Chemie LeipzigRaffael CvijetkovicBSG Chemie Leipzig5100,2
Wacker NordhausenMaurice PluntkeWacker Nordhausen8100,13
Energie CottbusAxel BorgmannEnergie Cottbus7100,14
SV Babelsberg 03Leonard KochSV Babelsberg 036100,17
Optik RathenowKevin AdewumiOptik Rathenow11100,09
Berliner AK 07Marcus MłynikowskiBerliner AK 0711100,09
BSG Chemie LeipzigPhilipp WendtBSG Chemie Leipzig8100,13
Germania HalberstadtLuca-Falk MenkeGermania Halberstadt10100,1
VfB AuerbachAmer KadrićVfB Auerbach11100,09
Optik RathenowMarc LangnerOptik Rathenow11100,09
SV Babelsberg 03Sven ReimannSV Babelsberg 035100,2
Germania HalberstadtPascal SchmedemannGermania Halberstadt6100,17
Berliner AK 07Yusuf CobanBerliner AK 078100,13
1. FC Lok LeipzigRobert Zickert1. FC Lok Leipzig10100,1
ZFC MeuselwitzFabian RaithelZFC Meuselwitz10100,1
VfB AuerbachAlexander MorosowVfB Auerbach11100,09
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinYannis BeckerFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin10100,1
Energie CottbusJan KochEnergie Cottbus11100,09
1. FC Lok LeipzigPaul Schinke1. FC Lok Leipzig10110,1
Wacker NordhausenFlorian BeilWacker Nordhausen10100,1
BSG Chemie LeipzigFlorian SchmidtBSG Chemie Leipzig7100,14
1. FC Lok LeipzigStephane Mvibudulu1. FC Lok Leipzig11100,09
Wacker NordhausenJan LöhmannsröbenWacker Nordhausen9100,11
SV Lichtenberg 47Christian GaweSV Lichtenberg 4710100,1
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinMarcus HoffmannFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin9100,11
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinTino SchmidtFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin9100,11
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinRafael BrandFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin10100,1
Union FürstenwaldeKemal AticiUnion Fürstenwalde11100,09
Rot-Weiß ErfurtFrancis AdomahRot-Weiß Erfurt9100,11
Hertha BSC IIDennis JastrzembskiHertha BSC II7100,14
Rot-Weiß ErfurtSelim AydemirRot-Weiß Erfurt11100,09

Spielplan

18.10.2019 19:00
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Erfurt
ERF
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bis
Bischofswerd. F
Bischofswerdaer FV
19.10.2019 13:30
Optik Rathenow
Rathenow
ORA
Optik Rathenow
BFC Dynamo
BFC
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV
SV Lichtenberg 47
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
VIK
Viktoria 1889
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
MEU
ZFC Meuselwitz
Berliner AK 07
BAK
BAK
Berliner AK 07
VfB Auerbach
Auerbach
AUE
VfB Auerbach
Wacker Nordhausen
W.N
Nordhausen
Wacker Nordhausen
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglien.
VSG Altglienicke
Germania Halberstadt
HAL
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
20.10.2019 13:30
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
FCE
Energie Cottbus
BSG Chemie Leipzig
BSG
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
HER
Hertha BSC II
Union Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
21.10.2019 19:00
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
LOK
1. FC Lok Leipzig
SV Babelsberg 03
SVB
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03